Odalsskøyta
Hamar (NOR) 25 - 26 November 2023 Source: speedskatingnews.info
500m Women 25 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LSA | NOR | 40,06 | SB | |
2 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LN2 | NOR | 43,41 | ||
3 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LN2 | NOR | 43,89 | SB | |
4 | Åse Marie DAHN | LA1 | NOR | 44,07 | PR SB | |
5 | Emily PLOZICKI | LA2 | NOR | 44,19 | PR SB | |
6 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LA1 | NOR | 44,97 | ||
7 | Tuva SUNDSVOLD | LA1 | NOR | 48,76 | PR SB | |
8 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LA1 | NOR | 50,89 | SB | |
9 | Johanne BRAATHEN | LA1 | NOR | 52,39 | SB | |
10 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LN3 | NOR | 57,66 | ||
11 | Johanne BERG | LSA | NOR | 1.16,47 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 25 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LN2 | NOR | 2.10,77 | SB | |
2 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LN2 | NOR | 2.12,61 | SB | |
3 | Åse Marie DAHN | LA1 | NOR | 2.13,90 | ||
4 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LA1 | NOR | 2.21,80 | PR SB | |
5 | Emily PLOZICKI | LA2 | NOR | 2.27,68 | SB | |
6 | Tuva SUNDSVOLD | LA1 | NOR | 2.38,13 | PR SB | |
7 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LA1 | NOR | 3.00,06 | SB | |
8 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LN3 | NOR | 3.09,16 | SB | |
9 | Johanne BERG | LSA | NOR | 3.47,04 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 25 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LB1 | NOR | 42,58 | ||
2 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LB1 | NOR | 45,30 | ||
3 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LB1 | NOR | 46,00 | ||
4 | Josephine GRILL | LB1 | SWE | 46,40 | ||
5 | Rosanne Osina GRANSETH | LB1 | NOR | 46,46 | ||
6 | Linnea HANEBERG | LB1 | NOR | 46,60 | SB | |
7 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LB2 | NOR | 47,14 | SB | |
8 | Natalia SKRZYPIEC | LB1 | NOR | 47,29 | PR SB | |
9 | Helena Naomi EVENSEN | LB2 | NOR | 49,65 | PR SB | |
10 | Alessandra MAZZETTI | LB1 | NOR | 1.06,31 | ||
11 | Ida Mari MIKKELSEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.06,77 | PR SB | |
12 | Solveig Håve AASHEIM | LB1 | NOR | 1.08,53 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 25 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LB1 | NOR | 2.17,96 | ||
2 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.20,54 | PR SB | |
3 | Linnea HANEBERG | LB1 | NOR | 2.22,29 | SB | |
4 | Josephine GRILL | LB1 | SWE | 2.25,06 | ||
5 | Natalia SKRZYPIEC | LB1 | NOR | 2.26,16 | PR SB | |
6 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.27,88 | ||
7 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.28,80 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 25 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LC2 | NOR | 44,15 | PR SB | |
2 | Beyoncé ANDERSSON | LC2 | SWE | 44,57 | PR SB | |
3 | Sunniva JOHANNESSEN | LC1 | NOR | 45,25 | PR SB | |
