1 |
11,32 |
|
Lea MARTIN
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
Erfurt Race
|
Erfurt (GER)
|
28 October 2023 |
2 |
11,49 |
|
Leni HOFFMANN
|
LYA |
|
GER |
Überprüfungswettkampf
|
Berlin (GER)
|
17 February 2024 |
3 |
11,67 |
|
Emilia HOPF
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
Frillensee Cup
|
Inzell (GER)
|
2 December 2023 |
4 |
11,70 |
|
Nele PECHSTEIN
|
LYA |
|
GER |
Überprüfungswettkampf
|
Berlin (GER)
|
17 February 2024 |
5 |
11,73 |
|
Lina PODDUBNAIA
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
Erfurt Race
|
Erfurt (GER)
|
28 October 2023 |
6 |
11,74 |
|
Paula PFEIFER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
Erfurt Race
|
Erfurt (GER)
|
28 October 2023 |
7 |
11,83 |
|
Maria HÜBNER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
Überprüfungswettkampf
|
Berlin (GER)
|
17 February 2024 |
8 |
11,98 |
|
Anastasia DIATCHENKO
|
LYA |
|
GER |
SCC Kids Cup on Ice
|
Berlin (GER)
|
2 December 2023 |
9 |
12,00 |
|
Helena UNTERDÖRFEL
|
LYA |
|
GER |
Nachwuchscup Junioren E2 - D2
|
Berlin (GER)
|
13 January 2024 |
10 |
12,08 |
|
Maike PRUSS
|
LA2 |
|
GER |
30th International Junior Team Cup
|
Berlin (GER)
|
16 December 2023 |
11 |
12,16 |
|
Josie WIEHR
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
Super Sprint Grefrath
|
Grefrath (GER)
|
6 January 2024 |
12 |
12,18 |
|
Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
Langebaan 04 + Kennismaking
|
Eindhoven (NED)
|
26 November 2023 |
13 |
12,19 |
|
Amelie Flora BRÄUNLICH
|
LYB |
|
GER |
Vereinswettkampf
|
Dresden (GER)
|
10 January 2024 |
14 |
12,22 |
|
Amelie MAURER
|
LYB |
|
GER |
Vereinswettkampf
|
Dresden (GER)
|
28 February 2024 |
15 |
12,27 |
|
Mia THOMS
|
LYA |
|
GER |
Bratwurstrennen
|
Erfurt (GER)
|
9 March 2024 |
16 |
12,32 |
|
Lucy LUDWIG
|
LYA |
|
GER |
Bratwurstrennen
|
Erfurt (GER)
|
9 March 2024 |
17 |
12,34 |
|
Julika GRESKO
|
LYA |
|
GER |
Überprüfungswettkampf
|
Berlin (GER)
|
17 February 2024 |
18 |
12,35 |
|
Luisa DEHS
|
LYB |
|
GER |
Nachwuchscup Junioren E2 - D2
|
Berlin (GER)
|
13 January 2024 |
19 |
12,37 |
|
Nele Charline NEUMANN
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
30th International Junior Team Cup
|
Berlin (GER)
|
16 December 2023 |
|
|
|
Rosa ANHALT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
Nachwuchscup Junioren E2 - D2
|
Berlin (GER)
|
13 January 2024 |