Karlstad Nordiska/Cupfinaler Sverigecup
Karlstad (SWE) 22 - 24 March 2024
Mass Start (16 laps) Men 22 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaspar NORBERG | MN1 | SWE | 63 | |
2 | Gustav ARNELL | MSA | SWE | 47 | |
3 | Sebastian FORSMARK | MN1 | SWE | 28 |
Mass Start (16 laps) Men - Masters 22 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bertil GRØDAHL | M65 | NOR | 67 | |
2 | Lars-Ola WESTERLUND | M50 | SWE | 48 | |
3 | Eirik BRYNILDSEN | M40 | NOR | 23 | |
4 | Hermod HOLMEN | M75 | NOR | 13 |
Mass Start (16 laps) Men - Junior 22 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MB2 | NOR | 69 |
500m Men 23 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian FORSMARK | MN1 | SWE | 37,94 | TR | |
2 | Kaspar NORBERG | MN1 | SWE | 38,48 | ||
3 | Oskar NILSSON | MSA | SWE | 40,02 | ||
4 | Gustav ARNELL | MSA | SWE | 40,03 | ||
5 | Erik WETTERDAL | MSA | SWE | 40,88 |
TR - Track Record
1000m Men 23 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik WETTERDAL | MSA | SWE | 1.20,99 | ||
2 | Oskar NILSSON | MSA | SWE | 1.25,66 |
3000m Men 23 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustav ARNELL | MSA | SWE | 4.16,38 |
500m Men - Masters 23 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan BENGTSSON | M60 | SWE | 47,11 | SB | |
2 | Richard BERG | M40 | NOR | 47,39 | ||
3 | Nils Egil AAS | M60 | NOR | 47,52 | ||
4 | Lars-Ola WESTERLUND | M50 | SWE | 50,00 | SB | |
5 | Linus LUNDBERG | M45 | SWE | 52,27 | PR SB | |
6 | Frode NORDAHL | M45 | NOR | 53,87 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Masters 23 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard BERG | M40 | NOR | 1.37,65 | ||
2 | Bertil GRØDAHL | M65 | NOR | 1.38,89 | ||
3 | Jan BENGTSSON | M60 | SWE | 1.41,05 | ||
4 | Eirik BRYNILDSEN | M40 | NOR | 1.43,44 | PR SB | |
5 | Frode NORDAHL | M45 | NOR | 1.49,87 | ||
6 | Hermod HOLMEN | M75 | NOR | 2.19,24 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Masters 23 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nils Egil AAS | M60 | NOR | 4.59,32 | SB | |
2 | Lars-Ola WESTERLUND | M50 | SWE | 5.29,03 | SB | |
3 | Bertil GRØDAHL | M65 | NOR | 5.37,80 | ||
4 | Eirik BRYNILDSEN | M40 | NOR | 5.44,13 | ||
5 | Linus LUNDBERG | M45 | SWE | 6.02,86 | PR SB | |
6 | Hermod HOLMEN | M75 | NOR | 7.24,69 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 23 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MB2 | NOR | 40,88 | ||
2 | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MB1 | NOR | 42,29 | ||
3 | Vincent JOHANSSON | MB1 | SWE | 43,96 | ||
4 | Petter Moe LØKEN | MB1 | NOR | 46,25 | ||
5 | Sander BRENDEN | MB2 | SWE | 49,23 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 23 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MB2 | NOR | 2.09,99 | ||
2 | Petter Moe LØKEN | MB1 | NOR | 2.23,42 | ||
3 | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MB1 | NOR | 2.27,35 | ||
4 | Vincent JOHANSSON | MB1 | SWE | 2.28,94 | ||
5 | Sander BRENDEN | MB2 | SWE | 2.38,83 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 23 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton MOBERG | MC2 | SWE | 45,38 | ||
2 | Oliver August Kaada LIE | MC1 | NOR | 45,48 | ||
2 | Rasmus VIERTEL | MC2 | SWE | 45,48 | ||
4 | Olle NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | MC1 | SWE | 45,60 | ||
5 | Veikka MUKKALA | MC2 | FIN | 46,23 | ||
6 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MC1 | NOR | 46,62 | ||
7 | Sebastian LARNEFELDT TÖRNKVIST | MC1 | SWE | 46,83 | ||
8 | Harry IVARSSON | MC2 | SWE | 46,88 | PR SB | |
9 | Axel LUNDSTRÖM | MC2 | SWE | 48,36 | ||
10 | Oliver ØSTBYE | MC2 | NOR | 49,47 | ||
11 | Herman SVAHN | MC2 | SWE | 56,24 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 23 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton MOBERG | MC2 | SWE | 1.30,91 | ||
2 | Oliver August Kaada LIE | MC1 | NOR | 1.32,16 | ||
3 | Rasmus VIERTEL | MC2 | SWE | 1.32,25 | ||
4 | Veikka MUKKALA | MC2 | FIN | 1.34,16 | ||
5 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MC1 | NOR | 1.35,34 | ||
6 | Harry IVARSSON | MC2 | SWE | 1.37,79 | ||
