Time Trials
Calgary (CAN) 30 - 31 January 2010
500m Men 30 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuya OIKAWA 及川 佑 | MSA | JPN | 34,59 | ||
2 | YU Fengtong | MSA | CHN | 35,03 | ||
3 | Akio OHTA | MSA | JPN | 35,14 | ||
4 | Alexey YESIN | MN3 | IAR | 35,42 | ||
5 | Aleksandr LEBEDEV (1987) | MN4 | IAR | 35,88 | ||
5 | Pim SCHIPPER | MN2 | NED | 35,88 | ||
7 | Aleksandr ZHIGIN Александр Жигин | MN4 | KAZ | 36,01 | PR SB | |
7 | Sergej CHADAEV | MN3 | IAR | 36,01 | ||
9 | Evgenij LALENKOV | MSA | IAR | 36,27 | ||
10 | Timofej SKOPIN | MN2 | IAR | 36,31 | ||
11 | Berden de VRIES | MN2 | NED | 36,54 | ||
12 | Dmitry BABENKO Дмитрий Бабенко | MSA | KAZ | 37,53 | ||
13 | Alexander RUMYANTSEV | MN4 | IAR | 38,48 | SB | |
DNS | Jan BOS (1975) | M35 | NED | DNS | ||
DNF | Joji KATO 加藤 条治 | MSA | JPN | DNF | ||
DNF | Pavel KULMA | MN1 | CZE | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 30 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denny MORRISON | MSA | CAN | 1.08,16 | ||
2 | Tadashi OBARA | MSA | JPN | 1.09,02 | SB | |
3 | Evgenij LALENKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.09,09 | ||
4 | Aleksandr LEBEDEV (1987) | MN4 | IAR | 1.09,91 | ||
5 | Ryohei HAGA 羽賀 亮平 | MN2 | JPN | 1.10,16 | ||
6 | Aleksandr ZHIGIN Александр Жигин | MN4 | KAZ | 1.10,29 | PR SB | |
7 | Denis KUZIN Денис Кузин | MN2 | KAZ | 1.10,84 | ||
8 | SUN Longjiang 孙龙将 | MB2 | CHN | 1.10,94 | ||
9 | Teruhiro SUGIMORI | MSA | JPN | 1.11,10 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 30 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexey YESIN | MN3 | IAR | 1.46,42 | ||
2 | Shingo DOI | MSA | JPN | 1.47,55 | SB | |
3 | GAO Xuefeng | M30 | CHN | 1.47,66 | ||
4 | Pavel KULMA | MN1 | CZE | 1.52,94 | PR SB | |
DNF | Lucas MAKOWSKY | MN4 | CAN | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 30 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan SKOBREV | MSA | IAR | 3.39,90 | NR PR SB | |
2 | Alexis CONTIN | MN4 | FRA | 3.40,61 | NR PR SB |
NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
5000m Men 30 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitry BABENKO Дмитрий Бабенко | MSA | KAZ | 6.29,64 | ||
2 | Shigeyuki DEJIMA | MSA | JPN | 6.35,58 | ||
3 | Alexander RUMYANTSEV | MN4 | IAR | 6.35,69 | ||
DNF | Hiroki HIRAKO | MSA | JPN | DNF |
500m Men 31 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij LOBKOV | MSA | IAR | 34,60 | SB | |
2 | Yuya OIKAWA 及川 佑 | MSA | JPN | 34,95 | ||
3 | Akio OHTA | MSA | JPN | 34,97 | ||
4 | Joji KATO 加藤 条治 | MSA | JPN | 35,04 | ||
5 | Evgenij LALENKOV | MSA | IAR | 35,68 | ||
6 | Roman KRECH Роман Креч | MN1 | KAZ | 35,80 | ||
7 | Aleksandr ZHIGIN Александр Жигин | MN4 | KAZ | 35,98 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 31 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tadashi OBARA | MSA | JPN | 1.09,25 | ||
2 | Roman KRECH Роман Креч | MN1 | KAZ | 1.09,81 | NR PR SB | |
3 | Shingo DOI | MSA | JPN | 1.10,08 | SB | |
4 | Ryohei HAGA 羽賀 亮平 | MN2 | JPN | 1.10,19 | ||
5 | Hiroki HIRAKO | MSA | JPN | 1.12,80 | PR SB |
NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 31 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis KUZIN Денис Кузин | MN2 | KAZ | 1.50,09 | ||
2 | Aleksandr ZHIGIN Александр Жигин | MN4 | KAZ | 1.54,11 |
3000m Men 31 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenij LALENKOV | MSA | IAR | 3.53,26 | ||
2 | Pavel KULMA | MN1 | CZE | 3.56,43 | PR SB | |
DNS | Haralds SILOVS | MSA | LAT | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 31 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joshua LOSE | MN4 | AUS | 6.53,47 |
Native Language Names