ISU Neo-Senior World Cup #1
Baselga di Pinè (ITA) 25 - 26 November 2023 Source: live.isuresults.eu
Men
Name | 1000m | 3000m | 500m | 1500m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 November 2023 | 25 November 2023 | 26 November 2023 | 26 November 2023 | ||||||||
OH Sang-Hun 오상훈 | MN4 | KOR | 1.10,88 | (1) | 35,89 | (1) | |||||
KIM Kyung-Rae 김경래 | MN2 | KOR | 1.11,92 | (2) | 36,27 | (4) | 1.50,81 | (3) | |||
Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MN1 | NOR | 1.12,79 | (3) | 36,07 | (2) | |||||
Bálint BÖDEI | MN1 | HUN | 1.13,20 | (4) | 37,38 | (9) | 1.53,03 | (7) | |||
Kasper TVETER | MN3 | NOR | 1.13,36 | (5) | 3.53,52 | (3) | 37,31 | (8) | 1.50,24 | (1) SB | |
Ignaz GSCHWENTNER | MN3 | AUT | 1.13,42 | (6) | 36,15 | (3) | |||||
Sigurd Holbø DYRSET | MN1 | NOR | 1.13,43 | (7) | 3.54,68 | (5) | 1.51,81 | (5) | |||
Joonas VALGE | MN4 | EST | 1.13,71 | (8) | 36,93 | (5) | |||||
Romedius THURNER | MN2 | ITA | 1.14,59 | (9) | 38,07 | (12) | 1.55,52 | (16) | |||
Tuukka SUOMALAINEN | MN2 | FIN | 1.15,00 | (10) | 37,62 | (11) | |||||
Sebastian FORSMARK | MN1 | SWE | 1.15,61 | (11) | 37,41 | (10) | 1.54,12 | (9) SB | |||
Tomáš BOHUMSKÝ | MN3 | CZE | 1.15,93 | (12) | 38,10 | (13) | |||||
Manel ROBLA | MN1 | ESP | 1.16,12 | (13) | 4.04,70 | (12) SB | 1.54,14 | (10) | |||
Niclas MASTRUP | MN4 | DEN | 1.16,14 | (14) | 1.58,06 | (21) | |||||
Alvar MUHONEN | MN1 | FIN | 1.16,22 | (15) | 4.03,73 | (11) SB | 38,20 | (14) | 1.55,75 | (17) | |
Kudajbergen TEMIRZHANOV Кудайберген Темиржанов | MN4 | KAZ | 1.16,53 | (16) | 1.57,04 | (19) | |||||
Thibault MÉTRAUX | MN3 | SUI | 1.16,61 | (17) | 4.03,13 | (8) PR | 1.55,00 | (14) | |||
Alexander REZZONICO | MN1 | ESP | 1.16,78 | (18) | |||||||
Prokop STODOLA | MN2 | CZE | 1.17,62 | (19) | 4.12,84 | (15) SB | 39,06 | (17) | 1.57,80 | (20) | |
Thomas FITZGERALD | MN3 | USA | 1.17,85 | (20) | 4.06,72 | (13) | 39,44 | (18) | 1.54,74 | (13) | |
Arvid KARLINGSJÖ | MN4 | SWE | 1.19,16 | (21) | 38,85 | (16) | |||||
Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MN1 | AUT | 1.20,87 | (22) | |||||||
Michał KOPACZ | MN1 | POL | 1.34,16 | (23) SB | 37,17 | (7) PR | 1.55,44 | (15) SB | |||
Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ | MN2 | NOR | DQ | 37,14 | (6) | ||||||
Bogdan BRAUER | MN2 | GER | 3.51,81 | (1) PR | 1.50,76 | (2) PR | |||||
Riccardo LORELLO | MN2 | ITA | 3.53,16 | (2) PR | |||||||
Gabriel GROSS | MN1 | GER | 3.54,02 | (4) PR | |||||||
Giacomo ZAMPEDRI | MN1 | ITA | 3.59,64 | (6) | 1.54,25 | (11) SB | |||||
Gianluca BERNARDI | MN1 | ITA | 4.01,09 | (7) | 1.53,95 | (8) | |||||
Emil Pedersen MATRE | MN1 | NOR | 4.03,51 | (9) | 1.51,18 | (4) | |||||
Daan van der ELST | MN3 | BEL | 4.03,65 | (10) | |||||||
Adrian Octavian FIERAR | MN1 | ROU | 4.07,29 | (14) | 1.55,94 | (18) SB | |||||
Kaspar NORBERG | MN1 | SWE | 4.14,90 | (16) | 38,23 | (15) SB | 1.58,17 | (22) | |||
Flavio GROSS | MN3 | SUI | 4.23,31 | (17) | 1.52,88 | (6) | |||||
Vadim YAKUBOVSKIJ Вадим Якубовский | MN1 | KAZ | 1.54,53 | (12) SB | |||||||
Tadeáš PROCHÁZKA | MN3 | CZE | 2.01,07 | (23) |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names