Vikingløpet 2024
Tønsberg (NOR) 27 - 28 January 2024 Source: E. Stangeland
500m Men - 16 år 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | William VORVIK | MB2 | NOR | 40,43 | ||
2 | Aron FEIRING | MB2 | NOR | 41,41 | ||
3 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MB2 | NOR | 42,32 |
3000m Men - 16 år 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MB2 | NOR | 4.35,61 | SB | |
2 | Aron FEIRING | MB2 | NOR | 4.50,66 | PR SB | |
3 | William VORVIK | MB2 | NOR | 4.53,27 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 15 år 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG | MB1 | NOR | 40,56 | ||
2 | Tage Alexander LINN | MB1 | NOR | 41,66 | ||
3 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MB1 | NOR | 42,56 | ||
4 | Nathaniel HØYER | MB1 | NOR | 43,35 | ||
5 | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MB1 | NOR | 43,87 | ||
6 | Nikolas JOHANNESSEN | MB1 | NOR | 46,56 | ||
7 | Knut PEDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 47,74 | ||
8 | Petter Moe LØKEN | MB1 | NOR | 48,03 | ||
9 | Bendik Becker PEDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 54,09 | ||
10 | August Herlin RØKAAS | MB1 | NOR | 1.10,09 |
3000m Men - 15 år 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG | MB1 | NOR | 4.28,72 | ||
2 | Tage Alexander LINN | MB1 | NOR | 4.51,32 | SB | |
3 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MB1 | NOR | 4.52,33 | ||
4 | Nathaniel HØYER | MB1 | NOR | 4.57,17 | ||
5 | Petter Moe LØKEN | MB1 | NOR | 5.09,80 | SB | |
6 | Nikolas JOHANNESSEN | MB1 | NOR | 5.16,29 | PR SB | |
7 | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MB1 | NOR | 5.24,24 | PR SB | |
8 | August Herlin RØKAAS | MB1 | NOR | 5.24,73 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 14 år 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias BRUBAK | MC2 | NOR | 42,83 | ||
2 | Audun SEMB | MC2 | NOR | 43,91 | ||
3 | Martin Vike LACKNER | MC2 | NOR | 44,34 | ||
4 | Theodor HENRIKSEN | MC2 | NOR | 47,95 | ||
5 | Martinus Haldorsen SØMME | MC2 | NOR | 49,86 | ||
6 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 54,54 |
1000m Men - 14 år 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias BRUBAK | MC2 | NOR | 1.27,86 | ||
2 | Martin Vike LACKNER | MC2 | NOR | 1.29,37 | ||
3 | Audun SEMB | MC2 | NOR | 1.29,97 | ||
4 | Martinus Haldorsen SØMME | MC2 | NOR | 1.38,87 | ||
5 | Theodor HENRIKSEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.40,09 | ||
6 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 1.48,99 |
500m Men - 13 år 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isac PETTERSEN | MC1 | NOR | 44,25 | ||
2 | Magnus Rian MYRLI | MC1 | NOR | 44,50 | ||
3 | Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM | MC1 | NOR | 44,90 | ||
4 | Håvard GRAVEM | MC1 | NOR | 45,41 | ||
5 | Oliver August Kaada LIE | MC1 | NOR | 45,74 | ||
6 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MC1 | NOR | 46,14 | ||
7 | Bastian Hagen BOLDINGH | MC1 | NOR | 46,29 | ||
8 | Axel Haartsen NJØS | MC1 | NOR | 46,44 | ||
9 | Halvor Lysø OLSEN | MC1 | NOR | 47,13 | ||
10 | Ola Bjelkevik FRIESINGER | MC1 | NOR | 47,16 |
1000m Men - 13 år 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Håvard GRAVEM | MC1 | NOR | 1.31,80 | ||
2 | Isac PETTERSEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.31,90 | ||
3 | Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM | MC1 | NOR | 1.32,26 | ||
4 | Oliver August Kaada LIE | MC1 | NOR | 1.33,91 | ||
4 | Bastian Hagen BOLDINGH | MC1 | NOR | 1.33,91 | ||
6 | Magnus Rian MYRLI | MC1 | NOR | 1.34,54 | ||
