Russia Cup Allround/Sprint
Chelyabinsk 30 November - 1 December 2023 Source: vk.com/yralmol
500m Women - Allround 30 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LN3 | IAR | 39,85 | ||
2 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LSA | IAR | 39,89 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LN4 | IAR | 39,90 | ||
4 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LN1 | IAR | 40,38 | ||
5 | Polina CHESNOKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 40,68 | ||
6 | Yana BOYARKINA | LN4 | IAR | 41,06 | PR SB | |
7 | Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) | LN4 | IAR | 41,14 | SB | |
8 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LSA | IAR | 41,16 | ||
9 | Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LN2 | IAR | 41,57 | ||
10 | Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA | LSA | IAR | 41,93 | SB | |
11 | Ekaterina ALDOSHKINA | LSA | IAR | 42,11 | PR SB | |
12 | Sofiya KLIMENKO | LN2 | IAR | 42,55 | SB | |
13 | Irina VLASOVA | LN1 | IAR | 42,63 | ||
14 | Kristina GRUMAND | LSA | IAR | 42,81 | SB | |
15 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 42,83 | SB | |
16 | Alisa BEKKER | LN2 | IAR | 43,76 | SB | |
17 | Lidiya MOTORINA | LN2 | IAR | 43,98 | ||
18 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LN2 | IAR | 44,06 | ||
19 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LN2 | IAR | 44,28 | ||
20 | Angelina POLUSHKINA | LN1 | IAR | 44,84 | SB | |
21 | Inna LAVRENTEVA | LN2 | IAR | 45,05 | ||
22 | Polina PRONINA | LN2 | IAR | 45,12 | SB | |
23 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LSA | IAR | 45,51 | SB | |
24 | Darya KIRYANOVA (2003) | LN1 | IAR | 46,48 | SB | |
25 | Polina UPIROVA | LN4 | IAR | 46,73 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Allround 30 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LSA | IAR | 4.17,44 | ||
2 | Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA | LSA | IAR | 4.18,58 | PR SB | |
3 | Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) | LN4 | IAR | 4.18,64 | ||
4 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LN3 | IAR | 4.18,75 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LN4 | IAR | 4.18,91 | ||
6 | Alisa BEKKER | LN2 | IAR | 4.19,22 | SB | |
7 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.22,78 | ||
8 | Sofiya KLIMENKO | LN2 | IAR | 4.27,38 | SB | |
9 | Kristina GRUMAND | LSA | IAR | 4.29,41 | ||
10 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.30,71 | ||
11 | Yana BOYARKINA | LN4 | IAR | 4.31,49 | SB | |
12 | Polina CHESNOKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 4.32,18 | ||
13 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LN2 | IAR | 4.32,92 | ||
14 | Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LN2 | IAR | 4.34,89 | ||
15 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LN2 | IAR | 4.38,05 | ||
16 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LSA | IAR | 4.38,67 | PR SB | |
17 | Polina PRONINA | LN2 | IAR | 4.41,65 | SB | |
18 | Angelina POLUSHKINA | LN1 | IAR | 4.41,86 | ||
19 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LSA | IAR | 4.43,55 | SB | |
20 | Lidiya MOTORINA | LN2 | IAR | 4.46,13 | ||
21 | Polina UPIROVA | LN4 | IAR | 4.51,74 | SB | |
22 | Darya KIRYANOVA (2003) | LN1 | IAR | 4.54,24 | SB | |
23 | Irina VLASOVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.54,47 | ||
24 | Inna LAVRENTEVA | LN2 | IAR | 5.21,20 | ||
DQ | Ekaterina ALDOSHKINA | LSA | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sprint 30 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daria KACHANOVA | LSA | IAR | 38,37 | SB | |
2 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LN4 | IAR | 39,05 | ||
3 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LSA | IAR | 39,26 | SB | |
4 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | L30 | IAR | 39,48 | ||
5 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 39,60 | ||
6 | Anastasiya SHACZKIKH | LN2 | IAR | 39,78 | ||
7 | Olga FATKULINA | L30 | IAR | 40,03 | SB | |
8 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN4 | IAR | 40,28 | ||
9 | Anastasia MUSHTAKOVA | LSA | IAR | 40,29 | ||
10 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LN1 | IAR | 40,30 | ||
11 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LN1 | IAR | 40,69 | ||
12 | Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA | LN2 | IAR | 40,71 | ||
13 | Olga TROKHINA | LN1 | IAR | 41,26 | SB | |
