German U23 Championships 2010
Erfurt (GER) 16 - 17 January 2010
500m Women - Sprint 16 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denise ROTH | LN2 | GER | 40,80 | ||
2 | Cynthia MICHEL | LN1 | GER | 41,18 | ||
3 | Justine ZEISKE | LN3 | GER | 41,71 |
1000m Women - Sprint 16 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denise ROTH | LN2 | GER | 1.22,46 | ||
2 | Justine ZEISKE | LN3 | GER | 1.22,49 | ||
3 | Cynthia MICHEL | LN1 | GER | 1.24,58 |
500m Women - Allround 16 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bente KRAUS | LN2 | GER | 42,61 | ||
1 | Nicole BEYER | LN1 | GER | 42,61 |
3000m Women - Allround 16 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bente KRAUS | LN2 | GER | 4.28,54 | ||
2 | Nicole BEYER | LN1 | GER | 4.31,46 |
500m Women - Out of Competition 16 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | LSA | GER | 40,44 | ||
2 | Jennifer PLATE | LN4 | GER | 40,88 | ||
3 | Britta HERLITZ | LN4 | GER | 41,69 | ||
4 | Monique METZ | LA2 | GER | 41,86 | ||
5 | Alexandra LIPP | LSA | GER | 42,60 | ||
6 | Juliane FRIEDEL | LA1 | GER | 43,45 | ||
7 | Milana EVSIKOVA | LB2 | GER | 43,88 | ||
8 | Anne MICHIELS | LC1 | BEL | 51,53 |
1000m Women - Out of Competition 16 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennifer PLATE | LN4 | GER | 1.23,19 | ||
2 | Monique METZ | LA2 | GER | 1.25,80 | ||
3 | Milana EVSIKOVA | LB2 | GER | 1.28,00 | ||
4 | Juliane FRIEDEL | LA1 | GER | 1.28,26 |
1500m Women - Out of Competition 16 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra HUBERT | LA2 | GER | 2.15,91 | ||
2 | Anne MICHIELS | LC1 | BEL | 2.49,54 |
3000m Women - Out of Competition 16 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra LIPP | LSA | GER | 4.28,05 | ||
2 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | LSA | GER | 4.31,16 | ||
3 | Britta HERLITZ | LN4 | GER | 4.38,82 |
500m Women - Sprint 17 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denise ROTH | LN2 | GER | 40,13 | PR SB | |
2 | Cynthia MICHEL | LN1 | GER | 41,06 | SB | |
3 | Justine ZEISKE | LN3 | GER | 41,52 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sprint 17 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denise ROTH | LN2 | GER | 1.21,10 | SB | |
2 | Justine ZEISKE | LN3 | GER | 1.23,02 | ||
3 | Cynthia MICHEL | LN1 | GER | 1.24,27 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Allround 17 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole BEYER | LN1 | GER | 2.08,71 | ||
2 | Bente KRAUS | LN2 | GER | 2.09,61 | SB |
SB - Season Best
5000m Women - Allround 17 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bente KRAUS | LN2 | GER | 7.43,45 | PR SB | |
2 | Nicole BEYER | LN1 | GER | 7.57,93 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 17 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennifer PLATE | LN4 | GER | 40,45 | ||
2 | Jennifer BAY | LA2 | GER | 42,45 |
1000m Women - Out of Competition 17 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennifer PLATE | LN4 | GER | 1.23,18 | ||
2 | Jennifer BAY | LA2 | GER | 1.23,25 | ||
3 | Anne MICHIELS | LC1 | BEL | 1.46,70 |
1500m Women - Out of Competition 17 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | LSA | GER | 2.04,80 | PR SB | |
2 | Alexandra LIPP | LSA | GER | 2.07,59 | ||
3 | Britta HERLITZ | LN4 | GER | 2.10,40 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Out of Competition 17 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne MICHIELS | LC1 | BEL | 5.58,58 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women - Out of Competition 17 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra LIPP | LSA | GER | 7.42,83 | SB | |
2 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | LSA | GER | 8.08,96 | PR SB | |
WDR | Britta HERLITZ | LN4 | GER | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names