4 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LC2 | NOR | 45,53 | PR SB | |
5 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LC1 | NOR | 45,94 | SB | |
6 | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LC2 | NOR | 46,49 | PR SB | |
7 | Hedda FINSLAND | LC2 | NOR | 46,85 | SB | |
8 | Sigrid Bakken VOLD | LC2 | NOR | 46,88 | SB | |
9 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LC1 | NOR | 47,31 | PR SB | |
10 | Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG | LC2 | NOR | 47,46 | PR SB | |
11 | Ava Lynn SKINSTAD | LC1 | NOR | 47,60 | SB | |
12 | Nila Mariell NYBAKK | LC1 | NOR | 47,61 | PR SB | |
13 | Victoria PAGAR | LC2 | EST | 47,91 | SB | |
14 | Ida LUNDHAUG-FAGERBEKK | LC2 | NOR | 50,02 | PR SB | |
15 | Mathilde Horn ØSTERLIE | LC2 | NOR | 50,06 | PR SB | |
16 | Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD | LC2 | NOR | 50,17 | PR SB | |
17 | Selma Victoria OPDAHL-NJØS | LC2 | NOR | 50,97 | PR SB | |
18 | Solveig Willerud FOSSÅ | LC1 | NOR | 51,23 | PR SB | |
19 | Saga Finnstø GJØLGA | LC1 | NOR | 51,96 | PR SB | |
20 | Silje SOLGÅRD | LC1 | NOR | 53,34 | PR SB | |
21 | Eira SØRHEIM | LC2 | NOR | 53,65 | PR SB | |
22 | Isabella EFRAIMSEN | LC2 | NOR | 55,78 | SB | |
23 | Mira Vikan ENGEN | LC2 | NOR | 56,20 | PR SB | |
24 | Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK | LC2 | NOR | 56,70 | PR SB | |
25 | Astrid Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LC1 | NOR | 1.03,17 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 25 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beyoncé ANDERSSON | LC2 | SWE | 2.18,22 | PR SB | |
2 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.20,33 | PR SB | |
3 | Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG | LC2 | NOR | 2.22,20 | PR SB | |
4 | Sunniva JOHANNESSEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.22,68 | PR SB | |
5 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LC2 | NOR | 2.25,18 | ||
6 | Ava Lynn SKINSTAD | LC1 | NOR | 2.25,69 | SB | |
7 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LC1 | NOR | 2.27,84 | ||
8 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.28,12 | PR SB | |
9 | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LC2 | NOR | 2.29,22 | PR SB | |
10 | Sigrid Bakken VOLD | LC2 | NOR | 2.30,17 | SB | |
11 | Nila Mariell NYBAKK | LC1 | NOR | 2.30,34 | PR SB | |
12 | Hedda FINSLAND | LC2 | NOR | 2.30,88 | SB | |
13 | Victoria PAGAR | LC2 | EST | 2.35,42 | PR SB | |
14 | Mathilde Horn ØSTERLIE | LC2 | NOR | 2.36,43 | PR SB | |
15 | Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD | LC2 | NOR | 2.39,38 | PR SB | |
16 | Ida LUNDHAUG-FAGERBEKK | LC2 | NOR | 2.40,11 | PR SB | |
17 | Saga Finnstø GJØLGA | LC1 | NOR | 2.40,14 | PR SB | |
18 | Selma Victoria OPDAHL-NJØS | LC2 | NOR | 2.42,69 | PR SB | |
19 | Silje SOLGÅRD | LC1 | NOR | 2.48,64 | PR SB | |
20 | Eira SØRHEIM | LC2 | NOR | 2.50,51 | PR SB | |
21 | Isabella EFRAIMSEN | LC2 | NOR | 3.02,47 | PR SB | |