14 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L35 | IAR | 41,28 | ||
15 | Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA | LN1 | IAR | 41,55 | ||
16 | Anna VASHKENE | LN4 | IAR | 41,89 | ||
17 | Marina TAUNGAVER | LN3 | IAR | 42,26 | ||
18 | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LSA | IAR | 42,54 | ||
19 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LN3 | IAR | 42,73 | ||
20 | Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA | LN4 | IAR | 42,83 | ||
21 | Vlada PERVUSHINA | LN1 | IAR | 43,61 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sprint 30 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daria KACHANOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.16,21 | SB | |
2 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 1.17,63 | ||
3 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LSA | IAR | 1.18,19 | SB | |
4 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LN4 | IAR | 1.19,04 | ||
5 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.19,47 | ||
6 | Anastasiya SHACZKIKH | LN2 | IAR | 1.20,38 | ||
7 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LN1 | IAR | 1.20,76 | ||
8 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN4 | IAR | 1.20,89 | ||
9 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LN1 | IAR | 1.21,48 | ||
10 | Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.22,42 | ||
11 | Olga FATKULINA | L30 | IAR | 1.22,44 | SB | |
12 | Marina TAUNGAVER | LN3 | IAR | 1.23,40 | ||
13 | Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.24,03 | ||
14 | Anastasia MUSHTAKOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.24,04 | ||
15 | Olga TROKHINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.25,08 | SB | |
16 | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.25,19 | SB | |
17 | Anna VASHKENE | LN4 | IAR | 1.25,67 | ||
18 | Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.25,94 | ||
19 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LN3 | IAR | 1.27,37 | ||
20 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L35 | IAR | 1.28,67 | SB | |
21 | Vlada PERVUSHINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.30,98 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Allround 1 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LN3 | IAR | 2.00,26 | PR SB | |
2 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LSA | IAR | 2.00,29 | ||
3 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LN4 | IAR | 2.01,64 | ||
4 | Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) | LN4 | IAR | 2.02,73 | ||
5 | Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.03,85 | ||
6 | Ekaterina ALDOSHKINA | LSA | IAR | 2.05,70(2) | ||
7 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.05,70(3) | ||
8 | Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.05,90 | ||
9 | Alisa BEKKER | LN2 | IAR | 2.06,07 | SB | |
10 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.06,59 | ||
11 | Yana BOYARKINA | LN4 | IAR | 2.06,66 | SB | |
12 | Kristina GRUMAND | LSA | IAR | 2.07,41 | ||
13 | Sofiya KLIMENKO | LN2 | IAR | 2.07,71 | ||
14 | Polina CHESNOKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.07,92 | ||
15 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LN2 | IAR | 2.09,81 | ||
16 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LSA | IAR | 2.09,95 | ||
17 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LN2 | IAR | 2.13,64 | ||
18 | Irina VLASOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.13,79 | ||
19 | Polina PRONINA | LN2 | IAR | 2.14,14 | ||
20 | Lidiya MOTORINA | LN2 | IAR | 2.14,60 | ||
21 | Angelina POLUSHKINA | LN1 | IAR | 2.15,36 | ||
22 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LSA | IAR | 2.16,24 | SB | |
23 | Polina UPIROVA | LN4 | IAR | 2.19,06 | ||
24 | Inna LAVRENTEVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.19,65 | ||
25 | Darya KIRYANOVA (2003) | LN1 | IAR | 2.22,48 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women - Allround 1 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alisa BEKKER | LN2 | IAR | 7.28,39 | SB | |
2 | Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) | LN4 | IAR | 7.28,99 | SB | |
3 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LSA | IAR | 7.30,59 | ||
4 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 7.32,83 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LN3 | IAR | 7.35,98 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LN4 | IAR | 7.43,20 | PR SB | |
