500m Men 31 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Mikhail SHERR
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
36,06 |
|
2 |
Kirill CHURIKOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
36,57 |
PR SB |
3 |
Sergej BORODULIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
36,67 |
|
4 |
Danil BURGASOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
36,84 |
PR SB |
5 |
Ivan STARIKOV (2006)
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
37,08 |
|
6 |
Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006)
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
37,09 |
PR SB |
7 |
Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005)
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
37,19 |
|
8 |
Artem VESELKIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
37,27 |
PR SB |
9 |
Denis MOROZOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
37,30 |
|
10 |
Ivan MOKHNATKIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
37,33 |
PR SB |
11 |
Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
37,44 |
|
12 |
Artyom SNETKOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
37,53 |
PR SB |
13 |
Ustin NIKULIN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
37,61 |
|
14 |
Daniil STEPCHENKO
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
37,63 |
PR SB |
15 |
Arsenij ZUEV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
37,64 |
PR SB |
16 |
Egor PRONIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
37,73 |
|
17 |
Matvej VINOGRADOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
37,74 |
PR SB |
18 |
Nikita CHUPRUNOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
37,78 |
PR SB |
19 |
Yurij ALLART
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
37,93 |
|
20 |
Ilya EBINGER
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
38,03 |
|
21 |
Kirill LOGINOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
38,07 |
PR SB |
22 |
Mikhail SOROKOLETOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
38,15 |
PR SB |
23 |
Maksim DUBROVCEV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
38,21 |
|
24 |
Rodion ANTIPIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
38,23 |
|
25 |
Yurij SAPUNOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
38,29 |
|
26 |
Nikolaj BARANOV (2005)
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
38,40 |
|
27 |
Vyacheslav VOROBEV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
38,41 |
PR SB |
28 |
Ilya RUF
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
38,47 |
|
29 |
Denis BOJKOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
38,64 |
PR SB |
30 |
Nikolaj ANIKIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
38,97 |
|
DNF |
Evgenij KORDYUKOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
DNF |
|
DQ |
Aleksandr PONAMORENKO
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 31 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Mikhail SHERR
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.51,17 |
|
2 |
Roman NAKROSHAEV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.51,95 |
PR SB |
3 |
Danil BURGASOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.51,97 |
PR SB |
4 |
Sergej BORODULIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.52,04 |
|
5 |
Ivan FRUKTOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.52,05 |
|
6 |
Ivan STARIKOV (2006)
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.52,07 |
PR SB |
7 |
Kirill CHURIKOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.52,43 |
|
8 |
Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006)
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.52,48 |
|
9 |
Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005)
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.53,54 |
PR SB |
10 |
Artyom SNETKOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.53,56 |
PR SB |
11 |
Ilya EBINGER
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.54,36 |
SB |
12 |
Nikolaj ANIKIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.54,37 |
|
13 |
Nikolaj BARANOV (2005)
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.54,81 |
|
14 |
Yurij SAPUNOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.55,23 |
|
15 |
Vyacheslav VOROBEV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.55,33 |
PR SB |
16 |
Artem VESELKIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.55,39 |
|
17 |
Nikita CHUPRUNOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.56,07 |
SB |
18 |
Mikhail SOROKOLETOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.56,15 |
|
19 |
Kirill LOGINOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.56,55 |
|
20 |
Evgenij KORDYUKOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.56,58 |
|
21 |
Arsenij ZUEV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.57,61 |
|
22 |
Matvej VINOGRADOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.58,86 |
|
23 |
Aleksandr PONAMORENKO
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.59,64 |
|
DQ |
Ivan MOKHNATKIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 1 February 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Mikhail SHERR
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.11,39 |
|
2 |
Danil BURGASOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.12,02 |
PR SB |
3 |
Kirill CHURIKOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.12,13 |
|
4 |
Ivan STARIKOV (2006)
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.12,48 |
|
5 |
Sergej BORODULIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.12,56 |
|
6 |
Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006)
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.12,57 |
PR SB |
7 |
Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.12,89 |
|
8 |
Artem VESELKIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.13,30 |
|
9 |
Evgenij KORDYUKOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.14,02 |
|
10 |
Ivan MOKHNATKIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.14,04 |
PR SB |
11 |
Artyom SNETKOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.14,23 |
|
12 |
Vyacheslav VOROBEV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.14,40 |
PR SB |
13 |
Yurij SAPUNOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.14,55 |
PR SB |
14 |
Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005)
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.14,59 |
|
15 |
Nikolaj BARANOV (2005)
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.14,83 |
|
16 |
Kirill LOGINOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.14,84 |
PR SB |
17 |
Matvej VINOGRADOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.14,95 |
SB |
18 |
Mikhail SOROKOLETOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.15,18 |
|
19 |
Daniil STEPCHENKO
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.15,33 |
|
20 |
Arsenij ZUEV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.15,44 |