22 | Mira Vikan ENGEN | LC2 | NOR | 3.14,25 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 12 år 25 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYA | NOR | 46,80 | PR SB | |
2 | Ella WOTHERSPOON | LYA | NOR | 48,13 | PR SB | |
3 | Nelly Grinden LØVÅS | LYA | NOR | 48,20 | PR SB | |
4 | Josefine Haldorsen SØMME | LYA | NOR | 49,33 | PR SB | |
5 | Malin MYHRER | LYA | NOR | 58,36 | PR SB | |
6 | Mathea Helen KROKEIDE | LYA | NOR | 1.04,79 | PR SB | |
7 | Johanne SKUNDBERG-MILLI | LYA | NOR | 1.11,52 | SB | |
8 | Henriette HAUGAN | LYA | NOR | 1.12,65 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - 12 år 25 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYA | NOR | 2.28,01 | PR SB | |
2 | Ella WOTHERSPOON | LYA | NOR | 2.38,28 | PR SB | |
3 | Nelly Grinden LØVÅS | LYA | NOR | 2.39,34 | PR SB | |
4 | Josefine Haldorsen SØMME | LYA | NOR | 2.39,35 | PR SB | |
5 | Malin MYHRER | LYA | NOR | 3.15,92 | PR SB | |
6 | Mathea Helen KROKEIDE | LYA | NOR | 3.32,20 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 11 år 25 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maia Sofie ALLUM | LYB | NOR | 53,63 | PR SB | |
2 | Oleah Helgevold BJØRNERUD | LYB | NOR | 55,96 | PR SB | |
3 | Selja Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYB | NOR | 56,31 | PR SB | |
4 | Lillian SPARBY | LYB | NOR | 59,51 | PR SB | |
5 | Marina SANDVOLD | LYB | NOR | 1.00,09 | PR SB | |
6 | Vilma FOSSUM | LYB | NOR | 1.07,09 | SB | |
7 | Liv Griffin OTTE | LYB | NOR | 1.18,46 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 11 år 25 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maia Sofie ALLUM | LYB | NOR | 1.50,53 | PR SB | |
2 | Selja Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYB | NOR | 1.53,00 | PR SB | |
3 | Oleah Helgevold BJØRNERUD | LYB | NOR | 1.57,08 | PR SB | |
4 | Vilma FOSSUM | LYB | NOR | 2.01,42 | PR SB | |
5 | Lillian SPARBY | LYB | NOR | 2.04,49 | PR SB | |
6 | Marina SANDVOLD | LYB | NOR | 2.11,71 | PR SB | |
7 | Liv Griffin OTTE | LYB | NOR | 2.28,79 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 10 år 25 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYC | NOR | 52,46 | PR SB | |
2 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYC | NOR | 54,49 | PR SB | |
3 | Dorthe Willerud FOSSÅ | LYC | NOR | 1.03,44 | PR SB | |
4 | Maren Bakken VOLD | LYC | NOR | 1.05,20 | SB | |
5 | Sanna Håve AASHEIM | LYC | NOR | 1.05,31 | PR SB | |
6 | Mina Marie SKJØNHALS | LYC | NOR | 1.08,77 | PR SB | |
7 | Eva Huseby SANDENE | LYC | NOR | 1.08,95 | PR SB | |
8 | Amanda CLAUSEN | LYC | NOR | 1.09,45 | SB | |
9 | Darya MIKLYAEVA | LYC | NOR | 1.16,53 | PR SB | |
10 | Hilde SOLGÅRD | LYC | NOR | 1.17,86 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
400m Women - 10 år 25 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYC | NOR | 43,32 | SB | |
2 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYC | NOR | 44,59 | SB | |
3 | Mina Marie SKJØNHALS | LYC | NOR | 52,07 | SB | |
4 | Amanda CLAUSEN | LYC | NOR | 52,74 | SB | |
5 | Darya MIKLYAEVA | LYC | NOR | 53,26 | SB | |
6 | Maren Bakken VOLD | LYC | NOR | 54,25 | SB | |
