Serieløp 2
Båstad (NOR) 17 January 2019 Source: T. Eng
500m Men 17 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin JOHANNESSEN | MB1 | NOR | 45,89 | ||
2 | Paul Fredrik MICHELET | MYB | NOR | 52,63 | ||
3 | Bernard BENJAMINSEN | MYA | NOR | 54,18 | ||
4 | Oliver Haugerud TEIG | MYF | NOR | 1.23,20 | ||
5 | Mathias MYHRER | MYB | NOR | 1.28,44 | ||
6 | Oliver ØSTBYE | MYD | NOR | 1.30,74 | PR SB | |
DNF | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MYA | NOR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 17 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul Fredrik MICHELET | MYB | NOR | 1.51,06 |
100m Men 17 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK | LYD | NOR | 16,12 | SB | |
1 | Oliver Haugerud TEIG | MYF | NOR | 16,12 | ||
3 | Albert WESTGAARD | MYE | NOR | 17,06 | ||
4 | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MYC | NOR | 17,70 | SB | |
5 | Sondre RUUD-NOVAK | MYE | NOR | 17,80 | SB | |
6 | Thor MYHRE | MYE | NOR | 18,02 | SB | |
7 | Oliver ØSTBYE | MYD | NOR | 18,38 | ||
8 | Johannes KJEVE | MYF | NOR | 19,06 | SB | |
9 | Andreas RUUD-NOVAK | MYF | NOR | 20,86 | SB | |
10 | Kristoffer MYHRE | MYD | NOR | 21,40 | SB | |
11 | Ole Tobias WETHELUND | MYD | NOR | 21,48 | SB | |
12 | Trym SLETMO | M? | NOR | 27,42 | SB | |
13 | Andreas KJEVE | MYF | NOR | 42,66 | SB |
SB - Season Best
400m Men 17 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin JOHANNESSEN | MB1 | NOR | 37,18 | SB | |
2 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MYA | NOR | 39,44 | SB | |
3 | Mathias MYHRER | MYB | NOR | 43,59 | ||
4 | Bernard BENJAMINSEN | MYA | NOR | 45,40 | SB | |
5 | Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK | LYD | NOR | 1.04,29 | SB | |
6 | Albert WESTGAARD | MYE | NOR | 1.05,83 | ||
7 | Sondre RUUD-NOVAK | MYE | NOR | 1.07,92 | SB | |
8 | Kristoffer MYHRE | MYD | NOR | 1.09,14 | SB | |
9 | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MYC | NOR | 1.11,29 | SB | |
10 | Thor MYHRE | MYE | NOR | 1.16,72 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names