Moscow City Cup
Moscow 2 - 3 November 2023 Source: T. Rogovskaya
500m Women - Junior A 2 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya GRIBAKHO | LA2 | IAR | 43,03 | ||
2 | Ekaterina BORISOVA | LA2 | IAR | 43,79 | ||
3 | Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 44,29 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya STEPINA | LA1 | IAR | 45,25 | ||
5 | Ekaterina MALYOKHONKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 46,71 | ||
6 | Asiyat ALIKHANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 47,22 | SB | |
6 | Veronika SHATALKINA | LA1 | IAR | 47,22 | ||
8 | Aleksandra ALIKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.03,72 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior A 2 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina BORISOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.12,35 | ||
2 | Anastasiya STEPINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.18,61 | ||
3 | Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.20,13 | PR SB | |
4 | Asiyat ALIKHANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.31,45 | SB | |
5 | Ekaterina MALYOKHONKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.32,57 | SB | |
6 | Veronika SHATALKINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.35,02 | SB | |
7 | Aleksandra ALIKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.57,93 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 2 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milana-Nikol KUDRYASHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 42,25 | ||
2 | Milana ESAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 42,38 | ||
3 | Varvara ZAJKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 42,70 | ||
4 | Elizaveta MELNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,55 | PR SB | |
5 | Mariya CHIBISOVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,85 | ||
6 | Vera ELISEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,23 | ||
7 | Varvara BERTOVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,33 | ||
8 | Margarita SIROTINA | LB2 | IAR | 45,72 | ||
9 | Polina BOBYLEVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,73 | ||
10 | Anastasiya MALYOKHONKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,98 | ||
11 | Elizaveta SAENKO | LB2 | IAR | 46,37 | SB | |
12 | Taisiya KHARKOVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 46,42 | SB | |
13 | Viktoriya CHUMANKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,17 | ||
14 | Vladislava LUCHKO | LB1 | IAR | 48,76 | ||
15 | Kristina SOBOLEVA | LB1 | IAR | 49,07 | PR SB | |
16 | Margarita LAVRINCHUK | LB2 | IAR | 50,42 | ||
17 | Mariya KRYUKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 51,20 | PR SB | |
18 | Elizaveta VINNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 52,35 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 2 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milana ESAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.13,07 | PR SB | |
2 | Varvara ZAJKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.13,66 | ||
3 | Elizaveta MELNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.13,80 | ||
4 | Mariya CHIBISOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.19,52 | ||
5 | Milana-Nikol KUDRYASHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.24,13 | ||
6 | Margarita SIROTINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.25,15 | ||
7 | Anastasiya MALYOKHONKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.28,32 | SB | |
8 | Varvara BERTOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.30,58 | ||
9 | Polina BOBYLEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.30,93 | ||
10 | Kristina SOBOLEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.32,53 | SB | |
11 | Viktoriya CHUMANKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.36,52 | SB | |
12 | Mariya KRYUKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.52,69 | PR SB | |
13 | Margarita LAVRINCHUK | LB2 | IAR | 3.02,78 | ||
DNF | Vera ELISEEVA | LB1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 3 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.29,62 | PR SB | |
2 | Anastasiya STEPINA | LA1 | IAR | 1.31,02 | ||
3 | Ekaterina MALYOKHONKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.35,69 | ||
4 | Asiyat ALIKHANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.38,22 | SB | |
5 | Veronika SHATALKINA | LA1 | IAR | 1.38,35 | ||
6 | Aleksandra ALIKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.53,52 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior A 3 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya STEPINA | LA1 | IAR | 4.52,84 | ||
2 | Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 5.01,82 | ||
3 | Veronika SHATALKINA | LA1 | IAR | 5.42,10 | SB | |
DNS | Ekaterina MALYOKHONKOVA | LA1 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 3 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milana ESAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.25,65 | ||
2 | Elizaveta MELNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.27,51 | ||
3 | Varvara ZAJKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.27,86 | ||
4 | Mariya CHIBISOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.28,50 | ||
5 | Varvara BERTOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.32,90 | ||
6 | Anastasiya MALYOKHONKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.33,57 | SB | |
7 | Polina BOBYLEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.33,96 | ||
8 | Vera ELISEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.34,56 | ||
9 | Margarita SIROTINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.34,79 | ||
10 | Elizaveta SAENKO | LB2 | IAR | 1.35,68 | SB | |
11 | Viktoriya CHUMANKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.37,22 | ||
12 | Kristina SOBOLEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.40,02 | SB | |
13 | Taisiya KHARKOVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 1.41,21 | ||
14 | Margarita LAVRINCHUK | LB2 | IAR | 1.44,09 | ||
15 | Elizaveta VINNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.49,22 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 3 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varvara ZAJKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 4.49,58 | ||
2 | Milana ESAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.53,32 | PR SB | |
3 | Elizaveta MELNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.53,34 | ||
4 | Mariya CHIBISOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.00,81 | ||
5 | Anastasiya MALYOKHONKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.14,43 | SB | |
6 | Margarita SIROTINA | LB2 | IAR | 5.18,55 | ||
7 | Vera ELISEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.26,76 | ||
8 | Margarita LAVRINCHUK | LB2 | IAR | 5.28,58 | SB | |
9 | Viktoriya CHUMANKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.40,15 | SB | |
10 | Vladislava LUCHKO | LB1 | IAR | 5.40,24 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names