7 | Dorthe Willerud FOSSÅ | LYC | NOR | 56,68 | SB | |
8 | Sanna Håve AASHEIM | LYC | NOR | 58,57 | SB | |
9 | Hilde SOLGÅRD | LYC | NOR | 1.00,82 | SB | |
10 | Eva Huseby SANDENE | LYC | NOR | 1.03,45 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Rekrutt 25 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Live HARVIKEN | LYD | NOR | 57,20 | PR SB | |
2 | Sofie THORSHAUG | LYD | NOR | 1.05,53 | PR SB | |
3 | Liv Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYD | NOR | 1.14,56 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Rekrutt 25 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie THOEN-BERG | LYD | NOR | 14,52 | SB | |
2 | Solveig Elise GRAVEM | LYE | NOR | 15,09 | SB | |
3 | Hermine GRINDEN | LYE | NOR | 15,32 | SB | |
4 | Melina POWELL | LYE | NOR | 15,47 | SB | |
5 | Signe Lovise Hoel SMESTAD | LYD | NOR | 16,02 | SB | |
6 | Johanna MYHRER | LYE | NOR | 16,38 | SB | |
7 | Eline LISHAUGEN | LYE | NOR | 16,87 | SB | |
8 | Karoline Iversen DOKKEN | LYD | NOR | 17,03 | SB | |
9 | Anna SANDENE | L? | NOR | 17,38 | SB | |
10 | Ella STENVAAG | LYF | NOR | 17,65 | SB | |
11 | Marie THOEN-BERG | LYF | NOR | 18,33 | SB | |
12 | Alida Helgevold BJØRNERUD | LYF | NOR | 18,36 | SB | |
13 | Emma Bjanger NILSEN | L? | NOR | 18,60 | SB | |
13 | Ingrid Willerud FOSSÅ | LYF | NOR | 18,60 | SB | |
15 | Maria Evelyn Bidva TØNNEVOLD | LYE | NOR | 18,64 | SB | |
16 | Asmin Mina BARDAKCI | LYE | NOR | 19,30 | SB | |
17 | Sofie Kjølen ANTHONISEN | L? | NOR | 19,77 | SB | |
18 | Evgeniya MIKLYAEVA | L? | NOR | 20,02 | SB | |
19 | Sigrid THORSHAUG | LYF | NOR | 20,82 | SB | |
20 | Ingrid Iversen DOKKEN | LYF | NOR | 20,88 | SB | |
21 | Maren OPSAHL | LYE | NOR | 20,94 | SB | |
22 | Maren HARVIKEN | LYF | NOR | 22,01 | SB | |
23 | Tuva Kristin KROKEIDE | LYF | NOR | 22,65 | SB | |
24 | Oleksandra SIERIKOVA | L? | NOR | 25,06 | SB | |
25 | Leona DAHL | LYF | NOR | 25,25 | SB | |
26 | Oline OPSAHL | L? | NOR | 28,93 | SB | |
27 | Lotta MYHRER | L? | NOR | 37,29 | SB |
SB - Season Best
400m Women - Rekrutt 25 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Live HARVIKEN | LYD | NOR | 48,52 | SB | |
2 | Sofie THORSHAUG | LYD | NOR | 54,49 | SB | |
3 | Liv Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYD | NOR | 56,08 | SB | |
4 | Hermine GRINDEN | LYE | NOR | 57,06 | SB | |
5 | Solveig Elise GRAVEM | LYE | NOR | 57,97 | SB | |
6 | Julie THOEN-BERG | LYD | NOR | 58,19 | SB | |
7 | Johanna MYHRER | LYE | NOR | 59,52 | SB | |
8 | Signe Lovise Hoel SMESTAD | LYD | NOR | 1.00,49 | SB | |
9 | Emma Bjanger NILSEN | L? | NOR | 1.04,92 | SB | |
10 | Karoline Iversen DOKKEN | LYD | NOR | 1.05,79 | SB | |
11 | Eline LISHAUGEN | LYE | NOR | 1.06,36 | SB | |
12 | Tuva Kristin KROKEIDE | LYF | NOR | 1.06,44 | SB | |
13 | Anna SANDENE | L? | NOR | 1.08,07 | SB | |
14 | Ingrid Willerud FOSSÅ | LYF | NOR | 1.09,83 | SB | |
15 | Marie THOEN-BERG | LYF | NOR | 1.11,52 | SB | |
16 | Ella STENVAAG | LYF | NOR | 1.13,03 | SB | |
17 | Asmin Mina BARDAKCI | LYE | NOR | 1.14,39 | SB | |
18 | Maren OPSAHL | LYE | NOR | 1.15,44 | SB | |
