Junior World Cup Final
Berlin (GER) 5 - 6 March 2010
500m Women 5 March 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова | LA1 | KAZ | 39,36 | ||
2 | Hege BØKKO | LA1 | NOR | 39,69 | NRJ PR SB | |
3 | Erina KAMIYA | LA1 | JPN | 39,74 | ||
4 | Janine SMIT | LA2 | NED | 39,93 | ||
5 | Lotte van BEEK | LA1 | NED | 39,97 | ||
6 | Misaki OSHIGIRI 押切 美沙紀 | LB2 | JPN | 40,01 | PR SB | |
7 | Floor van den BRANDT | LA2 | NED | 40,04 | PR SB | |
8 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 40,17 | PR SB | |
9 | Ida NJÅTUN | LA2 | NOR | 40,27 | PR SB | |
10 | Kate HANLY | LB1 | CAN | 40,35 | ||
11 | Kaylin IRVINE | LA2 | CAN | 40,37 | ||
12 | Kseniya SADOUSKAYA | LA2 | IAB | 40,38 | NRJ PR SB | |
13 | Evgeniia DMITRIEVA | LA2 | IAR | 40,46 | ||
14 | Yvonne DALDOSSI | LA1 | ITA | 40,67 | NRJ PR SB | |
15 | Elena SOKHRYAKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 40,77 | ||
16 | Isabel DILGER | LB2 | CAN | 40,90 | ||
17 | Kaitlyn MCGREGOR | LB1 | SUI | 40,95 | ||
18 | Paola SIMIONATO | LB2 | ITA | 41,04 | ||
19 | Roxane DUFTER | LA1 | GER | 41,24 | PR SB | |
20 | Saana HYTTINEN | LA1 | FIN | 41,40 | SB | |
21 | Elina RISKU | LA1 | FIN | 41,68 | PR SB | |
22 | Olga ZHIGINA Ольга Жигина | LA2 | KAZ | 41,74 | ||
23 | Jennifer BAY | LA2 | GER | 42,08 | ||
24 | Lillian IWANISZYN | LB1 | POL | 42,12 | ||
25 | Tatyana SOKIRKO | LA1 | KAZ | 42,20 | ||
26 | Cristina RADU | LA2 | ROU | 42,38 | PR SB | |
27 | Vivien FISCHER | LA1 | GER | 42,54 | SB | |
28 | Aleksandra DĘBOWSKA | LA2 | POL | 42,72 | SB | |
29 | Angelika FUDALEJ | LB2 | POL | 43,00 | ||
30 | Raluca Doina ŞTEF | LB2 | ROU | 44,12 | ||
31 | Daniela ILAŞCU | LA2 | ROU | 44,66 |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 5 March 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hege BØKKO | LA1 | NOR | 4.16,91 | PR SB | |
2 | Elena SOKHRYAKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.16,98 | ||
3 | Irene SCHOUTEN | LA1 | NED | 4.17,93 | PR SB | |
4 | Ida NJÅTUN | LA2 | NOR | 4.18,79 | PR SB | |
5 | Anna CHERNOVA (1992) | LB2 | IAR | 4.22,70 | ||
6 | Jennifer BAY | LA2 | GER | 4.23,47 | ||
7 | Nana TAKAHASHI 髙橋 菜那 | LB2 | JPN | 4.23,67 | ||
8 | Brianne TUTT | LA1 | CAN | 4.24,17 | ||
9 | Mariya SUKHANOSOVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.24,95 | ||
10 | Michele METZ | LB2 | GER | 4.26,27 | PR SB | |
11 | Kaitlyn MCGREGOR | LB1 | SUI | 4.28,39 | NRJ PR SB | |
12 | Tea RAVNIC | LA2 | ITA | 4.29,30 | PR SB | |
13 | Tatyana SOKIRKO | LA1 | KAZ | 4.30,15 | ||
14 | Kali CHRIST | LA1 | CAN | 4.30,60 | ||
15 | Olga ZHIGINA Ольга Жигина | LA2 | KAZ | 4.31,15 | ||
16 | Cristina RADU | LA2 | ROU | 4.34,67 | ||
17 | Viktoriya LUGOVAYA Виктория Луговая | LA1 | KAZ | 4.35,94 | ||
18 | Agata JABŁOŃSKA | LA1 | POL | 4.36,89 | PR SB | |
19 | Saana HYTTINEN | LA1 | FIN | 4.40,60 | PR SB | |
20 | Saskia ALUSALU | LB1 | EST | 4.42,58 | ||
21 | Valentina D'ELETTO | LB2 | ITA | 4.44,53 | PR SB | |
22 | Magdalena BOREK | LA1 | POL | 4.44,98 | PR SB | |
23 | Laura KORISEVA | LA2 | FIN | 4.48,59 | PR SB | |
