Russia Cup Final
Moscow 27 February - 1 March 2019 Source: sport.center
500m Women 27 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LN1 | IAR | 38,46 | PR SB | |
2 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L30 | IAR | 39,57 | ||
3 | Elena SAMKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 39,93 | PR SB | |
4 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LSA | IAR | 40,03 | ||
5 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LN4 | IAR | 40,66 | ||
6 | Anastasiya DEMIDOVA | LN2 | IAR | 41,15 | ||
7 | Karina AKHMETOVA | LN1 | IAR | 41,24 | ||
8 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LN2 | IAR | 41,27 | ||
9 | Anastasiya KOROLEVA | LN1 | IAR | 41,40 | PR SB | |
10 | Alena SEMIGLAZOVA | LN2 | IAR | 42,03 | ||
11 | Lyubov KURYLEVA | L30 | IAR | 42,25 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 27 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga GRAF | L35 | IAR | 4.19,48 | ||
2 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 4.23,85 | ||
3 | Anna OPYTOVA | LN4 | IAR | 4.24,42 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) | LSA | IAR | 4.27,14 | ||
5 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LN4 | IAR | 4.30,40 | ||
6 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 4.31,19 | ||
7 | Yuliya SERKINA | LSA | IAR | 4.37,13 | ||
8 | Mariya VAN | LN1 | IAR | 4.40,53 | ||
9 | Polina BUKINA | LN1 | IAR | 4.40,70 | ||
10 | Ulyana KUDLENKO | LN4 | IAR | 4.44,00 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 28 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LN1 | IAR | 1.17,77 | ||
2 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.19,26 | ||
3 | Elena SAMKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.20,35 | PR SB | |
4 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LSA | IAR | 1.20,65 | ||
5 | Karina AKHMETOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.21,64 | ||
6 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LN4 | IAR | 1.23,51 | ||
7 | Lyubov KURYLEVA | L30 | IAR | 1.24,52 | ||
8 | Mariya LEZHNEVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.25,16 | PR SB | |
9 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.26,57 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 1 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 2.01,48 | ||
2 | Olga GRAF | L35 | IAR | 2.01,76 | ||
3 | Anna OPYTOVA | LN4 | IAR | 2.02,89 | ||
4 | Veronika SUSLOVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.06,13 | ||
5 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LN4 | IAR | 2.07,65 | ||
6 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 2.07,68 | SB | |
7 | Ulyana KUDLENKO | LN4 | IAR | 2.08,21 | ||
8 | Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) | LSA | IAR | 2.09,20 | ||
9 | Polina BUKINA | LN1 | IAR | 2.10,96 | ||
10 | Mariya VAN | LN1 | IAR | 2.12,17 | ||
11 | Mariya LEZHNEVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.15,18 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names