Russian Junior C Championships 2010
Chelyabinsk 10 - 11 March 2010
1000m Women 11 March 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marina SALNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.25,50 | PR SB | |
2 | Kristina ANOSOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.26,25 | PR SB | |
3 | Alexandra KACHURKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.26,53 | PR SB | |
4 | Liliya US | LC2 | IAR | 1.27,00 | PR SB | |
5 | Olga DANILOVA (1994) | LC2 | IAR | 1.28,60 | ||
6 | Olga SHIBANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.28,92 | PR SB | |
7 | Natalia VORONINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.28,94 | ||
8 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.29,05 | PR SB | |
9 | Elvira GIZZATOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.29,90 | PR SB | |
10 | Asya RZAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.31,37 | PR SB | |
11 | Kristina SKVORCZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.31,38 | PR SB | |
12 | Darya VORONINA (1996) | LC1 | IAR | 1.31,58 | PR SB | |
13 | Angelina KADYROVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.32,24 | PR SB | |
14 | Anna OPYTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.32,36 | PR SB | |
15 | Yana GREKU | LC2 | IAR | 1.32,54 | ||
16 | Elena GOLOVKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.32,61 | ||
17 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LC1 | IAR | 1.32,63 | PR SB | |
18 | Kristina TROFIMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.32,91 | PR SB | |
19 | Vlada SPERANSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.32,99 | PR SB | |
20 | Irina PRYADKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,15 | PR SB | |
21 | Viktoriya ZORINA (1995) | LC1 | IAR | 1.33,29 | PR SB | |
22 | Viktoriya LARIONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,55 | PR SB | |
23 | Veronika SHUMOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,63 | ||
24 | Kristina CHERNAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,86 | ||
25 | Vasilisa FETISOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,09 | PR SB | |
26 | Viktoriya PRAZDNICHNYKH | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,13 | PR SB | |
27 | Yuliya ASHKANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,19 | PR SB | |
28 | Elena ERANINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,23 | PR SB | |
29 | Mariya KISELEVA (1996) | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,25 | PR SB | |
30 | Yana RADOSTEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,66 | PR SB | |
31 | Kristina GRUMAND | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,75 | PR SB | |
32 | Yana PETUKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,88 | SB | |
33 | Anna BOBROVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.35,64 | PR SB | |
34 | Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,05 | PR SB | |
35 | Aleksandra BATTALOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,24 | ||
36 | Darya MARKUSHINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,68 | PR SB | |
37 | Viktoriya KLYUEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,99 | PR SB | |
38 | Aleksandra SMETANNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,20 | ||
39 | Anzhelika FORSTMAN | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,56 | PR SB | |
40 | Ekaterina SOKOLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,80 | PR SB | |
41 | Karina SERGEJCHUK | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,90 | PR SB | |
42 | Kseniya LUKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,27 | PR SB | |
43 | Aleksandra GRAKHOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,28 | PR SB | |
44 | Olga KRYLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,29 | PR SB | |
45 | Irina NOSOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,81 | SB | |
46 | Diana BOLSHAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,93 | PR SB | |
47 | Ekaterina KOZELKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.47,05 | ||
DQ | Anastasiya UDAROVA | LC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Viktoriya MALYUGINA | LC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Aleksandra VOROBEVA (1994) | LC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Elena TRANDAFILOVA | LC1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names