Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District
Chelyabinsk-Inga 5 - 6 February 2024 Source: vk.com/speedskatinginga
500m Women - Junior C 5 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina GORSHKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,28 | ||
2 | Kseniya BUTORINA | LC2 | IAR | 44,41 | ||
3 | Eva BUKINA | LC2 | IAR | 44,56 | ||
4 | Vera KISLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,68 | ||
5 | Ekaterina ANTOSHINA | LC2 | IAR | 45,50 | ||
6 | Aleksandra DMITRIEVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,61 | ||
7 | Darya MULYUKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,66 | PR SB | |
8 | Arina PONOMAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,76 | ||
9 | Darya GORSHENINA | LC2 | IAR | 45,83 | ||
10 | Kira DYRDA Кира Дырда | LC2 | KAZ | 45,91 | ||
11 | Angelina AKIMKINA | LC2 | IAR | 46,17 | ||
12 | Yuliya FEDOSEENKO | LC1 | IAR | 46,46 | ||
13 | Mariya SEREBRYAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,51 | ||
14 | Kseniya SPIRINA | LC2 | IAR | 46,62 | ||
15 | Alina LUTFULLINA | LC2 | IAR | 46,68 | ||
16 | Svetlana SHELPYAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,80 | ||
17 | Taisiya BERESNEVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,88 | ||
18 | Anna YAKOVECZ | LC1 | IAR | 47,09 | ||
19 | Snezhana MAZUR | LC1 | IAR | 47,19 | ||
20 | Valeriya SHVECZOVA | LYB | IAR | 47,26 | PR SB | |
21 | Sofya KHAMINICH | LC2 | IAR | 47,33 | ||
22 | Eva ARKAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,52 | ||
23 | Viktoriya EFREMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,60 | ||
24 | Anastasiya SOKOLOVA (2009) | LC2 | IAR | 47,75 | PR SB | |
25 | Elena IVANOVA (2009) | LC2 | IAR | 47,99 | ||
26 | Viktoriya PROKOPEVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,18 | PR SB | |
27 | Kristina SHPAK | LC2 | IAR | 48,55 | ||
28 | Anna SOKOLOVA (2008) | LC2 | IAR | 48,70 | ||
28 | Mariya KOZHUKHAR | LC2 | IAR | 48,70 | ||
30 | Ekaterina ANISIMOVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 48,75 | ||
31 | Tatyana PIMENOVA | LYB | IAR | 48,80 | PR SB | |
32 | Alena KAZARINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,52 | ||
33 | Tatyana SERGEEVICHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,11 | ||
34 | Kira BARANNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,22 | ||
35 | Irina ILCHIBAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,46 | ||
36 | Olesya NUSKHAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,61 | ||
37 | Kamila SHIRYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,86 | ||
38 | Kseniya ANDREEVA (2010) | LYA | IAR | 51,03 | PR SB | |
39 | Viktoriya RYABUSHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,49 | ||
40 | Margarita SHREJDER | LC2 | IAR | 51,64 | ||
41 | Tatyana SIZIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,71 | ||
42 | Yaroslava SAVICZKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 52,97 | ||
43 | Sofya OVSYANNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 53,48 | ||
44 | Eva TRIFONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 57,70 | ||
45 | Anna KUROCHKINA | LC2 | IAR | 59,14 | ||
DNS | Polina SHHURIK | LC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sofiya ARZHANNIKOVA (2009) | LC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Yuliya RUDAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Darya BAJNOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Veronika IVANNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Polina KHVOSTOVA | LC1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Alina KULBAKO | LC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names