7 | Sebastian LARNEFELDT TÖRNKVIST | MC1 | SWE | 1.40,01 | ||
8 | Axel LUNDSTRÖM | MC2 | SWE | 1.40,14 | ||
9 | Herman SVAHN | MC2 | SWE | 1.43,91 | PR SB | |
10 | Oliver ØSTBYE | MC2 | NOR | 1.45,25 | ||
11 | Olle NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | MC1 | SWE | 1.45,79 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 23 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loke FORSELL | MYA | SWE | 48,59 | ||
2 | Tijs SPIJKER | MYA | SWE | 51,56 | ||
3 | Peetu MUKKALA | MYB | FIN | 52,88 | ||
4 | Melvin STENMAN | MYA | SWE | 56,94 | PR SB | |
5 | Arvid JOHNSSON | MYB | SWE | 57,35 | ||
6 | Max LUNDSTRÖM | MYA | SWE | 1.01,94 | ||
7 | Elis VON WACHENFELDT | MYB | SWE | 1.07,52 | PR SB | |
8 | Florian VIERTEL | MYB | SWE | 1.08,27 | ||
9 | Frej HADDAD | MYB | SWE | 1.12,34 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D 23 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peetu MUKKALA | MYB | FIN | 30,11 | SB | |
2 | Loke FORSELL | MYA | SWE | 30,67 | SB | |
3 | Tijs SPIJKER | MYA | SWE | 32,18 | ||
4 | Arvid JOHNSSON | MYB | SWE | 35,75 | ||
5 | Melvin STENMAN | MYA | SWE | 35,80 | SB | |
6 | Max LUNDSTRÖM | MYA | SWE | 37,24 | ||
7 | Florian VIERTEL | MYB | SWE | 40,17 | SB | |
8 | Elis VON WACHENFELDT | MYB | SWE | 40,25 | SB | |
9 | Frej HADDAD | MYB | SWE | 44,62 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E 23 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svante MOBERG | MYD | SWE | 1.00,21 | ||
2 | Otso POLLARINEN | MYC | FIN | 1.00,30 | ||
3 | Tim ISHAQ-TREVIRANUS | MYD | SWE | 1.04,05 | ||
4 | Olle WINNERSTAM | MYD | SWE | 1.08,17 | ||
5 | Vidar JOHNSSON | MYD | SWE | 1.15,51 |
300m Men - Junior E 23 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Otso POLLARINEN | MYC | FIN | 36,06 | SB | |
2 | Svante MOBERG | MYD | SWE | 36,83 | ||
3 | Tim ISHAQ-TREVIRANUS | MYD | SWE | 38,76 | ||
4 | Olle WINNERSTAM | MYD | SWE | 41,99 | ||
5 | Vidar JOHNSSON | MYD | SWE | 45,76 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 23 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maddox LEWIS | MYE | SWE | 16,26 | SB | |
2 | William SALLING | MYF | SWE | 16,88 | ||
3 | Taavi POLLARINEN | MYF | FIN | 26,31 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F 23 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | William SALLING | MYF | SWE | 49,31 | ||
2 | Maddox LEWIS | MYE | SWE | 51,72 | ||
3 | Taavi POLLARINEN | MYF | FIN | 1.22,26 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men 24 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaspar NORBERG | MN1 | SWE | 39,81 | ||
2 | Oskar NILSSON | MSA | SWE | 40,29 |
1500m Men 24 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian FORSMARK | MN1 | SWE | 2.00,30 | ||
2 | Gustav ARNELL | MSA | SWE | 2.01,39 | ||
3 | Erik WETTERDAL | MSA | SWE | 2.03,21 | ||
4 | Oskar NILSSON | MSA | SWE | 2.13,48 |
5000m Men 24 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustav ARNELL | MSA | SWE | 7.33,59 | ||
2 | Erik WETTERDAL | MSA | SWE | 7.48,74 |
500m Men - Masters 24 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard BERG | M40 | NOR | 46,71 | PR SB | |
2 | Jan BENGTSSON | M60 | SWE | 47,20 | ||
3 | Eirik BRYNILDSEN | M40 | NOR | 48,60 | ||
4 | Bertil GRØDAHL | M65 | NOR | 50,21 | ||
5 | Lars-Ola WESTERLUND | M50 | SWE | 51,00 | ||
6 | Linus LUNDBERG | M45 | SWE | 51,65 | PR SB | |
7 | Hermod HOLMEN | M75 | NOR | 1.06,16 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Masters 24 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nils Egil AAS | M60 | NOR | 2.22,35 | SB | |
2 | Jan BENGTSSON | M60 | SWE | 2.30,12 | SB | |
3 | Richard BERG | M40 | NOR | 2.30,45 | PR SB | |
4 | Bertil GRØDAHL | M65 | NOR | 2.35,67 | ||
5 | Frode NORDAHL | M45 | NOR | 2.46,90 | SB | |
6 | Linus LUNDBERG | M45 | SWE | 2.52,79 | PR SB | |
7 | Hermod HOLMEN | M75 | NOR | 3.31,88 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Masters 24 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lars-Ola WESTERLUND | M50 | SWE | 9.20,73 | SB | |
2 | Eirik BRYNILDSEN | M40 | NOR | 9.54,04 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 24 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.22,62 | ||