19 | Alida Helgevold BJØRNERUD | LYF | NOR | 1.19,05 | SB | |
20 | Leona DAHL | LYF | NOR | 1.19,11 | SB | |
21 | Sigrid THORSHAUG | LYF | NOR | 1.20,53 | SB | |
22 | Maria Evelyn Bidva TØNNEVOLD | LYE | NOR | 1.21,65 | SB | |
23 | Evgeniya MIKLYAEVA | L? | NOR | 1.25,60 | SB | |
24 | Ingrid Iversen DOKKEN | LYF | NOR | 1.26,61 | SB | |
25 | Sofie Kjølen ANTHONISEN | L? | NOR | 1.45,86 | SB | |
26 | Maren HARVIKEN | LYF | NOR | 1.54,19 | SB | |
27 | Oleksandra SIERIKOVA | L? | NOR | 1.59,03 | SB | |
28 | Oline OPSAHL | L? | NOR | 2.06,30 | SB | |
DNF | Melina POWELL | LYE | NOR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 26 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LN2 | NOR | 43,48 | ||
2 | Emily PLOZICKI | LA2 | NOR | 44,34 | ||
3 | Åse Marie DAHN | LA1 | NOR | 44,45 | ||
4 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LA1 | NOR | 45,74 | ||
5 | Tuva SUNDSVOLD | LA1 | NOR | 49,11 | ||
6 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LA1 | NOR | 50,73 | SB | |
7 | Johanne BRAATHEN | LA1 | NOR | 51,95 | SB | |
8 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LN3 | NOR | 57,45 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 26 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LN2 | NOR | 1.25,07 | ||
2 | Åse Marie DAHN | LA1 | NOR | 1.27,42 | PR SB | |
3 | Emily PLOZICKI | LA2 | NOR | 1.31,69 | SB | |
4 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.32,78 | ||
5 | Tuva SUNDSVOLD | LA1 | NOR | 1.39,59 | PR SB | |
6 | Johanne BRAATHEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.45,18 | PR SB | |
7 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LA1 | NOR | 1.50,04 | SB | |
8 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LN3 | NOR | 2.03,40 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 26 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LB1 | NOR | 42,74 | ||
2 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LB1 | NOR | 45,10 | ||
3 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LB1 | NOR | 45,88 | ||
4 | Josephine GRILL | LB1 | SWE | 46,32 | ||
5 | Linnea HANEBERG | LB1 | NOR | 46,81 | ||
6 | Rosanne Osina GRANSETH | LB1 | NOR | 47,00 | ||
7 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LB2 | NOR | 47,13 | SB | |
8 | Natalia SKRZYPIEC | LB1 | NOR | 47,53 | ||
9 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LB2 | NOR | 47,95 | ||
10 | Helena Naomi EVENSEN | LB2 | NOR | 49,89 | ||
11 | Solveig Håve AASHEIM | LB1 | NOR | 1.07,16 | SB | |
12 | Ida Mari MIKKELSEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.22,52 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 26 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LB1 | NOR | 1.28,77 | ||
2 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.30,73 | PR SB | |
3 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.31,14 | PR SB | |
4 | Josephine GRILL | LB1 | SWE | 1.31,84 | PR SB | |
5 | Linnea HANEBERG | LB1 | NOR | 1.32,16 | PR SB | |
6 | Natalia SKRZYPIEC | LB1 | NOR | 1.34,81 | PR SB | |
