Moscow Academy of Winter Sports Championships
Moscow 25 October 2023 Source: T. Rogovskaya
500m Men - Junior A 25 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasilij NAZVANOV | MA1 | IAR | 38,10 | ||
2 | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MA2 | IAR | 38,14 | ||
3 | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MA2 | IAR | 38,55 | ||
4 | Maksim PETRENKO (2005) | MA1 | IAR | 38,71 | SB | |
5 | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 39,96 | ||
6 | Ivan GORSHKOV | MA1 | IAR | 40,94 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 25 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MA2 | IAR | 1.14,11 | ||
2 | Vasilij NAZVANOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.17,79 | ||
3 | Maksim PETRENKO (2005) | MA1 | IAR | 1.18,04 |
1500m Men - Junior A 25 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 2.01,13 | PR SB | |
2 | Ivan GORSHKOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.01,76 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior A 25 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MA2 | IAR | 4.24,68 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 25 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH | MB2 | IAR | 39,62 | ||
2 | Matvej SAVENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,26 | ||
3 | Aleksandr ZADVORNOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,68 | ||
4 | Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV | MB2 | IAR | 40,76 | ||
5 | Artem CHIZHOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,06 | ||
6 | Mikhail KONDRATEV | MB1 | IAR | 42,97 | ||
7 | Pavel SENCHENKOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,38 | SB | |
8 | Maksim POLUSMAK | MB1 | IAR | 44,00 | PR SB | |
9 | Vasilij MALAKHIN | MB1 | IAR | 44,35 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksandr FOTCHENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,49 | PR SB | |
11 | Maksim NAZAROV (2007) | MB1 | IAR | 46,31 | PR SB | |
DNF | Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN | MB1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 25 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej SAVENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.22,53 | ||
2 | Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.23,98 | SB | |
3 | Maksim POLUSMAK | MB1 | IAR | 1.30,10 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandr FOTCHENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.33,10 | PR SB | |
5 | Vasilij MALAKHIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.34,75 | SB | |
6 | Pavel SENCHENKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.38,43 | SB | |
DNS | Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN | MB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 25 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem CHIZHOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.13,11 | ||
2 | Mikhail KONDRATEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.26,30 |
500m Men - Junior C 25 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej KRYLOV | MC2 | IAR | 40,89 | ||
2 | Daniil ILIN | MC2 | IAR | 42,85 | ||
3 | Vsevolod VOLKOV (2008) | MC2 | IAR | 43,22 | PR SB | |
4 | Ivan FEKLIN | MC1 | IAR | 44,75 | ||
5 | Vsevolod BARULIN | MC1 | IAR | 44,85 | PR SB | |
6 | Maksim BLANKO-FERNANDES | MC1 | IAR | 45,39 | ||
7 | Dzhamal MBODU | MC1 | IAR | 46,15 | ||
8 | Andrej AFONIN | MC1 | IAR | 46,71 | PR SB | |
9 | Egor BABENKO | MC2 | IAR | 46,77 | ||
10 | Andrej KHARDYKIN | MC1 | IAR | 47,28 | PR SB | |
11 | Vladimir GUBACHYOV | MC2 | IAR | 50,00 | PR SB | |
12 | Yakov SOKOLOV | MC2 | IAR | 50,54 | PR SB | |
13 | Egor IVANOV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 51,18 | PR SB | |
14 | Artyom TARASYUK | MC1 | IAR | 52,85 | PR SB | |
15 | Miron SOKOLOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.00,53 | ||
16 | Stepan YUSUPOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.01,71 | PR SB | |
DQ | Timur KARIMOV | MC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 25 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vsevolod VOLKOV (2008) | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,23 | SB | |
2 | Maksim BLANKO-FERNANDES | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,30 | ||
3 | Ivan FEKLIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,68 | ||
4 | Egor BABENKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,92 | ||
5 | Miron SOKOLOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.47,35 | PR SB | |
6 | Timur KARIMOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.48,26 | SB | |
7 | Egor IVANOV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 1.50,93 | PR SB | |
8 | Yakov SOKOLOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.51,03 | PR SB | |
9 | Stepan YUSUPOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.12,19 | PR SB | |
DQ | Artyom TARASYUK | MC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 25 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej KRYLOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.08,45 | ||
2 | Dzhamal MBODU | MC1 | IAR | 2.21,16 | ||
3 | Vsevolod BARULIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.21,93 | PR SB | |
4 | Andrej AFONIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.32,52 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 25 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil ILIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.57,06 |
Native Language Names