2 | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MB1 | NOR | 1.32,37 | ||
3 | Vincent JOHANSSON | MB1 | SWE | 1.33,14 | ||
4 | Petter Moe LØKEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.33,16 | ||
5 | Sander BRENDEN | MB2 | SWE | 1.42,13 |
3000m Men - Junior B 24 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MB2 | NOR | 4.33,64 | ||
2 | Petter Moe LØKEN | MB1 | NOR | 4.51,17 | PR SB | |
3 | Vincent JOHANSSON | MB1 | SWE | 5.17,19 | ||
4 | Sander BRENDEN | MB2 | SWE | 5.45,82 | PR SB | |
5 | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MB1 | NOR | 5.50,37 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 24 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver August Kaada LIE | MC1 | NOR | 44,91 | ||
2 | Anton MOBERG | MC2 | SWE | 45,45 | ||
3 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MC1 | NOR | 46,29 | ||
4 | Olle NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | MC1 | SWE | 46,49 | ||
5 | Veikka MUKKALA | MC2 | FIN | 46,75 | ||
6 | Harry IVARSSON | MC2 | SWE | 47,32 | ||
7 | Sebastian LARNEFELDT TÖRNKVIST | MC1 | SWE | 47,35 | ||
8 | Axel LUNDSTRÖM | MC2 | SWE | 48,48 | ||
9 | Oliver ØSTBYE | MC2 | NOR | 49,51 | ||
10 | Herman SVAHN | MC2 | SWE | 49,85 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 24 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton MOBERG | MC2 | SWE | 2.21,52 | ||
2 | Oliver August Kaada LIE | MC1 | NOR | 2.22,00 | ||
3 | Veikka MUKKALA | MC2 | FIN | 2.26,05 | ||
4 | Olle NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | MC1 | SWE | 2.26,42 | ||
5 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MC1 | NOR | 2.27,34 | ||
6 | Harry IVARSSON | MC2 | SWE | 2.28,26 | PR SB | |
7 | Sebastian LARNEFELDT TÖRNKVIST | MC1 | SWE | 2.31,87 | ||
8 | Axel LUNDSTRÖM | MC2 | SWE | 2.35,64 | ||
9 | Oliver ØSTBYE | MC2 | NOR | 2.43,20 | ||
10 | Herman SVAHN | MC2 | SWE | 2.44,63 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 24 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loke FORSELL | MYA | SWE | 48,73 | ||
2 | Peetu MUKKALA | MYB | FIN | 49,66 | ||
3 | Tijs SPIJKER | MYA | SWE | 50,66 | ||
4 | Arvid JOHNSSON | MYB | SWE | 56,15 | PR SB | |
5 | Melvin STENMAN | MYA | SWE | 57,28 | ||
6 | Max LUNDSTRÖM | MYA | SWE | 1.02,81 | ||
7 | Elis VON WACHENFELDT | MYB | SWE | 1.07,96 | ||
8 | Florian VIERTEL | MYB | SWE | 1.15,71 | ||
9 | Frej HADDAD | MYB | SWE | 1.17,11 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 24 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loke FORSELL | MYA | SWE | 1.41,26 | ||
2 | Peetu MUKKALA | MYB | FIN | 1.45,79 | ||
3 | Tijs SPIJKER | MYA | SWE | 1.46,59 | ||
4 | Arvid JOHNSSON | MYB | SWE | 1.56,98 | PR SB | |
5 | Melvin STENMAN | MYA | SWE | 1.57,56 | PR SB | |
6 | Max LUNDSTRÖM | MYA | SWE | 2.13,64 | ||
7 | Florian VIERTEL | MYB | SWE | 2.17,74 | ||
8 | Elis VON WACHENFELDT | MYB | SWE | 2.23,91 | PR SB | |
9 | Frej HADDAD | MYB | SWE | 2.30,97 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E 24 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svante MOBERG | MYD | SWE | 59,36 | ||
2 | Otso POLLARINEN | MYC | FIN | 1.00,10 | ||
3 | Tim ISHAQ-TREVIRANUS | MYD | SWE | 1.03,97 | PR SB | |
4 | Vidar JOHNSSON | MYD | SWE | 1.14,67 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 24 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Otso POLLARINEN | MYC | FIN | 37,07 | ||
2 | Svante MOBERG | MYD | SWE | 37,11 | ||
3 | Tim ISHAQ-TREVIRANUS | MYD | SWE | 39,40 | ||
4 | Vidar JOHNSSON | MYD | SWE | 44,72 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 24 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maddox LEWIS | MYE | SWE | 16,76 | ||
2 | William SALLING | MYF | SWE | 16,87 | SB | |
3 | Taavi POLLARINEN | MYF | FIN | 28,11 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F 24 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maddox LEWIS | MYE | SWE | 48,04 | SB | |
2 | William SALLING | MYF | SWE | 48,47 | SB | |
3 | Taavi POLLARINEN | MYF | FIN | 1.25,16 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names