7 | Ola Bjelkevik FRIESINGER | MC1 | NOR | 1.35,98 | ||
8 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MC1 | NOR | 1.36,13 | ||
9 | Axel Haartsen NJØS | MC1 | NOR | 1.36,37 | ||
10 | Halvor Lysø OLSEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.39,82 |
500m Men - 12 år 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK | MYA | NOR | 46,83 | ||
2 | Anton BOERSMA | MYA | NED | 46,87 | ||
3 | Ola HAMMERNES | MYA | NOR | 48,75 | ||
4 | Aksel Mathias Fiane GRØDUM | MYA | NOR | 49,42 | ||
5 | Matias DALEN | MYA | NOR | 49,77 | ||
6 | Alexander OTTERSHAGEN | MYA | NOR | 50,54 | ||
7 | Maximilian MELAND | MYA | NOR | 53,24 | PR SB | |
8 | Elias MYHREN | MYA | NOR | 1.32,22 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men - 12 år 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK | MYA | NOR | 46,99 | ||
2 | Anton BOERSMA | MYA | NED | 47,06 | ||
3 | Aksel Mathias Fiane GRØDUM | MYA | NOR | 49,28 | ||
4 | Ola HAMMERNES | MYA | NOR | 50,34 | ||
5 | Alexander OTTERSHAGEN | MYA | NOR | 51,10 | ||
6 | Matias DALEN | MYA | NOR | 52,66 | ||
7 | Maximilian MELAND | MYA | NOR | 52,77 | PR SB | |
8 | Elias MYHREN | MYA | NOR | 1.30,84 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 11 år 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYB | NOR | 51,88 | ||
2 | Eivind OLSEN | MYB | NOR | 55,90 | ||
3 | Anthon Emiil CASPERSEN | MYB | NOR | 57,35 | ||
4 | Sondre Hagen BOLDINGH | MYB | NOR | 59,01 | ||
5 | Oskar Vataker FABRITIUS | MYB | NOR | 1.03,99 |
500m (2) Men - 11 år 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYB | NOR | 53,61 | ||
2 | Eivind OLSEN | MYB | NOR | 54,80 | ||
3 | Anthon Emiil CASPERSEN | MYB | NOR | 59,21 | ||
4 | Oskar Vataker FABRITIUS | MYB | NOR | 1.05,20 | ||
5 | Sondre Hagen BOLDINGH | MYB | NOR | 1.11,71 |
1000m Men - 16 år 28 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.22,46 | ||
2 | Aron FEIRING | MB2 | NOR | 1.23,33 | ||
3 | William VORVIK | MB2 | NOR | 1.23,92 |
1500m Men - 16 år 28 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MB2 | NOR | 2.12,72 | ||
2 | Aron FEIRING | MB2 | NOR | 2.13,05 | ||
3 | William VORVIK | MB2 | NOR | 2.14,49 |
1000m Men - 15 år 28 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG | MB1 | NOR | 1.21,26 | ||
2 | Nathaniel HØYER | MB1 | NOR | 1.27,61 | ||
3 | Tage Alexander LINN | MB1 | NOR | 1.27,67 | ||
4 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.30,70 | ||
5 | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MB1 | NOR | 1.32,79 | ||
6 | Nikolas JOHANNESSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.35,69 | ||
7 | August Herlin RØKAAS | MB1 | NOR | 1.37,99 | ||
8 | Knut PEDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.39,65 | ||
WDR | Petter Moe LØKEN | MB1 | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Bendik Becker PEDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | WDR |
1500m Men - 15 år 28 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG | MB1 | NOR | 2.05,97 | ||
2 | Tage Alexander LINN | MB1 | NOR | 2.15,14 | ||
3 | Nathaniel HØYER | MB1 | NOR | 2.16,75 | ||
4 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MB1 | NOR | 2.17,99 | ||
5 | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MB1 | NOR | 2.28,64 | ||
6 | Nikolas JOHANNESSEN | MB1 | NOR | 2.29,11 | ||
7 | August Herlin RØKAAS | MB1 | NOR | 2.35,39 | SB | |
8 | Knut PEDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 2.43,77 | ||
WDR | Petter Moe LØKEN | MB1 | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Bendik Becker PEDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - 14 år 28 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias BRUBAK | MC2 | NOR | 44,06 | ||
