Prize of Hope
Moscow 11 - 12 April 2024 Source: T. Rogovskaya
500m Men 11 April 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MA2 | IAR | 37,92 | ||
2 | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MA2 | IAR | 38,37 | ||
3 | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 40,71 | ||
WDR | Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV | MN1 | IAR | WDR |
1500m Men 11 April 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MA2 | IAR | 2.01,59 |
500m Men - Junior A1/B2 11 April 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasilij NAZVANOV | MA1 | IAR | 37,71 | ||
2 | Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH | MB2 | IAR | 39,35 | ||
3 | Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV | MB2 | IAR | 40,41 | ||
4 | Ivan GORSHKOV | MA1 | IAR | 40,53 | ||
5 | Pavel SENCHENKOV | MB2 | IAR | 45,17 |
1500m Men - Junior A1/B2 11 April 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan GORSHKOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.01,16 | ||
2 | Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.12,58 |
500m Men - Junior B1/C2 11 April 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN | MB1 | IAR | 41,40 | ||
2 | Egor KURYSHOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,49 | ||
3 | Artem CHIZHOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,07 | ||
4 | Pyotr FYODOROV | MB1 | IAR | 42,41 | PR SB | |
5 | Maksim POLUSMAK | MB1 | IAR | 44,35 | ||
6 | Vladislav LOBOV | MC2 | IAR | 49,12 | PR SB | |
7 | Yakov SOKOLOV | MC2 | IAR | 50,32 | PR SB | |
8 | Maksim PALMIN | MB1 | IAR | 54,50 | SB | |
9 | Stepan CHICHKANOV | MC2 | IAR | 54,90 | SB | |
10 | Stepan YUSUPOV | MC1 | IAR | 59,09 | PR SB | |
DNS | Matvej SAVENKOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B1/C2 11 April 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.08,16 | ||
2 | Pyotr FYODOROV | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,99 | PR SB | |
3 | Egor KURYSHOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.11,99 | PR SB | |
4 | Artem CHIZHOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.15,17 | ||
DNS | Maksim POLUSMAK | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Matvej SAVENKOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C1/D2 11 April 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij ZABKOV | MYA | IAR | 43,19 | ||
2 | Aleksej TALYNKIN | MC1 | IAR | 46,64 | ||
3 | Adrian YUSKOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,85 | PR SB | |
4 | Andrej KHARDYKIN | MC1 | IAR | 47,06 | PR SB | |
5 | Timur KARIMOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,90 | PR SB | |
6 | Andrej KISLYAKOV | MYA | IAR | 49,00 | ||
7 | Egor IVANOV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 51,41 | ||
8 | Boris TUTOLMIN | MYA | IAR | 52,06 | SB | |
9 | Maksim ZADVORNOV | MC1 | IAR | 55,90 | ||
10 | Dmitrij KORNIENKO | MYA | IAR | 59,00 | ||
11 | Maksim VORONA | MYA | IAR | 1.00,95 | ||
DNS | Artem EREMEEV | MYA | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C1/D2 11 April 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij ZABKOV | MYA | IAR | 2.18,89 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksej TALYNKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.31,72 | PR SB | |
3 | Andrej KISLYAKOV | MYA | IAR | 2.43,78 | PR SB | |
4 | Egor IVANOV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 2.52,72 | ||
DNS | Artem EREMEEV | MYA | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D1/E2 11 April 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman CHEPLAKOV | MYB | IAR | 49,88 | PR SB | |
2 | Ratmir KADACZKIJ | MYB | IAR | 50,17 | ||
3 | Maksim PICHUGIN (2012) | MYC | IAR | 53,21 | PR SB | |
4 | Ivan BOGDANOV | MYB | IAR | 53,40 | PR SB | |
5 | Klim MIKHAJLOV | MYB | IAR | 56,93 | ||
6 | Arsenij SMIRNOV (2013) | MYC | IAR | 57,02 | PR SB | |
7 | Yaroslav PUSHKAREV (2012) | MYC | IAR | 1.03,34 | PR SB | |
8 | Ilya KARNAUKHOV | MYC | IAR | 1.08,10 | PR SB | |
DNS | Denis LATIN | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Rodion NIKITENKO | MYC | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E1/F 11 April 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr KOLGIN | MYE | IAR | 13,83 | ||
2 | Aleksandr VERBENSKIJ | MYE | IAR | 14,28 | SB | |
