Nizhny Novgorod Sprint Championships
Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 3 March 2024 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij
500m Men 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Efim TROFIMOV | MN4 | IAR | 41,60 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandr VASKOV (1984) | M35 | IAR | 42,57 | ||
3 | Anton SHAROV | M30 | IAR | 42,97 | ||
4 | Aleksandr ZEMSKOV | M35 | IAR | 43,00 | ||
5 | Viktor ZAGUMENNOV | M40 | IAR | 43,02 | ||
6 | Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV | M45 | IAR | 43,60 | ||
7 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M35 | IAR | 44,00 | SB | |
8 | Andrej BARANOV (1976) | M45 | IAR | 44,80 | ||
9 | Dmitrij SADIKOV | M40 | IAR | 44,82 | ||
10 | Roman SVISTUKHIN | M50 | IAR | 46,76 | SB | |
11 | Andrej VIKULOV | M50 | IAR | 47,50 | ||
12 | Rashit AKHMETGALIEV | M55 | IAR | 47,51 | ||
13 | Mikhail LYSUKHIN | M45 | IAR | 48,73 | ||
14 | Vladimir VOROBEV (1954) | M65 | IAR | 50,89 | SB | |
15 | Evgenij ZHIDKOV | M70 | IAR | 54,80 | ||
16 | Yurij GULIN | M65 | IAR | 56,42 | SB | |
17 | Sergej SVETLOV | M40 | IAR | 57,85 | PR SB | |
18 | Dmitrij KHOKHLIKHIN | M45 | IAR | 1.02,60 | PR SB | |
DNS | Valentin KUKUSHKIN | M65 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr VASKOV (1984) | M35 | IAR | 1.28,40 | ||
2 | Anton SHAROV | M30 | IAR | 1.28,95 | ||
3 | Viktor ZAGUMENNOV | M40 | IAR | 1.29,16 | ||
4 | Aleksandr ZEMSKOV | M35 | IAR | 1.30,04 | ||
5 | Dmitrij SADIKOV | M40 | IAR | 1.31,76 | ||
6 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M35 | IAR | 1.33,10 | ||
7 | Andrej BARANOV (1976) | M45 | IAR | 1.33,48 | ||
8 | Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV | M45 | IAR | 1.33,92 | ||
9 | Andrej VIKULOV | M50 | IAR | 1.39,90 | ||
10 | Rashit AKHMETGALIEV | M55 | IAR | 1.42,61 | ||
11 | Roman SVISTUKHIN | M50 | IAR | 1.42,95 | SB | |
12 | Vladimir VOROBEV (1954) | M65 | IAR | 1.47,48 | SB | |
13 | Sergej SVETLOV | M40 | IAR | 1.57,10 | PR SB | |
14 | Yurij GULIN | M65 | IAR | 1.57,88 | ||
15 | Evgenij ZHIDKOV | M70 | IAR | 2.00,29 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman RODIONOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,57 | ||
2 | Kirill LAPIN | MC2 | IAR | 47,61 | ||
3 | Daniel MALYKIN | MC1 | IAR | 49,05 | ||
4 | Daniil VADEEV | MC2 | IAR | 58,80 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman RODIONOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.41,80 | ||
2 | Daniel MALYKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.45,24 | ||
3 | Kirill LAPIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.45,26 | ||
4 | Daniil VADEEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.11,02 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav LABUTOV | MYB | IAR | 51,20 | ||
2 | Georgij EDRANOV | MYA | IAR | 51,30 | ||
3 | Nikita MATYASOV | MYA | IAR | 52,57 | ||
4 | Aleksandr UZYAKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.00,57 | ||
5 | Aleksandr KARAMLIN | MYB | IAR | 1.01,20 | ||
6 | Dmitrij LEDNEV | MYA | IAR | 1.04,76 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav LABUTOV | MYB | IAR | 1.48,36 | ||
2 | Georgij EDRANOV | MYA | IAR | 1.53,48 | ||
3 | Nikita MATYASOV | MYA | IAR | 2.09,20 | ||