7 | Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA | LSA | IAR | 7.46,50 | PR SB | |
8 | Kristina GRUMAND | LSA | IAR | 7.46,66 | SB | |
9 | Sofiya KLIMENKO | LN2 | IAR | 7.50,90 | PR SB | |
10 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LN2 | IAR | 7.53,35 | ||
11 | Polina CHESNOKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 7.53,37 | PR SB | |
12 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LN1 | IAR | 7.54,88 | PR SB | |
13 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LN2 | IAR | 7.59,48 | PR SB | |
14 | Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LN2 | IAR | 8.00,29 | PR SB | |
15 | Yana BOYARKINA | LN4 | IAR | 8.02,16 | SB | |
16 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LSA | IAR | 8.11,31 | SB | |
17 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LSA | IAR | 8.13,74 | PR SB | |
18 | Polina PRONINA | LN2 | IAR | 8.14,24 | PR SB | |
19 | Angelina POLUSHKINA | LN1 | IAR | 8.15,76 | PR SB | |
20 | Lidiya MOTORINA | LN2 | IAR | 8.16,20 | PR SB | |
21 | Irina VLASOVA | LN1 | IAR | 8.36,05 | PR SB | |
22 | Polina UPIROVA | LN4 | IAR | 8.36,98 | SB | |
23 | Darya KIRYANOVA (2003) | LN1 | IAR | 8.40,86 | PR SB | |
24 | Inna LAVRENTEVA | LN2 | IAR | 9.05,81 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sprint 1 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daria KACHANOVA | LSA | IAR | 38,18 | SB | |
2 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | L30 | IAR | 38,82 | SB | |
3 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LN4 | IAR | 38,95 | ||
4 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LSA | IAR | 39,25 | SB | |
5 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 39,44 | SB | |
6 | Anastasiya SHACZKIKH | LN2 | IAR | 39,67 | ||
7 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN4 | IAR | 40,06 | ||
8 | Olga FATKULINA | L30 | IAR | 40,08 | ||
9 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LN1 | IAR | 40,34 | ||
10 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LN1 | IAR | 40,40 | ||
11 | Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA | LN2 | IAR | 40,60 | ||
12 | Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA | LN1 | IAR | 40,86 | SB | |
13 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L35 | IAR | 41,10 | ||
14 | Anna VASHKENE | LN4 | IAR | 41,26 | ||
15 | Olga TROKHINA | LN1 | IAR | 41,31 | ||
16 | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LSA | IAR | 41,54 | SB | |
17 | Marina TAUNGAVER | LN3 | IAR | 41,65 | ||
18 | Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA | LN4 | IAR | 42,44 | ||
19 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LN3 | IAR | 42,57 | ||
20 | Vlada PERVUSHINA | LN1 | IAR | 43,72 | ||
21 | Anastasia MUSHTAKOVA | LSA | IAR | 44,37 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sprint 1 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daria KACHANOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.15,83 | TR SB | |
2 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.17,56 | SB | |
3 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 1.17,73 | ||
4 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LSA | IAR | 1.18,68 | ||
5 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LN4 | IAR | 1.18,99 | ||
6 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN4 | IAR | 1.20,00 | PR SB | |
7 | Anastasiya SHACZKIKH | LN2 | IAR | 1.20,50 | ||
8 | Olga FATKULINA | L30 | IAR | 1.20,57 | SB | |
9 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LN1 | IAR | 1.20,99 | ||
10 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LN1 | IAR | 1.21,11 | ||
11 | Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.21,63 | ||
12 | Anastasia MUSHTAKOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.23,07 | ||
13 | Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.23,10 | SB | |
14 | Marina TAUNGAVER | LN3 | IAR | 1.23,22 | ||
15 | Olga TROKHINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.23,53 | PR SB | |
16 | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.24,36 | SB | |
17 | Anna VASHKENE | LN4 | IAR | 1.24,95 | ||
18 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L35 | IAR | 1.26,35 | SB | |
19 | Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.26,58 | ||
20 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LN3 | IAR | 1.27,77 | ||
21 | Vlada PERVUSHINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.31,87 |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names