Stockholm Trophy
Stockholm (SWE) 27 - 28 January 2024 Source: K. Borgström
500m Women 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanna LINDQVIST | LN4 | SWE | 53,66 |
1500m Women 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanna LINDQVIST | LN4 | SWE | 2.46,88 |
500m Women - Vet 45-54 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karin WINNERSTAM | L45 | SWE | 54,52 |
500m Women - Junior B 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alice LUNDBERG | LB1 | SWE | 48,54 | ||
2 | Cornelia APPELGREN | LB2 | SWE | 53,47 | ||
3 | Mathilda EK | LB2 | SWE | 53,54 | ||
4 | Merel SPIJKER | LB2 | SWE | 56,59 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alice LUNDBERG | LB1 | SWE | 2.45,25 | ||
2 | Mathilda EK | LB2 | SWE | 2.51,76 | ||
3 | Cornelia APPELGREN | LB2 | SWE | 2.53,65 | ||
4 | Merel SPIJKER | LB2 | SWE | 3.03,01 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danna Sofia CEPEDA RINCON | LC1 | COL | 51,43 | ||
2 | Solvej BODIN | LC1 | SWE | 53,98 | ||
3 | Siri THOMPSON | LC1 | SWE | 54,34 | SB | |
4 | Sara BENGTSSON | LC1 | SWE | 57,34 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danna Sofia CEPEDA RINCON | LC1 | COL | 1.47,12 | PR SB | |
2 | Siri THOMPSON | LC1 | SWE | 1.53,23 | ||
3 | Solvej BODIN | LC1 | SWE | 1.53,65 | ||
4 | Sara BENGTSSON | LC1 | SWE | 2.01,58 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liv MOBERG | LYA | SWE | 53,86 | ||
2 | Emelie EHRNSTRÖM | LYB | SWE | 58,21 |
300m Women - Junior D 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liv MOBERG | LYA | SWE | 33,23 | ||
2 | Emelie EHRNSTRÖM | LYB | SWE | 36,80 |
500m Women - Junior E 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilia BJURÉN | LYD | SWE | 1.08,31 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilia BJURÉN | LYD | SWE | 41,39 |
100m Women - Junior F 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirjam BJURÉN | LYF | SWE | 26,86 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior F 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirjam BJURÉN | LYF | SWE | 1.17,31 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 28 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanna LINDQVIST | LN4 | SWE | 1.48,60 |
3000m Women 28 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanna LINDQVIST | LN4 | SWE | 5.43,10 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 28 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alice LUNDBERG | LB1 | SWE | 1.45,85 | ||
2 | Cornelia APPELGREN | LB2 | SWE | 1.50,87 | ||
3 | Mathilda EK | LB2 | SWE | 1.52,49 | ||
4 | Merel SPIJKER | LB2 | SWE | 1.57,25 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 28 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathilda EK | LB2 | SWE | 5.46,92 | ||
2 | Cornelia APPELGREN | LB2 | SWE | 5.55,00 | ||
3 | Alice LUNDBERG | LB1 | SWE | 5.55,64 | ||
4 | Merel SPIJKER | LB2 | SWE | 6.41,30 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 28 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danna Sofia CEPEDA RINCON | LC1 | COL | 51,62 | ||
2 | Solvej BODIN | LC1 | SWE | 53,24 | ||
3 | Siri THOMPSON | LC1 | SWE | 53,56 | SB | |
4 | Sara BENGTSSON | LC1 | SWE | 56,61 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 28 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danna Sofia CEPEDA RINCON | LC1 | COL | 2.42,54 | ||
2 | Siri THOMPSON | LC1 | SWE | 2.50,59 | PR SB | |
3 | Solvej BODIN | LC1 | SWE | 2.52,51 | PR SB | |
4 | Sara BENGTSSON | LC1 | SWE | 3.07,67 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 28 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liv MOBERG | LYA | SWE | 53,40 | ||
2 | Emelie EHRNSTRÖM | LYB | SWE | 56,49 |
1000m Women - Junior D 28 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liv MOBERG | LYA | SWE | 1.58,69 | ||
2 | Emelie EHRNSTRÖM | LYB | SWE | 2.18,37 |
500m Women - Junior E 28 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilia BJURÉN | LYD | SWE | 1.06,94 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 28 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilia BJURÉN | LYD | SWE | 42,25 |
100m Women - Junior F 28 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirjam BJURÉN | LYF | SWE | 24,33 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior F 28 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirjam BJURÉN | LYF | SWE | 1.20,12 |
Native Language Names