PR SB |
21 |
Nikolaj ANIKIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.15,47 |
|
22 |
Ilya RUF
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.15,58 |
|
23 |
Nikita CHUPRUNOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.15,77 |
SB |
24 |
Maksim DUBROVCEV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.15,88 |
|
25 |
Yurij ALLART
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.16,11 |
|
26 |
Rodion ANTIPIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.16,38 |
|
27 |
Egor PRONIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.16,41 |
|
28 |
Denis BOJKOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.16,93 |
|
29 |
Aleksandr PONAMORENKO
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.18,21 |
|
DNS |
Ustin NIKULIN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 1 February 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Roman NAKROSHAEV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
6.51,91 |
PR SB |
2 |
Ivan FRUKTOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
6.52,29 |
|
3 |
Ilya EBINGER
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
6.56,05 |
SB |
4 |
Nikolaj ANIKIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
6.56,84 |
PR SB |
5 |
Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006)
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
7.01,90 |
|
6 |
Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005)
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
7.02,81 |
PR SB |
7 |
Sergej BORODULIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
7.04,17 |
|
8 |
Artyom SNETKOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
7.05,20 |
PR SB |
9 |
Vyacheslav VOROBEV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
7.05,99 |
PR SB |
10 |
Ivan MOKHNATKIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
7.06,74 |
PR SB |
11 |
Nikita CHUPRUNOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
7.08,07 |
|
12 |
Danil BURGASOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
7.08,90 |
PR SB |
13 |
Aleksandr PONAMORENKO
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
7.10,66 |
PR SB |
14 |
Kirill CHURIKOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
7.12,04 |
PR SB |
15 |
Mikhail SOROKOLETOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
7.21,74 |
|
16 |
Yurij SAPUNOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
7.22,74 |
PR SB |
17 |
Nikolaj BARANOV (2005)
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
7.24,94 |
|
18 |
Matvej VINOGRADOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
7.26,24 |
|
19 |
Kirill LOGINOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
7.29,46 |
|
20 |
Ivan STARIKOV (2006)
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
7.33,43 |
|
21 |
Arsenij ZUEV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
7.41,45 |
|
WDR |
Artem VESELKIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Men 1 February 2024
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
Санкт-Петербург-1 команда |
|
IAR |
1.23,94 |
|
|
2 |
Санкт-Петербург-2 команда |
|
IAR |
1.26,03 |
|
|
3 |
Московская область |
|
IAR |
1.26,99 |
|
|
4 |
Москва |
|
IAR |
1.27,85 |
|
|
5 |
Челябинская область-1 команда |
|
IAR |
1.27,86 |
|
|
3000m Men 2 February 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ivan FRUKTOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
3.58,30 |
|
2 |
Roman NAKROSHAEV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
3.59,88 |
|
3 |
Nikolaj ANIKIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
4.00,12 |
PR SB |
4 |
Vyacheslav VOROBEV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
4.04,06 |
PR SB |
5 |
Ivan MOKHNATKIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
4.07,89 |
PR SB |
6 |
Nikolaj BARANOV (2005)
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
4.08,08 |
|
7 |
Mikhail SOROKOLETOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
4.08,55 |
|
8 |
Aleksandr PONAMORENKO
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
4.10,05 |
PR SB |
9 |
Matvej VINOGRADOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
4.12,16 |
|
10 |
Arsenij ZUEV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
4.14,94 |
PR SB |
11 |
Kirill LOGINOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
4.23,96 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men 2 February 2024
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
Челябинская область-1 команда |
|
IAR |
4.02,61 |
|
|
2 |
Санкт-Петербург-1 команда |
|
IAR |
4.04,05 |
|
|
3 |
Московская область |
|
IAR |
4.11,38 |
|
|
4 |
Санкт-Петербург-2 команда |
|
IAR |
4.13,10 |
|
|
5 |
Алтайский край |
|
IAR |
4.15,56 |
|
|
6 |
Москва |
|
IAR |
4.18,30 |
|
|
DNF |
Томская область |
|
IAR |
DNF |
|
|
Mass Start (10 laps) Men 2 February 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Artyom SNETKOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
5.15,99 |
30 |
2 |
Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005)
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
5.16,83 |
20 |
3 |
Ivan FRUKTOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
5.17,29 |
10 |
4 |
Nikita CHUPRUNOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
5.17,46 |
5 |
5 |
Vladimir GILYUK
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
5.29,28 |
3 |
6 |
Roman NAKROSHAEV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
5.17,51 |
2 |
7 |
Kirill LOGINOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
5.28,51 |
2 |
8 |
Ivan GORSHKOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
5.35,45 |
2 |
9 |
Ivan STARIKOV (2006)
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
5.17,93 |
1 |
10 |
Nikita PATRONOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
5.28,70 |
1 |
11 |
Danil BURGASOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
5.18,45 |
|
12 |
Matvej VINOGRADOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
5.18,73 |
|
13 |
Ivan MOKHNATKIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
5.18,95 |
|
14 |
Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
5.19,57 |
|
15 |
Timur MINDIGALIEV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
5.22,45 |
|
16 |
Sergej BASMANOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
5.23,12 |
|
17 |
Yurij ALLART
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
5.23,79 |
|
18 |
Rodion ANTIPIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
5.24,01 |
|
19 |
Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004)
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
5.24,87 |
|
20 |
Nikita UZOKIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
5.36,83 |
|
21 |
Denis BOJKOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
4.14,25 |
|
22 |
Yurij SAPUNOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
4.13,85 |
|
23 |
Maksim TIKHOMIROV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.27,23 |
|