Ekaterina Chashhina
Individual Athletes RUS (IAR) May 2003 (LN2)
Personal Records
500m | 44,26 | 25 February 2022 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.27,55 | 28 December 2018 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.15,21 | 29 January 2019 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.46,34 | 2 December 2018 | Chelyabinsk |
Season Bests
500m | 44,26 | 25 February 2022 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.28,49 | 5 October 2021 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.17,60 | 4 October 2021 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.51,90 | 12 November 2021 | Kolomna |
500m | 45,13 | 8 November 2020 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.28,41 | 9 November 2020 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.15,70 | 10 November 2020 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.47,98 | 23 November 2020 | Saint Petersburg |
100m | 12,13 | 2 March 2020 | Chelyabinsk-Inga |
500m | 44,85 | 11 March 2020 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.27,97 | 12 March 2020 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.16,83 | 28 January 2020 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.47,16 | 24 October 2019 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 44,58 | 13 March 2019 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.27,55 | 28 December 2018 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.15,21 | 29 January 2019 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.46,34 | 2 December 2018 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 45,51 | 20 March 2018 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.31,28 | 24 January 2018 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.19,00 | 20 March 2018 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.52,57 | 14 December 2017 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 46,96 | 9 February 2017 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.31,61 | 10 February 2017 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.22,38 | 9 February 2017 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 5.02,36 | 10 February 2017 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 48,48 | 20 December 2015 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.37,21 | 17 January 2016 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 5.09,25 | 8 November 2015 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 51,83 | 3 February 2015 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.43,08 | 3 February 2015 | Chelyabinsk |
Results
Chelyabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships | Chelyabinsk | 24 - 25 March 2022 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Russia - Junior Championships 2022 | Kolomna | 25 - 27 February 2022 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
L. P. Skoblikova Prize | Chelyabinsk | 9 - 10 December 2021 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Autumn Cup | Kolomna | 23 - 25 November 2021 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Kolomna City District Prize | Kolomna | 12 - 14 November 2021 | ||||||||||||||||
|
Native Language Names