Risengaløpet 2023
Asker (NOR) 2 December 2023 Source: P. P. Furnée
500m Women 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LB1 | NOR | 45,28 | ||
2 | Sunniva JOHANNESSEN | LC1 | NOR | 48,22 | ||
3 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LC1 | NOR | 50,37 | ||
4 | Renate JEPPSSON | L50 | NOR | 50,90 | SB | |
5 | Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD | LC2 | NOR | 51,28 | ||
6 | Thea MYHRE | LYA | NOR | 51,50 | SB | |
7 | Josefine Haldorsen SØMME | LYA | NOR | 52,22 | ||
8 | Hedda NESTEGÅRD-BOLSTAD | LC1 | NOR | 52,97 | PR SB | |
9 | Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD | LB2 | NOR | 54,46 | SB | |
10 | Astrid Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LC1 | NOR | 54,76 | ||
11 | Silje SOLGÅRD | LC1 | NOR | 54,92 | ||
12 | Esther Serina ANDERSEN | LC1 | NOR | 55,51 | ||
13 | Eva VOS | L40 | NED | 57,01 | SB | |
14 | Selja Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYB | NOR | 57,35 | ||
15 | Kristine BIRKEDAL | LYA | NOR | 58,50 | SB | |
16 | Lillian SPARBY | LYB | NOR | 1.00,82 | ||
17 | Liv Griffin OTTE | LYB | NOR | 1.11,19 | PR SB | |
18 | Eira SØRHEIM | LC2 | NOR | 1.14,80 | ||
19 | Johanne BERG | LSA | NOR | 1.22,59 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunniva JOHANNESSEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.38,47 | ||
2 | Thea MYHRE | LYA | NOR | 1.51,90 | SB | |
3 | Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD | LC2 | NOR | 1.52,98 | ||
4 | Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD | LB2 | NOR | 1.54,15 | SB | |
5 | Hedda NESTEGÅRD-BOLSTAD | LC1 | NOR | 1.54,55 | ||
6 | Astrid Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LC1 | NOR | 1.54,66 | ||
7 | Silje SOLGÅRD | LC1 | NOR | 1.55,48 | ||
8 | Eira SØRHEIM | LC2 | NOR | 1.55,69 | ||
9 | Esther Serina ANDERSEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.57,64 | SB | |
10 | Josefine Haldorsen SØMME | LYA | NOR | 2.01,98 | ||
11 | Selja Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYB | NOR | 2.04,76 | ||
12 | Lillian SPARBY | LYB | NOR | 2.07,24 | ||
13 | Liv Griffin OTTE | LYB | NOR | 2.31,11 | ||
14 | Johanne BERG | LSA | NOR | 2.55,08 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names