1. Berlin-Pokal (Ma) / Qualifikationswettkampf / Nachwuchswettkampf
Berlin (GER) 28 October 2023
500m Women 28 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emely SCHÜRMANN | LB1 | GER | 49,06 | ||
2 | Anastasia DIATCHENKO | LYA | GER | 50,07 | ||
3 | Yasmina Emilia SCHWENKE | LYB | GER | 53,07 | SB | |
4 | Iris MANTHEE | L55 | GER | 54,13 | SB | |
5 | Peggy HERSCHKE | L50 | GER | 54,72 | SB | |
6 | Nika ROTGANG | LYA | GER | 55,99 | PR SB | |
7 | Frederika HOFFMANN | LYC | GER | 57,26 | PR SB | |
8 | Liv BADZURA | LYC | GER | 57,99 | SB | |
9 | Kalina NOWAK | LYB | GER | 59,27 | PR SB | |
10 | Daniela VÖLKER | L45 | GER | 59,30 | SB | |
11 | Maja BUSAM | LYC | GER | 1.02,04 | PR SB | |
DNS | Isabela TImili LANA | LYA | GER | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 28 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sára HLUŠKOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 2.23,46 | ||
2 | Anna KRÖMER | LA1 | GER | 2.29,96 | SB | |
3 | Iris MANTHEE | L55 | GER | 2.45,49 | SB | |
4 | Peggy HERSCHKE | L50 | GER | 2.52,48 | SB | |
5 | Daniela VÖLKER | L45 | GER | 3.17,61 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 28 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sára HLUŠKOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 5.06,90 | PR SB | |
2 | Friederike ULRICHS | LB2 | GER | 5.09,02 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 28 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasia DIATCHENKO | LYA | GER | 12,09 | SB | |
2 | Yasmina Emilia SCHWENKE | LYB | GER | 13,35 | SB | |
3 | Nika ROTGANG | LYA | GER | 13,71 | SB | |
4 | Liv BADZURA | LYC | GER | 13,73 | SB | |
5 | Kalina NOWAK | LYB | GER | 14,61 | SB | |
6 | Elisa COUNET | L? | FRA | 15,43 | SB | |
7 | Verena VÖLKER | LYE | GER | 17,21 | SB | |
8 | Johanna HAASE | LYF | GER | 18,18 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women 28 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Verena VÖLKER | LYE | GER | 18,38 | ||
2 | Johanna HAASE | LYF | GER | 18,86 |
200m Women 28 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emely SCHÜRMANN | LB1 | GER | 22,06 | SB | |
2 | Isabela TImili LANA | LYA | GER | 23,94 | ||
3 | Maya BOOST | LYD | GER | 25,61 | SB | |
4 | Frederika HOFFMANN | LYC | GER | 26,11 | SB | |
5 | Annabella MARTH | LYD | GER | 26,81 | SB | |
6 | Josephina HOFFMANN | LYD | GER | 27,05 | SB | |
7 | Tilda LÜKE | LYD | GER | 27,23 | SB | |
8 | Maja BUSAM | LYC | GER | 27,27 | SB | |
9 | Elisa COUNET | L? | FRA | 29,62 | SB | |
10 | Luna TERSCH | LYF | GER | 31,94 | SB | |
11 | Mira Jolina HETH | LYD | GER | 34,12 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m (2) Women 28 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maya BOOST | LYD | GER | 25,10 | SB | |
2 | Josephina HOFFMANN | LYD | GER | 26,48 | SB | |
3 | Annabella MARTH | LYD | GER | 26,76 | SB | |
4 | Tilda LÜKE | LYD | GER | 27,58 | ||
5 | Luna TERSCH | LYF | GER | 31,68 | SB | |
6 | Mira Jolina HETH | LYD | GER | 33,74 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names