Wanderpokal im Eisschnelllauf 2019
Erfurt (GER) 9 - 10 February 2019 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Women - Junior C1 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily HOHENDORF | LC1 | GER | 44,19 | PR SB | |
2 | Bibiane WERNER | LC1 | GER | 44,93 | ||
3 | Alicia SOMMER | LC1 | GER | 45,02 | ||
4 | Nora KÄSTNER | LC1 | GER | 45,03 | ||
5 | Antonia OESTREICH | LC1 | GER | 45,12 | ||
6 | Jessica GERKE | LC1 | GER | 46,02 | PR SB | |
7 | Antonia BACH | LC1 | GER | 46,77 | PR SB | |
8 | Gina KNACKSTEDT | LC1 | GER | 47,21 | ||
9 | Luise Helena ZEUNER | LC1 | GER | 47,45 | PR SB | |
10 | Janne SOBOTTKA | LC1 | GER | 48,70 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D2 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie ADEBERG | LYA | GER | 44,93 | ||
2 | Melissa SCHAEFER | LYA | GER | 45,06 | PR SB | |
3 | Johanna RICHTER | LYA | GER | 45,66 | PR SB | |
4 | Lina PODDUBNAIA | LYA | GER | 45,84 | ||
5 | Lea MARTIN | LYA | GER | 45,94 | PR SB | |
6 | Emma Charlotte WOLF | LYA | GER | 47,38 | ||
7 | Marlene MÖNNICH | LYA | GER | 48,29 | ||
8 | Stella Marie JUNGE | LYA | GER | 48,97 | ||
9 | Leni PASTOORS | LYA | GER | 51,13 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D1 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabelle DUFT | LYB | GER | 45,58 | PR SB | |
2 | Vanessa GEY | LYB | GER | 45,95 | PR SB | |
3 | Kristina HAUSER | LYB | GER | 46,94 | PR SB | |
4 | Paula PFEIFER | LYB | GER | 47,36 | PR SB | |
5 | Alexandra JEDIGAREW | LYB | GER | 48,34 | ||
6 | Clarissa PAGANO | LYB | GER | 49,24 | ||
7 | Luna-Luisa POWIK | LYB | GER | 49,41 | ||
8 | Anna GUZOWSKI | LYB | GER | 51,70 | PR SB | |
DNF | Mara FUHRMANN | LYB | GER | DNF | ||
DNF | Josie WIEHR | LYB | GER | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
200m Women - Junior E2 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra Charlotte SAUER | LYC | GER | 22,20 | ||
2 | Lilly PESCHKE | LYC | GER | 22,27 | SB | |
3 | Mia MEINIG | LYC | GER | 22,47 | SB | |
4 | Mirabella KLEMM | LYC | GER | 22,55 | SB | |
5 | Johanna TRAPP | LYC | GER | 23,04 | ||
6 | Paula ALBRECHT | LYC | GER | 23,34 | ||
7 | Frida BRUSCH | LYC | GER | 23,39 | ||
8 | Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER | LYC | GER | 25,54 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sonderlauf 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franka OLEJAK-MATTHES | LB2 | GER | 43,86 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sonderlauf 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lena EBERHARD | LYA | GER | 1.44,64 |
1000m Women - Junior C1 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonia OESTREICH | LC1 | GER | 1.29,61 | ||
2 | Emily HOHENDORF | LC1 | GER | 1.29,72 | PR SB | |
3 | Nora KÄSTNER | LC1 | GER | 1.30,09 | ||
4 | Bibiane WERNER | LC1 | GER | 1.31,41 | PR SB | |
5 | Alicia SOMMER | LC1 | GER | 1.32,38 | ||
6 | Jessica GERKE | LC1 | GER | 1.33,28 | PR SB | |
7 | Antonia BACH | LC1 | GER | 1.34,64 | PR SB | |
8 | Gina KNACKSTEDT | LC1 | GER | 1.35,33 | ||
9 | Luise Helena ZEUNER | LC1 | GER | 1.39,73 | PR SB | |
10 | Janne SOBOTTKA | LC1 | GER | 1.40,33 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D2 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melissa SCHAEFER | LYA | GER | 28,47 | SB | |
2 | Lea MARTIN | LYA | GER | 28,50 | SB | |
3 | Johanna RICHTER | LYA | GER | 28,67 | ||
4 | Lina PODDUBNAIA | LYA | GER | 29,01 | ||
5 | Sofie ADEBERG | LYA | GER | 29,27 | ||
6 | Stella Marie JUNGE | LYA | GER | 30,47 | ||
7 | Marlene MÖNNICH | LYA | GER | 31,06 | ||
8 | Emma Charlotte WOLF | LYA | GER | 31,17 | ||
9 | Leni PASTOORS | LYA | GER | 31,37 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D1 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabelle DUFT | LYB | GER | 28,71 | ||
2 | Paula PFEIFER | LYB | GER | 29,27 | ||
3 | Vanessa GEY | LYB | GER | 29,60 | SB | |
4 | Kristina HAUSER | LYB | GER | 29,87 | SB | |
5 | Alexandra JEDIGAREW | LYB | GER | 30,35 | ||
6 | Clarissa PAGANO | LYB | GER | 30,84 | ||
7 | Mara FUHRMANN | LYB | GER | 31,02(1) | SB | |
8 | Luna-Luisa POWIK | LYB | GER | 31,02(5) | ||
9 | Josie WIEHR | LYB | GER | 31,27 | SB | |
10 | Anna GUZOWSKI | LYB | GER | 33,51 |
SB - Season Best
200m Women - Junior E2 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilly PESCHKE | LYC | GER | 22,13 | SB | |
2 | Mirabella KLEMM | LYC | GER | 22,17 | SB | |
3 | Alexandra Charlotte SAUER | LYC | GER | 22,37 | ||
4 | Johanna TRAPP | LYC | GER | 22,49 | SB | |
5 | Mia MEINIG | LYC | GER | 22,69 | ||
6 | Frida BRUSCH | LYC | GER | 23,12 | ||
7 | Paula ALBRECHT | LYC | GER | 23,37 | ||
8 | Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER | LYC | GER | 24,88 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names