Russia - Sprint Championships 2024
Kemerovo 27 - 28 January 2024 Source: vk.com/speedskatinginga
500m Women 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daria KACHANOVA | LSA | IAR | 38,30 | TR | |
2 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | L30 | IAR | 38,62 | ||
3 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LN4 | IAR | 39,30 | ||
4 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LSA | IAR | 39,39 | ||
5 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 39,53 | ||
6 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LN1 | IAR | 39,78 | ||
7 | Anastasiya SHACZKIKH | LN2 | IAR | 40,10 | ||
8 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN4 | IAR | 40,14 | ||
9 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LN1 | IAR | 40,61 | ||
10 | Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA | LN1 | IAR | 41,34 | ||
11 | Anna VASHKENE | LN4 | IAR | 41,37 | ||
12 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L35 | IAR | 41,42 | ||
13 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LN3 | IAR | 41,82 | ||
14 | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LSA | IAR | 41,93 | ||
15 | Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA | LN4 | IAR | 43,70 |
TR - Track Record
1000m Women 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daria KACHANOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.16,95 | TR | |
2 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 1.18,92 | ||
3 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LSA | IAR | 1.19,77 | ||
4 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.19,98 | ||
5 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LN4 | IAR | 1.20,77 | ||
6 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LN1 | IAR | 1.21,09 | ||
7 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LN1 | IAR | 1.21,17 | ||
8 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN4 | IAR | 1.22,62 | ||
9 | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.25,06 | ||
10 | Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.25,36 | ||
11 | Anastasiya SHACZKIKH | LN2 | IAR | 1.25,45 | ||
12 | Anna VASHKENE | LN4 | IAR | 1.26,82 | ||
13 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LN3 | IAR | 1.27,29 | ||
14 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L35 | IAR | 1.27,99 | ||
15 | Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.28,29 |
TR - Track Record
500m Women 28 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daria KACHANOVA | LSA | IAR | 38,32 | ||
2 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | L30 | IAR | 38,65 | ||
3 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LN4 | IAR | 39,31 | ||
4 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LSA | IAR | 39,46 | ||
5 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 39,78 | ||
6 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LN1 | IAR | 40,35 | ||
7 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LN1 | IAR | 40,53 | ||
8 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN4 | IAR | 40,72 | ||
9 | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LSA | IAR | 41,51 | SB | |
10 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L35 | IAR | 41,57 | ||
11 | Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA | LN1 | IAR | 41,68 | ||
12 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LN3 | IAR | 42,59 | ||
13 | Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA | LN4 | IAR | 43,55 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 28 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daria KACHANOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.16,96 | ||
2 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 1.18,98 | ||
3 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.18,99 | ||
4 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LN4 | IAR | 1.19,71 | ||
5 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LSA | IAR | 1.19,79 | ||
6 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LN1 | IAR | 1.21,28 | ||
7 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LN1 | IAR | 1.21,50 | ||
8 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN4 | IAR | 1.22,75 | ||
9 | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.25,30 | ||
10 | Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.25,38 | ||
11 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LN3 | IAR | 1.26,68 | ||
12 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L35 | IAR | 1.26,82 | ||
13 | Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.30,81 |
Native Language Names