Kees Jongert Bokaal
Haarlem (NED) 10 February 2024
500m Women - Senioren/Masters 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claretta CARAVITA | LSA | NED | 42,37 | ||
2 | Maartje HEINE | LSA | NED | 45,19 | ||
3 | Milou BUTTER | LN3 | NED | 45,33 | ||
4 | Tessa DIJKSMAN | LSA | NED | 45,50 | ||
5 | Sanne ROOS | LN1 | NED | 47,17 | SB | |
6 | Marlous SPAARGAREN | L35 | NED | 47,50 | SB | |
7 | Emma HARTVELD | LA2 | NED | 48,36 | ||
8 | Evy van DUIJN | LB1 | NED | 48,56 | ||
9 | Yvonne KUIN | L60 | NED | 1.09,06 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Senioren/Masters 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claretta CARAVITA | LSA | NED | 2.15,25 | PR SB | |
2 | Tessa DIJKSMAN | LSA | NED | 2.16,54 | ||
3 | Maartje HEINE | LSA | NED | 2.16,65 | ||
4 | Milou BUTTER | LN3 | NED | 2.18,82 | ||
5 | Marlous SPAARGAREN | L35 | NED | 2.28,29 | SB | |
6 | Emma HARTVELD | LA2 | NED | 2.28,60 | ||
7 | Sanne ROOS | LN1 | NED | 2.30,87 | SB | |
8 | Carine van SCHIE | L50 | NED | 2.46,34 | SB | |
9 | Yvonne KUIN | L60 | NED | 3.40,01 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Neo-Senioren/Junioren A 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirte MAIJENBURG | LA2 | NED | 44,75 | SB | |
2 | Rianne KOOT | LN3 | NED | 45,11 | ||
3 | Renske van der VEER | LN2 | NED | 45,36 | ||
4 | Renske MOLENAAR | LA1 | NED | 45,59 | PR SB | |
5 | Lotte de BOCK | LA1 | NED | 46,45 | ||
6 | Leanne MOLENAAR | LN2 | NED | 47,34 | SB | |
7 | Amy VALENTIJN | LB1 | NED | 47,39 | PR SB | |
8 | Sylvie van den HEUVEL | LA2 | NED | 48,73 | ||
9 | Anne LUBBERS | LB1 | NED | 51,09 | PR SB | |
10 | Eveline KROM | LA1 | NED | 53,32 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Neo-Senioren/Junioren A 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rianne KOOT | LN3 | NED | 2.18,97 | ||
2 | Renske MOLENAAR | LA1 | NED | 2.25,18 | PR SB | |
3 | Renske van der VEER | LN2 | NED | 2.25,53 | ||
4 | Amy VALENTIJN | LB1 | NED | 2.26,04 | PR SB | |
5 | Mirte MAIJENBURG | LA2 | NED | 2.27,58 | SB | |
6 | Leanne MOLENAAR | LN2 | NED | 2.27,85 | SB | |
7 | Lotte de BOCK | LA1 | NED | 2.30,72 | ||
8 | Valerie NIJMAN | LA1 | NED | 2.34,20 | ||
9 | Eveline KROM | LA1 | NED | 2.38,92 | PR SB | |
10 | Anne LUBBERS | LB1 | NED | 2.44,80 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junioren B 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilie FRANSEN | LB1 | NED | 44,25 | ||
2 | Danique van ROODEN | LB2 | NED | 44,95 | ||
3 | Zoƫ van der VELDEN | LC1 | NED | 45,72 | PR SB | |
4 | Britt van WIJK | LB1 | NED | 47,57 | ||
5 | Fenny NEEFJES | LB1 | NED | 47,91 | ||
6 | Wende HEEREMANS | LB1 | NED | 48,07 | PR SB | |
7 | Noa BIERENS | LB1 | NED | 48,94 | ||
8 | Suzy KUIPERS | LC1 | NED | 50,32 | ||
9 | Dione DOMPELING | LC2 | NED | 51,48 | PR SB | |