7 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.34,93 | SB | |
8 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.38,14 | ||
9 | Helena Naomi EVENSEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.46,48 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 26 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LC2 | NOR | 44,04 | PR SB | |
2 | Beyoncé ANDERSSON | LC2 | SWE | 44,21 | PR SB | |
3 | Sunniva JOHANNESSEN | LC1 | NOR | 45,94 | ||
4 | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LC2 | NOR | 46,88 | ||
5 | Sigrid Bakken VOLD | LC2 | NOR | 46,93 | ||
6 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LC2 | NOR | 47,21 | ||
7 | Ava Lynn SKINSTAD | LC1 | NOR | 47,26 | SB | |
8 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LC1 | NOR | 47,31 | PR SB | |
9 | Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG | LC2 | NOR | 47,44 | PR SB | |
10 | Hedda FINSLAND | LC2 | NOR | 47,77 | ||
11 | Victoria PAGAR | LC2 | EST | 47,96 | ||
12 | Nila Mariell NYBAKK | LC1 | NOR | 48,58 | ||
13 | Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD | LC2 | NOR | 49,30 | PR SB | |
14 | Mathilde Horn ØSTERLIE | LC2 | NOR | 49,65 | PR SB | |
15 | Ida LUNDHAUG-FAGERBEKK | LC2 | NOR | 49,89 | PR SB | |
16 | Selma Victoria OPDAHL-NJØS | LC2 | NOR | 50,09 | PR SB | |
17 | Astrid Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LC1 | NOR | 51,65 | PR SB | |
18 | Saga Finnstø GJØLGA | LC1 | NOR | 52,12 | ||
19 | Eira SØRHEIM | LC2 | NOR | 53,32 | PR SB | |
20 | Silje SOLGÅRD | LC1 | NOR | 53,87 | ||
21 | Isabella EFRAIMSEN | LC2 | NOR | 55,85 | ||
22 | Mira Vikan ENGEN | LC2 | NOR | 56,29 | ||
23 | Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK | LC2 | NOR | 56,32 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 26 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.28,21 | PR SB | |
2 | Beyoncé ANDERSSON | LC2 | SWE | 1.28,71 | PR SB | |
3 | Sunniva JOHANNESSEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.31,61 | PR SB | |
4 | Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG | LC2 | NOR | 1.32,09 | PR SB | |
5 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LC2 | NOR | 1.33,09 | ||
6 | Ava Lynn SKINSTAD | LC1 | NOR | 1.34,12 | SB | |
7 | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LC2 | NOR | 1.34,75 | PR SB | |
8 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.35,22 | PR SB | |
9 | Sigrid Bakken VOLD | LC2 | NOR | 1.35,65 | SB | |
10 | Hedda FINSLAND | LC2 | NOR | 1.36,92 | SB | |
11 | Nila Mariell NYBAKK | LC1 | NOR | 1.37,24 | PR SB | |
12 | Victoria PAGAR | LC2 | EST | 1.38,18 | SB | |
13 | Mathilde Horn ØSTERLIE | LC2 | NOR | 1.40,23 | PR SB | |
14 | Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD | LC2 | NOR | 1.40,40 | PR SB | |
15 | Ida LUNDHAUG-FAGERBEKK | LC2 | NOR | 1.43,45 | PR SB | |
16 | Selma Victoria OPDAHL-NJØS | LC2 | NOR | 1.44,35 | PR SB | |
17 | Saga Finnstø GJØLGA | LC1 | NOR | 1.44,41 | ||
18 | Astrid Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LC1 | NOR | 1.44,84 | PR SB | |
19 | Silje SOLGÅRD | LC1 | NOR | 1.47,12 | PR SB | |
