III Winter Spartakiada - Union of Central and Northwestern Russia Cities
Sortavala 3 - 4 February 2024 Source: N. Buravova
500m Men 3 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan BURCEV | MN1 | IAR | 40,32 | TR | |
2 | Aren SIMONYAN | MA2 | IAR | 41,51 | ||
3 | Rodion TROPIN | MN2 | IAR | 41,58 | ||
4 | Gleb MELKHER | MA1 | IAR | 41,71 | SB | |
5 | Maksim VOLKOV (2003) | MN1 | IAR | 42,62 | ||
6 | Vladislav SKREBKOV | MA2 | IAR | 43,18 | ||
7 | Denis NAZAROV (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 43,32 | ||
8 | Egor BRAGIN | MN2 | IAR | 43,46 | ||
9 | Maksim MALASHIN | MN3 | IAR | 43,62 | ||
10 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MN1 | IAR | 43,83 | ||
11 | Egor LEBEDEV | MA2 | IAR | 44,57 | ||
12 | Mikhail MALAFIEV | MA1 | IAR | 44,65 | SB | |
13 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MA2 | IAR | 49,50 | ||
14 | Sergej BLAJGACHEV | MC2 | IAR | 49,62 | PR SB | |
15 | Vyacheslav UKHANKOV | MC2 | IAR | 52,11 |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 3 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan BURCEV | MN1 | IAR | 2.10,66 | TR SB | |
2 | Egor LEBEDEV | MA2 | IAR | 2.13,34 | ||
3 | Maksim VOLKOV (2003) | MN1 | IAR | 2.14,24 | ||
4 | Vladislav SKREBKOV | MA2 | IAR | 2.16,22 | ||
5 | Rodion TROPIN | MN2 | IAR | 2.16,38 | ||
6 | Egor BRAGIN | MN2 | IAR | 2.17,56 | SB | |
7 | Aren SIMONYAN | MA2 | IAR | 2.17,59 | SB | |
8 | Gleb MELKHER | MA1 | IAR | 2.18,26 | SB | |
9 | Denis NAZAROV (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 2.20,76 | ||
10 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MN1 | IAR | 2.22,52 | ||
11 | Maksim MALASHIN | MN3 | IAR | 2.23,87 | SB | |
12 | Vyacheslav UKHANKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.32,45 | ||
13 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MA2 | IAR | 2.42,57 | SB | |
14 | Mikhail MALAFIEV | MA1 | IAR | 2.44,86 | SB | |
15 | Sergej BLAJGACHEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.56,08 | SB |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 4 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan BURCEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.22,10 | TR | |
2 | Maksim VOLKOV (2003) | MN1 | IAR | 1.24,05 | ||
3 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MN1 | IAR | 1.24,17 | ||
4 | Rodion TROPIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.25,50 | ||
5 | Egor BRAGIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.26,10 | ||
6 | Vladislav SKREBKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.26,40 | ||
7 | Aren SIMONYAN | MA2 | IAR | 1.26,41 | SB | |
8 | Egor LEBEDEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.27,70 | ||
9 | Gleb MELKHER | MA1 | IAR | 1.28,91 | SB | |
10 | Denis NAZAROV (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 1.29,57 | SB | |
11 | Vyacheslav UKHANKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,82 | ||
12 | Mikhail MALAFIEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.30,02 | PR SB | |
13 | Maksim MALASHIN | MN3 | IAR | 1.33,13 | ||
14 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.38,98 | SB | |
15 | Sergej BLAJGACHEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.46,73 | PR SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names