10 | Britt van HAMEREN | LB1 | NED | 52,89 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junioren B 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danique van ROODEN | LB2 | NED | 1.28,72 | ||
2 | Wende HEEREMANS | LB1 | NED | 1.34,77 | PR SB | |
3 | Fenny NEEFJES | LB1 | NED | 1.36,17 | PR SB | |
4 | Britt van WIJK | LB1 | NED | 1.36,39 | ||
5 | Noa BIERENS | LB1 | NED | 1.36,75 | PR SB | |
6 | Suzy KUIPERS | LC1 | NED | 1.45,40 | PR SB | |
7 | Dione DOMPELING | LC2 | NED | 1.46,29 | ||
8 | Britt van HAMEREN | LB1 | NED | 1.49,61 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junioren B 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilie FRANSEN | LB1 | NED | 2.17,76 |
500m Women - Junioren C 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilse van der VELDEN | LC1 | NED | 46,24 | ||
2 | Lianne van ASSEMA | LC2 | NED | 46,37 | ||
3 | Eline SCHMUTZER | LC2 | NED | 49,12 | PR SB | |
4 | Nikita WESTERHOVEN | LC2 | NED | 50,42 | PR SB | |
5 | Esmee BIJL | LYA | NED | 54,64 | PR SB | |
6 | Lisanne HARTVELD | LC2 | NED | 55,03 | SB | |
7 | Marijne SPIJKSMA | LC2 | NED | 56,06 | PR SB | |
8 | Zoe VERHAGEN | LC2 | NED | 58,53 | ||
9 | Alma HES | LC1 | NED | 1.11,51 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junioren C 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lianne van ASSEMA | LC2 | NED | 1.32,53 | ||
2 | Ilse van der VELDEN | LC1 | NED | 1.35,41 | ||
3 | Eline SCHMUTZER | LC2 | NED | 1.41,48 | PR SB | |
4 | Yfke SCHLEEPER | LC1 | NED | 1.45,39 | PR SB | |
5 | Nikita WESTERHOVEN | LC2 | NED | 1.46,64 | PR SB | |
6 | Lisanne HARTVELD | LC2 | NED | 1.51,86 | PR SB | |
7 | Esmee BIJL | LYA | NED | 1.52,13 | PR SB | |
8 | Zoe VERHAGEN | LC2 | NED | 2.02,91 | SB | |
9 | Alma HES | LC1 | NED | 2.31,89 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Pupillen 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maud MORET | LYA | NED | 48,83 | ||
2 | Laurena van DOORN | LYB | NED | 49,61 | ||
3 | Melanie OOMS | LYB | NED | 50,66 | ||
4 | Ella WESTERIK | LYA | NED | 53,00 | PR SB | |
5 | Hille de GRAAF | LYB | NED | 55,15 | ||
6 | Renske KROM | LYA | NED | 56,09 | PR SB | |
7 | Nienke NEEFJES | LYB | NED | 58,13 | ||
8 | Meike HARTVELD | LYB | NED | 1.05,89 | PR SB | |
9 | Kensi TREGILLIS-SHEA | LYB | NED | 1.08,75 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Pupillen 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maud MORET | LYA | NED | 1.42,07 | ||
2 | Laurena van DOORN | LYB | NED | 1.45,96 | PR SB | |
3 | Melanie OOMS | LYB | NED | 1.48,85 | ||
4 | Ella WESTERIK | LYA | NED | 1.52,33 | ||
5 | Renske KROM | LYA | NED | 1.54,46 | PR SB | |
6 | Hille de GRAAF | LYB | NED | 1.59,99 | PR SB | |
7 | Nienke NEEFJES | LYB | NED | 2.00,25 | PR SB | |
8 | Saphira HEEREMANS | LYA | NED | 2.26,24 | ||
9 | Meike HARTVELD | LYB | NED | 2.31,34 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names