20 | Eira SØRHEIM | LC2 | NOR | 1.47,19 | PR SB | |
21 | Isabella EFRAIMSEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.57,48 | SB | |
22 | Mira Vikan ENGEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.00,19 | PR SB | |
23 | Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK | LC2 | NOR | 2.04,22 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 12 år 26 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYA | NOR | 47,18 | ||
2 | Ella WOTHERSPOON | LYA | NOR | 48,15 | ||
3 | Nelly Grinden LØVÅS | LYA | NOR | 48,68 | ||
4 | Josefine Haldorsen SØMME | LYA | NOR | 49,24 | PR SB | |
5 | Johanne SKUNDBERG-MILLI | LYA | NOR | 58,89 | PR SB | |
6 | Henriette HAUGAN | LYA | NOR | 1.06,61 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 12 år 26 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYA | NOR | 1.35,16 | PR SB | |
2 | Ella WOTHERSPOON | LYA | NOR | 1.38,17 | PR SB | |
3 | Nelly Grinden LØVÅS | LYA | NOR | 1.39,87 | PR SB | |
4 | Josefine Haldorsen SØMME | LYA | NOR | 1.41,99 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 11 år 26 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maia Sofie ALLUM | LYB | NOR | 53,60 | PR SB | |
2 | Oleah Helgevold BJØRNERUD | LYB | NOR | 56,06 | ||
3 | Selja Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYB | NOR | 57,32 | ||
4 | Lillian SPARBY | LYB | NOR | 58,50 | PR SB | |
5 | Vilma FOSSUM | LYB | NOR | 1.00,26 | PR SB | |
6 | Marina SANDVOLD | LYB | NOR | 1.07,72 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 11 år 26 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maia Sofie ALLUM | LYB | NOR | 1.49,88 | PR SB | |
2 | Selja Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYB | NOR | 1.53,78 | ||
3 | Oleah Helgevold BJØRNERUD | LYB | NOR | 1.54,23 | PR SB | |
4 | Lillian SPARBY | LYB | NOR | 2.00,75 | PR SB | |
5 | Vilma FOSSUM | LYB | NOR | 2.01,38 | PR SB | |
6 | Marina SANDVOLD | LYB | NOR | 2.15,06 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 10 år 26 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYC | NOR | 52,01 | PR SB | |
2 | Hilde SOLGÅRD | LYC | NOR | 1.03,60 | PR SB | |
3 | Maren Bakken VOLD | LYC | NOR | 1.03,77 | PR SB | |
4 | Elise SØRENSEN | LYC | NOR | 1.04,18 | PR SB | |
5 | Mina Marie SKJØNHALS | LYC | NOR | 1.05,68 | PR SB | |
6 | Sanna Håve AASHEIM | LYC | NOR | 1.07,88 | ||
7 | Eva Huseby SANDENE | LYC | NOR | 1.09,82 | ||
8 | Amanda CLAUSEN | LYC | NOR | 1.09,83 | ||
9 | Darya MIKLYAEVA | LYC | NOR | 1.13,28 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
400m Women - 10 år 26 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYC | NOR | 43,16 | SB | |
2 | Hilde SOLGÅRD | LYC | NOR | 50,94 | SB | |
3 | Maren Bakken VOLD | LYC | NOR | 52,28 | SB | |
4 | Elise SØRENSEN | LYC | NOR | 52,31 | SB | |
5 | Sanna Håve AASHEIM | LYC | NOR | 53,43 | SB | |
6 | Eva Huseby SANDENE | LYC | NOR | 56,57 | SB | |
7 | Amanda CLAUSEN | LYC | NOR | 58,00 | ||
8 | Darya MIKLYAEVA | LYC | NOR | 59,63 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Rekrutt 26 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Live HARVIKEN | LYD | NOR | 56,32 | PR SB | |