4 | Aleksandr UZYAKOV | MYB | IAR | 2.16,16 | ||
5 | Aleksandr KARAMLIN | MYB | IAR | 2.16,60 |
500m Men - Junior E 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej MARKOV | MYD | IAR | 58,54 | PR SB | |
2 | Lev SKOROKHODOV | MYC | IAR | 1.01,76 | PR SB | |
3 | Gleb BOJKO | MYD | IAR | 1.02,97 | PR SB | |
4 | Maksim EMELYANOV | MYD | IAR | 1.03,95 | PR SB | |
5 | Artem TUZOV (2012) | MYC | IAR | 1.07,20 | PR SB | |
6 | Yaroslav SIBEJKIN | MYD | IAR | 1.11,04 | PR SB | |
7 | Ivan PARAMONOV (2014) | MYD | IAR | 1.21,23 | PR SB | |
8 | Yan SEDOV | M? | IAR | 1.23,40 | PR SB | |
9 | Andrej TIMERBAEV | MYC | IAR | 1.25,95 | PR SB | |
10 | Ivan MAKAROV | MYE | IAR | 1.37,02 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej TIMERBAEV | MYC | IAR | 13,02 | SB | |
2 | Maksim EMELYANOV | MYD | IAR | 13,04 | SB | |
3 | Gleb BOJKO | MYD | IAR | 13,05 | ||
4 | Matvej MARKOV | MYD | IAR | 13,07 | SB | |
5 | Artem TUZOV (2012) | MYC | IAR | 13,51 | SB | |
6 | Lev SKOROKHODOV | MYC | IAR | 13,60 | ||
7 | Yaroslav SIBEJKIN | MYD | IAR | 14,80 | SB | |
8 | Ivan PARAMONOV (2014) | MYD | IAR | 15,39 | ||
9 | Yan SEDOV | M? | IAR | 15,76 | SB | |
10 | Vladislav SHISHKIN (2012) | MYC | IAR | 16,13 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vsevolod LABUTOV | M? | IAR | 15,51 | ||
2 | Platon NAZIMOV | MYE | IAR | 15,54 | SB | |
3 | Ivan MAKAROV | MYE | IAR | 17,26 | ||
4 | Dmitrij KHOLMIN | M? | IAR | 19,39 | SB | |
5 | Grigorij SYZRANCEV | MYC | IAR | 20,82 | SB | |
DNS | Artem BORISOV (2015) | MYF | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vsevolod LABUTOV | M? | IAR | 43,10 | SB | |
2 | Platon NAZIMOV | MYE | IAR | 47,32 | SB | |
3 | Ivan MAKAROV | MYE | IAR | 51,39 | SB | |
4 | Dmitrij KHOLMIN | M? | IAR | 57,64 | SB | |
5 | Grigorij SYZRANCEV | MYC | IAR | 58,51 | SB | |
DNS | Artem BORISOV (2015) | MYF | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Out of Competition 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim SHIMKO | M? | IAR | 1.05,67 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Out of Competition 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim SHIMKO | M? | IAR | 13,26 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Out of Competition 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav SHISHKIN (2012) | MYC | IAR | 41,97 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men 3 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Efim TROFIMOV | MN4 | IAR | 41,64 | ||
2 | Aleksandr ZEMSKOV | M35 | IAR | 42,02 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandr VASKOV (1984) | M35 | IAR | 42,07 | ||
4 | Anton SHAROV | M30 | IAR | 42,10 | SB | |
5 | Viktor ZAGUMENNOV | M40 | IAR | 42,50 | SB | |
6 | Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV | M45 | IAR | 43,57 | ||
6 | Dmitrij SADIKOV | M40 | IAR | 43,57 | SB | |
8 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M35 | IAR | 43,60 | SB | |
9 | Roman SVISTUKHIN | M50 | IAR | 46,02 | SB | |
10 | Andrej VIKULOV | M50 | IAR | 46,92 | ||
11 | Rashit AKHMETGALIEV | M55 | IAR | 47,89 | ||
12 | Vladimir VOROBEV (1954) | M65 | IAR | 50,42 | SB | |
12 | Aleksandr POLIVAEV | M55 | IAR | 50,42 | ||
14 | Sergej SVETLOV | M40 | IAR | 55,86 | PR SB | |