3 | Georgij BUKHONSKIJ | MYD | IAR | 14,41 | ||
4 | Magomedrasul PETRENKO | MYC | IAR | 14,44 | ||
5 | Stepan MARINICH | MYF | IAR | 14,53 | SB | |
6 | Ruslan BUCZKIKH | MYE | IAR | 14,70 | SB | |
7 | Gleb ROGOV | MYD | IAR | 15,36 | ||
8 | Akim ANISKIN | MYF | IAR | 16,00 | SB | |
9 | Daniil NEZHICHKIN | MYF | IAR | 17,29 | SB | |
DNS | Mark TIMCHENKO | MYF | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E1/F 11 April 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stepan MARINICH | MYF | IAR | 38,58 | SB | |
2 | Magomedrasul PETRENKO | MYC | IAR | 38,65 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandr KOLGIN | MYE | IAR | 38,69 | ||
4 | Aleksandr VERBENSKIJ | MYE | IAR | 39,00 | ||
5 | Gleb ROGOV | MYD | IAR | 41,33 | ||
6 | Ruslan BUCZKIKH | MYE | IAR | 41,92 | SB | |
7 | Georgij BUKHONSKIJ | MYD | IAR | 42,65 | ||
8 | Akim ANISKIN | MYF | IAR | 47,94 | ||
9 | Daniil NEZHICHKIN | MYF | IAR | 55,00 | ||
DNS | Mark TIMCHENKO | MYF | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 12 April 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MSA | IAR | 4.04,93 | SB | |
2 | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 4.26,02 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A1/B2 12 April 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.25,13 | ||
2 | Pavel SENCHENKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.37,69 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A1/B2 12 April 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasilij NAZVANOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.15,51 | ||
2 | Ivan GORSHKOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.15,53 |
1000m Men - Junior B1/C2 12 April 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor KURYSHOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,96 | PR SB | |
2 | Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.23,26 | ||
3 | Pyotr FYODOROV | MB1 | IAR | 1.23,56 | PR SB | |
4 | Artem CHIZHOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.24,94 | ||
5 | Yakov SOKOLOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.47,93 | PR SB | |
6 | Maksim PALMIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.52,67 | SB | |
7 | Stepan YUSUPOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.05,69 | PR SB | |
WDR | Maksim POLUSMAK | MB1 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Vladislav LOBOV | MC2 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Matvej SAVENKOV | MB1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B1/C2 12 April 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pyotr FYODOROV | MB1 | IAR | 4.38,06 | PR SB | |
2 | Vladimir GUBACHYOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.08,53 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C1/D2 12 April 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij ZABKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.29,44 | ||
2 | Andrej KISLYAKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.39,60 | PR SB | |
3 | Egor IVANOV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 1.45,11 | PR SB | |
4 | Maksim ZADVORNOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.47,37 | ||
5 | Boris TUTOLMIN | MYA | IAR | 1.52,51 | PR SB | |
6 | Maksim VORONA | MYA | IAR | 2.03,47 | PR SB | |
7 | Dmitrij KORNIENKO | MYA | IAR | 2.12,26 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C1/D2 12 April 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dzhamal MBODU | MC1 | IAR | 4.50,21 | ||
2 | Dmitrij ZABKOV | MYA | IAR | 4.57,89 | PR SB | |
3 | Miron SOKOLOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.49,86 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D1/E2 12 April 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman CHEPLAKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.41,50 | PR SB | |
2 | Maksim PICHUGIN (2012) | MYC | IAR | 1.45,87 | PR SB | |
3 | Ivan BOGDANOV | MYB | IAR | 1.51,85 | PR SB | |
4 | Klim MIKHAJLOV | MYB | IAR | 1.54,92 | PR SB | |
5 | Arsenij SMIRNOV (2013) | MYC | IAR | 1.57,60 | PR SB | |
6 | Rodion NIKITENKO | MYC | IAR | 2.03,94 | PR SB | |
7 | Yaroslav PUSHKAREV (2012) | MYC | IAR | 2.09,99 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names