2 | Julie THOEN-BERG | LYD | NOR | 1.05,34 | PR SB | |
3 | Sofie THORSHAUG | LYD | NOR | 1.06,00 | ||
4 | Liv Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYD | NOR | 1.06,62 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Rekrutt 26 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solveig Elise GRAVEM | LYE | NOR | 14,94 | SB | |
2 | Elisabeth PAGAR | LYE | NOR | 15,09 | SB | |
3 | Hermine GRINDEN | LYE | NOR | 15,41 | ||
4 | Melina POWELL | LYE | NOR | 15,55 | ||
5 | Signe Lovise Hoel SMESTAD | LYD | NOR | 15,70 | SB | |
6 | Johanna MYHRER | LYE | NOR | 15,87 | SB | |
7 | Karoline Iversen DOKKEN | LYD | NOR | 16,26 | SB | |
8 | Eline LISHAUGEN | LYE | NOR | 16,78 | SB | |
9 | Anna SANDENE | L? | NOR | 17,34 | SB | |
10 | Marie THOEN-BERG | LYF | NOR | 17,41 | SB | |
11 | Asmin Mina BARDAKCI | LYE | NOR | 18,14 | SB | |
12 | Emma Bjanger NILSEN | L? | NOR | 18,47 | SB | |
13 | Evgeniya MIKLYAEVA | L? | NOR | 19,64 | SB | |
14 | Sigrid THORSHAUG | LYF | NOR | 20,02 | SB | |
15 | Maren HARVIKEN | LYF | NOR | 20,30 | SB | |
16 | Ingrid Iversen DOKKEN | LYF | NOR | 22,71 | ||
17 | Sofie Kjølen ANTHONISEN | L? | NOR | 24,39 | ||
18 | Oleksandra SIERIKOVA | L? | NOR | 24,63 | SB | |
19 | Lotta MYHRER | L? | NOR | 34,16 | SB |
SB - Season Best
400m Women - Rekrutt 26 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Live HARVIKEN | LYD | NOR | 48,52 | SB | |
2 | Sofie THORSHAUG | LYD | NOR | 54,49 | SB | |
3 | Liv Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYD | NOR | 56,08 | SB | |
4 | Hermine GRINDEN | LYE | NOR | 57,06 | SB | |
5 | Solveig Elise GRAVEM | LYE | NOR | 57,97 | SB | |
6 | Julie THOEN-BERG | LYD | NOR | 58,19 | SB | |
7 | Johanna MYHRER | LYE | NOR | 59,52 | SB | |
8 | Signe Lovise Hoel SMESTAD | LYD | NOR | 1.00,49 | SB | |
9 | Emma Bjanger NILSEN | L? | NOR | 1.04,92 | SB | |
10 | Karoline Iversen DOKKEN | LYD | NOR | 1.05,79 | SB | |
11 | Eline LISHAUGEN | LYE | NOR | 1.06,36 | SB | |
12 | Tuva Kristin KROKEIDE | LYF | NOR | 1.06,44 | SB | |
13 | Anna SANDENE | L? | NOR | 1.08,07 | SB | |
14 | Ingrid Willerud FOSSÅ | LYF | NOR | 1.09,83 | SB | |
15 | Marie THOEN-BERG | LYF | NOR | 1.11,52 | SB | |
16 | Ella STENVAAG | LYF | NOR | 1.13,03 | SB | |
17 | Asmin Mina BARDAKCI | LYE | NOR | 1.14,39 | SB | |
18 | Maren OPSAHL | LYE | NOR | 1.15,44 | SB | |
19 | Alida Helgevold BJØRNERUD | LYF | NOR | 1.19,05 | SB | |
20 | Leona DAHL | LYF | NOR | 1.19,11 | SB | |
21 | Sigrid THORSHAUG | LYF | NOR | 1.20,53 | SB | |
22 | Maria Evelyn Bidva TØNNEVOLD | LYE | NOR | 1.21,65 | SB | |
23 | Evgeniya MIKLYAEVA | L? | NOR | 1.25,60 | SB | |
24 | Ingrid Iversen DOKKEN | LYF | NOR | 1.26,61 | SB | |
25 | Sofie Kjølen ANTHONISEN | L? | NOR | 1.45,86 | SB | |
26 | Maren HARVIKEN | LYF | NOR | 1.54,19 | SB | |
27 | Oleksandra SIERIKOVA | L? | NOR | 1.59,03 | SB | |
28 | Oline OPSAHL | L? | NOR | 2.06,30 | SB | |
DNF | Melina POWELL | LYE | NOR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names