15 | Yurij GULIN | M65 | IAR | 57,23 | ||
16 | Dmitrij KHOKHLIKHIN | M45 | IAR | 1.03,60 | ||
17 | Valentin KUKUSHKIN | M65 | IAR | 1.15,60 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 3 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr VASKOV (1984) | M35 | IAR | 1.26,26 | ||
2 | Viktor ZAGUMENNOV | M40 | IAR | 1.26,70 | ||
3 | Aleksandr ZEMSKOV | M35 | IAR | 1.26,73 | ||
4 | Anton SHAROV | M30 | IAR | 1.27,26 | SB | |
5 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M35 | IAR | 1.29,30 | SB | |
6 | Dmitrij SADIKOV | M40 | IAR | 1.29,95 | SB | |
7 | Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV | M45 | IAR | 1.32,26 | SB | |
8 | Andrej VIKULOV | M50 | IAR | 1.35,50 | ||
9 | Roman SVISTUKHIN | M50 | IAR | 1.38,40 | SB | |
10 | Rashit AKHMETGALIEV | M55 | IAR | 1.40,80 | ||
11 | Vladimir VOROBEV (1954) | M65 | IAR | 1.47,60 | ||
12 | Aleksandr POLIVAEV | M55 | IAR | 1.48,04 | ||
13 | Sergej SVETLOV | M40 | IAR | 1.54,02 | PR SB | |
14 | Yurij GULIN | M65 | IAR | 1.57,07 | ||
15 | Valentin KUKUSHKIN | M65 | IAR | 2.20,23 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 3 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill LAPIN | MC2 | IAR | 46,60 | ||
2 | Roman RODIONOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,90 | ||
3 | Daniel MALYKIN | MC1 | IAR | 49,95 | ||
4 | Daniil VADEEV | MC2 | IAR | 58,16 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior C 3 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill LAPIN | MC2 | IAR | 11,60 | SB | |
2 | Daniel MALYKIN | MC1 | IAR | 11,67 | ||
3 | Roman RODIONOV | MC1 | IAR | 11,86 | ||
4 | Daniil VADEEV | MC2 | IAR | 13,36 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior D 3 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgij EDRANOV | MYA | IAR | 11,80 | SB | |
2 | Yaroslav LABUTOV | MYB | IAR | 11,98 | SB | |
3 | Nikita MATYASOV | MYA | IAR | 12,26 | ||
4 | Aleksandr KARAMLIN | MYB | IAR | 12,98 | ||
5 | Aleksandr UZYAKOV | MYB | IAR | 14,10 | SB | |
6 | Dmitrij LEDNEV | MYA | IAR | 14,73 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E 3 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej TIMERBAEV | MYC | IAR | 12,80 | SB | |
2 | Lev SKOROKHODOV | MYC | IAR | 13,10 | SB | |
3 | Maksim EMELYANOV | MYD | IAR | 13,20 | ||
4 | Matvej MARKOV | MYD | IAR | 13,23 | ||
5 | Gleb BOJKO | MYD | IAR | 13,29 | ||
6 | Artem TUZOV (2012) | MYC | IAR | 14,10 | ||
7 | Yaroslav SIBEJKIN | MYD | IAR | 14,42 | SB | |
8 | Yan SEDOV | M? | IAR | 14,64 | SB | |
9 | Vladislav SHISHKIN (2012) | MYC | IAR | 14,89 | SB | |
10 | Ivan PARAMONOV (2014) | MYD | IAR | 15,14 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 3 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vsevolod LABUTOV | M? | IAR | 14,64 | ||
2 | Platon NAZIMOV | MYE | IAR | 15,70 | ||
3 | Ivan MAKAROV | MYE | IAR | 16,74 | ||
4 | Artem BORISOV (2015) | MYF | IAR | 16,89 | ||
5 | Dmitrij KHOLMIN | M? | IAR | 19,33 | SB | |
6 | Grigorij SYZRANCEV | MYC | IAR | 20,77 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Out of Competition 3 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim SHIMKO | M? | IAR | 13,16 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names