Maksim Andryushin
Individual Athletes RUS (IAR) March 2004 (MN1)
Personal Records
500m | 37,21 | 20 January 2023 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.12,56 | 7 October 2023 | Kolomna |
1500m | 1.51,79 | 24 February 2023 | Kolomna |
3000m | 3.59,83 | 24 September 2023 | Minsk |
5000m | 6.47,81 | 24 December 2023 | Irkutsk-Baikal |
10000m | 14.54,26 | 28 January 2024 | Kemerovo |
Season Bests
500m | 37,40 | 14 February 2024 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.12,56 | 7 October 2023 | Kolomna |
1500m | 1.53,17 | 1 December 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 3.59,83 | 24 September 2023 | Minsk |
5000m | 6.47,81 | 24 December 2023 | Irkutsk-Baikal |
10000m | 14.54,26 | 28 January 2024 | Kemerovo |
500m | 37,21 | 20 January 2023 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.13,83 | 21 January 2023 | Kolomna |
1500m | 1.51,79 | 24 February 2023 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.01,33 | 8 November 2022 | Kolomna |
5000m | 6.49,95 | 14 October 2022 | Kolomna |
500m | 37,22 | 26 December 2021 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.14,34 | 13 November 2021 | Kolomna |
1500m | 1.54,01 | 26 December 2021 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.06,31 | 12 November 2021 | Kolomna |
5000m | 7.01,52 | 27 December 2021 | Kolomna |
500m | 37,42 | 15 January 2021 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.15,67 | 6 March 2021 | Kolomna |
1500m | 1.55,74 | 19 February 2021 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.02,47 | 19 February 2021 | Kolomna |
5000m | 7.05,20 | 19 February 2021 | Kolomna |
500m | 38,20 | 21 February 2020 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.17,41 | 26 December 2019 | Moscow |
1500m | 1.56,53 | 22 February 2020 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.07,18 | 12 October 2019 | Kolomna |
5000m | 7.10,14 | 15 December 2019 | Kolomna |
500m | 39,34 | 25 February 2019 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.19,28 | 11 January 2019 | Moscow |
1500m | 2.00,63 | 25 February 2019 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.17,51 | 16 December 2018 | Kolomna |
500m | 41,49 | 19 April 2018 | Moscow |
1000m | 1.21,37 | 25 February 2018 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.05,00 | 24 February 2018 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.27,04 | 25 February 2018 | Kolomna |
Results
Russia Cup FInal | Kolomna | 15 - 17 March 2024 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Russia Cup 4 | Kirov | 28 February - 1 March 2024 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
II All-Russia Spartakiada | Chelyabinsk | 14 - 18 February 2024 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Russia - Allround Championships 2024 | Kemerovo | 27 - 28 January 2024 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Russia Cup 3 | Chelyabinsk | 15 - 17 January 2024 | ||||||||||||||||
|
Native Language Names