Krasnoyarsk Krai Single Distances Championships
Krasnoyarsk 29 - 30 December 2023 Source: vk.com/kraskating
500m Women 29 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna OSMEKHINA | LA1 | IAR | 43,26 | ||
2 | Ada KIM | LA2 | IAR | 43,85 | ||
3 | Aleksandra KAZAKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 45,30 | ||
4 | Anna GRIBOVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,99 | ||
5 | Sofya TIKHONOVICH | LB2 | IAR | 46,13 | SB | |
6 | Eva SHTAKINA | LC2 | IAR | 46,23 | ||
7 | Alyona LATYUK | LC2 | IAR | 46,35 | ||
8 | Elizaveta SUKHANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,59 | ||
9 | Mariya MAJSTRISHINA | LC1 | IAR | 46,64 | ||
10 | Eva KAZAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,75 | ||
11 | Kseniya LEONTEVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,05 | ||
12 | Anna KOLMYKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 48,15 | ||
13 | Yuliya KHASANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,30 | PR SB | |
14 | Regina PLENKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 48,40 | SB | |
15 | Darya DOGILEVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,06 | ||
16 | Darya KLEPECZ | LC1 | IAR | 49,41 | ||
17 | Darya CHUPROVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,72 | ||
18 | Mariya SOLOVEVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 50,48 | ||
19 | Darya ZHGAREVA | L? | IAR | 51,09 | PR SB | |
20 | Sofiya SAVELEVA | LC1 | IAR | 57,38 | PR SB | |
21 | Elizaveta CHIRKOVA (2010) | LYA | IAR | 1.00,10 | PR SB | |
22 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2010) | LC1 | IAR | 1.01,05 | PR SB | |
23 | Valeriya ELESINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.02,00 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 29 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna OSMEKHINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.23,64 | ||
2 | Sofya SKRYPNIK | LB2 | IAR | 2.29,54 | ||
3 | Alyona LATYUK | LC2 | IAR | 2.30,30 | ||
4 | Eva SHTAKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.33,48 | ||
5 | Elizaveta SUKHANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.33,53 | ||
6 | Mariya MAJSTRISHINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.33,56 | ||
7 | Darya DOGILEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.34,05 | ||
8 | Anna GRIBOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.34,96 | ||
9 | Kseniya LEONTEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.35,85 | ||
10 | Aleksandra KAZAKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.38,33 | ||
11 | Darya ZHGAREVA | L? | IAR | 2.38,42 | PR SB | |
12 | Yuliya KHASANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.39,14 | PR SB | |
13 | Darya CHUPROVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.44,34 | ||
14 | Mariya SOLOVEVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 2.45,43 | ||
15 | Eva KAZAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.45,53 | ||
16 | Anna KOLMYKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.47,69 | ||
17 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2010) | LC1 | IAR | 3.15,31 | PR SB | |
18 | Sofiya SAVELEVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.15,50 | PR SB | |
19 | Elizaveta CHIRKOVA (2010) | LYA | IAR | 3.36,12 | PR SB | |
DNS | Ada KIM | LA2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Darya KLEPECZ | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Kira CZOJ | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Milana AKHMAROVA | LB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Olga DOZORCEVA | LA2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 30 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ada KIM | LA2 | IAR | 1.28,38 | ||
2 | Anna OSMEKHINA | LA1 | IAR | 1.29,05 | ||
3 | Eva SHTAKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,94 | ||
4 | Aleksandra KAZAKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.35,07 | ||
5 | Alyona LATYUK | LC2 | IAR | 1.35,29 | ||
6 | Mariya MAJSTRISHINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.36,07 | ||
7 | Kseniya LEONTEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,81 | ||
8 | Anna GRIBOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,51 | ||
9 | Sofya SKRYPNIK | LB2 | IAR | 1.38,69 | ||
10 | Elizaveta SUKHANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,16 | ||
11 | Darya DOGILEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,83 | ||
12 | Eva KAZAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,63 | ||
13 | Yuliya KHASANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,57 | ||
14 | Mariya SOLOVEVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 1.45,95 | ||
15 | Anna KOLMYKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.46,19 | ||
16 | Darya ZHGAREVA | L? | IAR | 1.46,30 | PR SB | |
17 | Darya CHUPROVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.47,24 | ||
18 | Darya KLEPECZ | LC1 | IAR | 1.47,80 | ||
19 | Sofiya SAVELEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.00,66 | PR SB | |
20 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2010) | LC1 | IAR | 2.05,56 | PR SB | |
21 | Elizaveta CHIRKOVA (2010) | LYA | IAR | 2.09,47 | PR SB | |
22 | Valeriya ELESINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.13,05 | PR SB | |
DNS | Sofya TIKHONOVICH | LB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Regina PLENKOVA | LN1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 30 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna OSMEKHINA | LA1 | IAR | 5.05,36 | ||
2 | Sofya SKRYPNIK | LB2 | IAR | 5.21,33 | ||
3 | Mariya MAJSTRISHINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.22,20 | ||
4 | Eva SHTAKINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.26,66 | ||
5 | Anna GRIBOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.26,94 | ||
6 | Darya CHUPROVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.35,04 | ||
7 | Alyona LATYUK | LC2 | IAR | 5.35,42 | ||
8 | Darya DOGILEVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.36,20 | ||
9 | Kseniya LEONTEVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.39,86 | ||
10 | Elizaveta SUKHANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.40,21 | ||
11 | Darya ZHGAREVA | L? | IAR | 5.42,94 | PR SB | |
12 | Yuliya KHASANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.43,60 | PR SB | |
13 | Mariya SOLOVEVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 5.48,11 | PR SB | |
14 | Eva KAZAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.56,21 | PR SB | |
15 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2010) | LC1 | IAR | 6.50,33 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names