Holland Cup 4Am / Eindhoven Trofee
Eindhoven (NED) 3 - 4 February 2024
500m Men 3 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jur VEENJE | MN4 | NED | 37,23 | ||
2 | Loek van VILSTEREN | MN1 | NED | 37,44 | ||
3 | Yoeri van BOSTELEN | MA2 | NED | 37,90 | ||
4 | Jelle KOELEMAN | MN1 | NED | 37,97 | ||
5 | Sijmen EGBERTS | MN1 | NED | 38,05 | ||
6 | Thomas de LANGE | MN2 | NED | 38,07 | ||
7 | Bram van ESSEN | MN3 | NED | 38,14 | ||
8 | Hidde WESTRA | MN1 | NED | 38,19 | ||
9 | Remo SLOTEGRAAF | MN3 | NED | 38,24 | ||
10 | Lex DIJKSTRA | MSA | NED | 38,39 | ||
11 | Joël BOM | MA2 | NED | 38,50 | ||
12 | Jesse de LANGE | MN3 | NED | 38,58 | ||
13 | Tom NIJDAM | MN1 | NED | 38,60 | ||
14 | Colin SCHRIJVER | MN4 | NED | 39,00 | ||
15 | Stijn van de BUNT | MN1 | NED | 39,02 | SB | |
16 | Rinse FRANKEN | MA1 | NED | 39,06 | ||
17 | Kars JANSMAN | MSA | NED | 39,08 | SB | |
18 | Mika KOLDER | MA1 | NED | 39,09 | ||
19 | Max DOUMA | MSA | NED | 39,10 | ||
20 | Mathijs van ZWIETEN | MN3 | NED | 39,11 | ||
21 | Jorian ten CATE | MN2 | NED | 39,13 | ||
22 | Niels van REEUWIJK | MA2 | NED | 39,16 | ||
23 | Olaf VUNDERINK | MA1 | NED | 39,19 | ||
23 | Matthé PRONK | MN1 | NED | 39,19 | ||
25 | Jornt DIJK | MN4 | NED | 39,27 | ||
26 | Jasper TINGA | MN1 | NED | 39,30 | ||
27 | Jeroen JANISSEN | MSA | NED | 39,41 | ||
28 | Jasper van der MAREL | MA2 | NED | 39,47 | ||
28 | Eise van SCHIJNDEL | MA1 | NED | 39,47 | ||
30 | Jasper KROMMENHOEK | MN1 | NED | 39,59 | ||
31 | Dyon TALSMA | MN3 | NED | 39,71 | ||
32 | Sietse de VRIES | MA1 | NED | 39,81 | ||
33 | Chris BROMMERSMA | MA2 | NED | 40,11 | ||
34 | Ole ten HOVE | MSA | NED | 40,79 | ||
35 | Finn ten HOVE | MSA | NED | 41,33 |
SB - Season Best
5000m Men 3 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kars JANSMAN | MSA | NED | 6.41,53 | ||
2 | Jeroen JANISSEN | MSA | NED | 6.44,88 | ||
3 | Remo SLOTEGRAAF | MN3 | NED | 6.48,64 | ||
4 | Stijn van de BUNT | MN1 | NED | 6.49,28 | ||
5 | Colin James DUIVENVOORDEN | MN2 | NED | 6.50,47 | ||
6 | Lex DIJKSTRA | MSA | NED | 6.51,56 | ||
7 | Jelle KOELEMAN | MN1 | NED | 6.52,20 | ||
8 | Mathijs van ZWIETEN | MN3 | NED | 6.56,06 | ||
9 | Jasper KROMMENHOEK | MN1 | NED | 6.57,64 | ||
10 | Jesse de LANGE | MN3 | NED | 6.59,74 | ||
11 | Sijmen EGBERTS | MN1 | NED | 7.00,02 | ||
12 | Jasper TINGA | MN1 | NED | 7.02,39 | ||
13 | Hidde WESTRA | MN1 | NED | 7.04,54 | ||
14 | Sietse de VRIES | MA1 | NED | 7.05,88 | ||
15 | Matthé PRONK | MN1 | NED | 7.06,49 | ||
16 | Loek van VILSTEREN | MN1 | NED | 7.06,67 | ||
17 | Joël BOM | MA2 | NED | 7.08,21 | ||
18 | Dyon TALSMA | MN3 | NED | 7.08,44 | ||
19 | Mika KOLDER | MA1 | NED | 7.08,58 | ||
20 | Jasper van der MAREL | MA2 | NED | 7.09,07 | ||
21 | Jorian ten CATE | MN2 | NED | 7.09,69 | ||
21 | Chris BROMMERSMA | MA2 | NED | 7.09,69 | ||
23 | Eise van SCHIJNDEL | MA1 | NED | 7.10,47 | ||
24 | Niels van REEUWIJK | MA2 | NED | 7.11,14 | ||
25 | Thomas de LANGE | MN2 | NED | 7.12,14 | ||
26 | Olaf VUNDERINK | MA1 | NED | 7.13,38 | ||
27 | Finn ten HOVE | MSA | NED | 7.14,25 | ||
28 | Jornt DIJK | MN4 | NED | 7.14,26 | PR SB | |
29 | Jur VEENJE | MN4 | NED | 7.14,82 | ||
30 | Ole ten HOVE | MSA | NED | 7.16,63 | ||
31 | Colin SCHRIJVER | MN4 | NED | 7.26,80 | ||
32 | Rinse FRANKEN | MA1 | NED | 7.27,48 | ||
33 | Bram van ESSEN | MN3 | NED | 7.30,02 | ||
34 | Yoeri van BOSTELEN | MA2 | NED | 7.33,51 | ||
35 | Tom NIJDAM | MN1 | NED | 7.34,83 | ||