2 | Audun SEMB | MC2 | NOR | 44,99 | ||
3 | Martin Vike LACKNER | MC2 | NOR | 46,13 | ||
4 | Martinus Haldorsen SØMME | MC2 | NOR | 48,62 | ||
5 | Theodor HENRIKSEN | MC2 | NOR | 52,33 | ||
6 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 55,19 |
1500m Men - 14 år 28 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias BRUBAK | MC2 | NOR | 2.17,88 | ||
2 | Audun SEMB | MC2 | NOR | 2.22,94 | ||
3 | Martin Vike LACKNER | MC2 | NOR | 2.25,38 | ||
4 | Martinus Haldorsen SØMME | MC2 | NOR | 2.25,68 | ||
5 | Theodor HENRIKSEN | MC2 | NOR | 2.44,71 | ||
6 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 2.45,67 |
500m Men - 13 år 28 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM | MC1 | NOR | 45,31 | ||
2 | Magnus Rian MYRLI | MC1 | NOR | 45,45 | ||
3 | Håvard GRAVEM | MC1 | NOR | 45,69 | ||
4 | Isac PETTERSEN | MC1 | NOR | 45,80 | ||
4 | Oliver August Kaada LIE | MC1 | NOR | 45,80 | ||
6 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MC1 | NOR | 46,32 | ||
7 | Ola Bjelkevik FRIESINGER | MC1 | NOR | 46,38 | ||
8 | Bastian Hagen BOLDINGH | MC1 | NOR | 46,71 | ||
9 | Axel Haartsen NJØS | MC1 | NOR | 47,56 | ||
10 | Halvor Lysø OLSEN | MC1 | NOR | 48,34 |
1000m Men - 13 år 28 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Håvard GRAVEM | MC1 | NOR | 1.31,54 | ||
2 | Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM | MC1 | NOR | 1.32,13 | ||
3 | Bastian Hagen BOLDINGH | MC1 | NOR | 1.32,21 | ||
4 | Magnus Rian MYRLI | MC1 | NOR | 1.33,97 | ||
5 | Oliver August Kaada LIE | MC1 | NOR | 1.34,63 | ||
6 | Isac PETTERSEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.35,16 | ||
7 | Ola Bjelkevik FRIESINGER | MC1 | NOR | 1.36,85 | ||
8 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MC1 | NOR | 1.37,39 | ||
9 | Halvor Lysø OLSEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.40,77 | ||
10 | Axel Haartsen NJØS | MC1 | NOR | 1.41,06 |
500m Men - 12 år 28 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton BOERSMA | MYA | NED | 48,08 | ||
2 | Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK | MYA | NOR | 48,49 | ||
3 | Aksel Mathias Fiane GRØDUM | MYA | NOR | 49,23 | ||
4 | Ola HAMMERNES | MYA | NOR | 51,49 | ||
5 | Alexander OTTERSHAGEN | MYA | NOR | 51,61 | ||
6 | Maximilian MELAND | MYA | NOR | 53,44 | ||
7 | Matias DALEN | MYA | NOR | 53,89 | ||
DNS | Elias MYHREN | MYA | NOR | DNS |
1000m Men - 12 år 28 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK | MYA | NOR | 1.34,33 | PR SB | |
2 | Anton BOERSMA | MYA | NED | 1.35,39 | ||
3 | Ola HAMMERNES | MYA | NOR | 1.41,06 | ||
4 | Maximilian MELAND | MYA | NOR | 1.44,12 | PR SB | |
5 | Alexander OTTERSHAGEN | MYA | NOR | 1.45,01 | ||
6 | Aksel Mathias Fiane GRØDUM | MYA | NOR | 1.50,54 | SB | |
DNS | Elias MYHREN | MYA | NOR | DNS | ||
WDR | Matias DALEN | MYA | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 11 år 28 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYB | NOR | 56,02 | ||
2 | Eivind OLSEN | MYB | NOR | 56,99 | ||
3 | Anthon Emiil CASPERSEN | MYB | NOR | 1.00,05 | ||
4 | Sondre Hagen BOLDINGH | MYB | NOR | 1.01,46 | ||
5 | Oskar Vataker FABRITIUS | MYB | NOR | 1.07,08 |
1000m Men - 11 år 28 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYB | NOR | 1.51,97 | ||
2 | Eivind OLSEN | MYB | NOR | 1.59,96 | ||
3 | Sondre Hagen BOLDINGH | MYB | NOR | 2.06,20 | ||
4 | Anthon Emiil CASPERSEN | MYB | NOR | 2.08,40 | ||
DNF | Oskar Vataker FABRITIUS | MYB | NOR | DNF |
Native Language Names