24 | Daniela ILAŞCU | LA2 | ROU | 4.48,79 | ||
DQ | Raluca Doina ŞTEF | LB2 | ROU | DQ |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 5 March 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roxanne van HEMERT | LA2 | NED | 40,91 |
1000m Women 6 March 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова | LA1 | KAZ | 1.18,68 | ||
2 | Janine SMIT | LA2 | NED | 1.19,16 | ||
3 | Ida NJÅTUN | LA2 | NOR | 1.19,20 | ||
4 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.19,52 | ||
5 | Misaki OSHIGIRI 押切 美沙紀 | LB2 | JPN | 1.20,14 | PR SB | |
6 | Erina KAMIYA | LA1 | JPN | 1.20,44 | ||
7 | Floor van den BRANDT | LA2 | NED | 1.20,65 | ||
8 | Tatyana SOKIRKO | LA1 | KAZ | 1.20,88 | ||
9 | Kaylin IRVINE | LA2 | CAN | 1.21,10 | ||
10 | Yvonne DALDOSSI | LA1 | ITA | 1.21,78 | PR SB | |
11 | Anna CHERNOVA (1992) | LB2 | IAR | 1.21,95 | ||
12 | Kaitlyn MCGREGOR | LB1 | SUI | 1.22,12 | ||
13 | Kate HANLY | LB1 | CAN | 1.22,25 | ||
14 | Nana TAKAGI 髙木 菜那 | LB2 | JPN | 1.22,26 | ||
15 | Kseniya SADOUSKAYA | LA2 | IAB | 1.22,45 | PR SB | |
16 | Viktoriya LUGOVAYA Виктория Луговая | LA1 | KAZ | 1.22,67 | ||
17 | Roxane DUFTER | LA1 | GER | 1.22,73 | ||
18 | Elina RISKU | LA1 | FIN | 1.23,32 | NRJ PR SB | |
19 | Saana HYTTINEN | LA1 | FIN | 1.23,38 | PR SB | |
20 | Cristina RADU | LA2 | ROU | 1.24,06 | ||
21 | Paola SIMIONATO | LB2 | ITA | 1.24,17 | ||
22 | Isabel DILGER | LB2 | CAN | 1.24,35 | ||
23 | Tea RAVNIC | LA2 | ITA | 1.25,73 | PR SB | |
24 | Lillian IWANISZYN | LB1 | POL | 1.26,02 | ||
25 | Aleksandra DĘBOWSKA | LA2 | POL | 1.26,34 | ||
26 | Raluca Doina ŞTEF | LB2 | ROU | 1.27,68 | ||
27 | Daniela ILAŞCU | LA2 | ROU | 1.28,10 | ||
28 | Alesya SHALAKOVA | LA1 | IAB | 1.28,98 |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 6 March 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lotte van BEEK | LA1 | NED | 2.00,88 | ||
2 | Roxanne van HEMERT | LA2 | NED | 2.02,16 | ||
3 | Evgeniia DMITRIEVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.03,10 | ||
4 | Elena SOKHRYAKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.03,12 | ||
5 | Ida NJÅTUN | LA2 | NOR | 2.03,89 | ||
6 | Irene SCHOUTEN | LA1 | NED | 2.04,89 | PR SB | |
7 | Kali CHRIST | LA1 | CAN | 2.05,24 | ||
8 | Nana TAKAHASHI 髙橋 菜那 | LB2 | JPN | 2.05,90 | ||
9 | Nana TAKAGI 髙木 菜那 | LB2 | JPN | 2.06,41 | ||
10 | Mariya SUKHANOSOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.07,39 | ||
11 | Kaitlyn MCGREGOR | LB1 | SUI | 2.07,68 | ||
12 | Vivien FISCHER | LA1 | GER | 2.07,82 | PR SB | |
13 | Irina SHUMIKHINA Ирина Шумихина | LB2 | KAZ | 2.08,73 | PR SB | |
14 | Cristina RADU | LA2 | ROU | 2.09,66 | ||
15 | Yvonne DALDOSSI | LA1 | ITA | 2.10,77 | SB | |
16 | Angelika FUDALEJ | LB2 | POL | 2.11,29 | ||
17 | Raluca Doina ŞTEF | LB2 | ROU | 2.13,00 | ||
18 | Magdalena BOREK | LA1 | POL | 2.13,48 | ||
19 | Saana HYTTINEN | LA1 | FIN | 2.13,75 | ||
20 | Laura KORISEVA | LA2 | FIN | 2.15,58 | ||
DNF | Daniela ILAŞCU | LA2 | ROU | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names