WDR | Max DOUMA | MSA | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 4 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sijmen EGBERTS | MN1 | NED | 1.52,12 | ||
2 | Remo SLOTEGRAAF | MN3 | NED | 1.52,39 | ||
3 | Lex DIJKSTRA | MSA | NED | 1.52,60 | ||
4 | Stijn van de BUNT | MN1 | NED | 1.53,14 | ||
5 | Jur VEENJE | MN4 | NED | 1.53,51 | ||
6 | Jelle KOELEMAN | MN1 | NED | 1.54,13 | ||
7 | Hidde WESTRA | MN1 | NED | 1.54,60 | ||
8 | Kars JANSMAN | MSA | NED | 1.54,78 | ||
9 | Thomas de LANGE | MN2 | NED | 1.54,91 | ||
10 | Loek van VILSTEREN | MN1 | NED | 1.55,03 | ||
11 | Jasper KROMMENHOEK | MN1 | NED | 1.55,52 | ||
12 | Jesse de LANGE | MN3 | NED | 1.55,67 | ||
13 | Niels van REEUWIJK | MA2 | NED | 1.55,91 | ||
14 | Jeroen JANISSEN | MSA | NED | 1.56,05 | ||
15 | Joël BOM | MA2 | NED | 1.56,07 | ||
16 | Jorian ten CATE | MN2 | NED | 1.56,11 | ||
17 | Mika KOLDER | MA1 | NED | 1.56,16 | ||
18 | Eise van SCHIJNDEL | MA1 | NED | 1.57,14 | ||
19 | Olaf VUNDERINK | MA1 | NED | 1.57,18 | ||
20 | Jasper TINGA | MN1 | NED | 1.57,22 | ||
21 | Colin SCHRIJVER | MN4 | NED | 1.57,47 | ||
22 | Matthé PRONK | MN1 | NED | 1.57,75 | ||
23 | Tom NIJDAM | MN1 | NED | 1.57,95 | ||
24 | Yoeri van BOSTELEN | MA2 | NED | 1.58,10 | ||
25 | Mathijs van ZWIETEN | MN3 | NED | 1.58,14 | ||
26 | Bram van ESSEN | MN3 | NED | 1.58,17 | ||
27 | Rinse FRANKEN | MA1 | NED | 1.58,37 | ||
28 | Jasper van der MAREL | MA2 | NED | 1.58,74 | ||
29 | Sietse de VRIES | MA1 | NED | 1.58,80 | ||
30 | Chris BROMMERSMA | MA2 | NED | 1.58,84 | ||
31 | Jornt DIJK | MN4 | NED | 1.59,87 | ||
32 | Finn ten HOVE | MSA | NED | 2.00,00 | ||
33 | Dyon TALSMA | MN3 | NED | 2.01,43 | ||
34 | Ole ten HOVE | MSA | NED | 2.01,57 |
3000m Men 4 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stijn van de BUNT | MN1 | NED | 3.55,19 | ||
2 | Kars JANSMAN | MSA | NED | 3.55,44 | ||
3 | Lex DIJKSTRA | MSA | NED | 3.56,64 | ||
4 | Remo SLOTEGRAAF | MN3 | NED | 3.58,15 | ||
5 | Jeroen JANISSEN | MSA | NED | 3.58,81 | ||
6 | Sijmen EGBERTS | MN1 | NED | 3.59,90 | ||
7 | Jasper KROMMENHOEK | MN1 | NED | 4.00,32 | ||
8 | Mathijs van ZWIETEN | MN3 | NED | 4.03,30 | SB | |
9 | Jelle KOELEMAN | MN1 | NED | 4.05,05 | ||
10 | Joël BOM | MA2 | NED | 4.05,52 | ||
11 | Jesse de LANGE | MN3 | NED | 4.05,95 | SB | |
12 | Chris BROMMERSMA | MA2 | NED | 4.05,98 | ||
13 | Thomas de LANGE | MN2 | NED | 4.06,83 | ||
14 | Sietse de VRIES | MA1 | NED | 4.07,88 | ||
15 | Jorian ten CATE | MN2 | NED | 4.08,48 | SB | |
16 | Niels van REEUWIJK | MA2 | NED | 4.09,55 | ||
17 | Jasper TINGA | MN1 | NED | 4.09,76 | ||
18 | Mika KOLDER | MA1 | NED | 4.10,30 | ||
19 | Jasper van der MAREL | MA2 | NED | 4.10,34 | ||
20 | Jur VEENJE | MN4 | NED | 4.11,04 | SB | |
21 | Eise van SCHIJNDEL | MA1 | NED | 4.11,40 | ||
22 | Matthé PRONK | MN1 | NED | 4.11,63 | ||
23 | Rinse FRANKEN | MA1 | NED | 4.11,81 | ||
24 | Dyon TALSMA | MN3 | NED | 4.11,84 | SB | |
25 | Jornt DIJK | MN4 | NED | 4.12,09 | SB | |
26 | Finn ten HOVE | MSA | NED | 4.12,16 | SB | |
27 | Loek van VILSTEREN | MN1 | NED | 4.12,28 | ||
28 | Hidde WESTRA | MN1 | NED | 4.12,52 | ||
29 | Olaf VUNDERINK | MA1 | NED | 4.12,62 | ||
30 | Colin SCHRIJVER | MN4 | NED | 4.12,69 | SB | |
31 | Bram van ESSEN | MN3 | NED | 4.14,24 | SB | |
32 | Ole ten HOVE | MSA | NED | 4.17,17 | SB | |
33 | Yoeri van BOSTELEN | MA2 | NED | 4.17,81 | ||
34 | Tom NIJDAM | MN1 | NED | 4.19,68 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names