Saisoneröffnung
Berlin (GER) 7 October 2023 Source: www.eisschnelllauf.berlin
500m Women 7 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lea Sophie SCHOLZ | LSA | GER | 40,87 | SB | |
2 | Anastasia DIATCHENKO | LYA | GER | 50,00 | SB | |
3 | Yasmina Emilia SCHWENKE | LYB | GER | 54,08 | SB | |
4 | Malin LÜKE | LYA | GER | 55,30 | PR SB | |
5 | Nika ROTGANG | LYA | GER | 57,82 | SB | |
DNS | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LA2 | SWE | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 7 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lea Sophie SCHOLZ | LSA | GER | 1.22,83 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 7 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle UHRIG | LSA | GER | 2.04,86 | SB | |
2 | Josephine SCHLÖRB | LN1 | GER | 2.07,71 | SB |
SB - Season Best
5000m Women 7 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | Josie HOFMANN | LSA | GER | DNF |
200m Women 7 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasia DIATCHENKO | LYA | GER | 22,03 | SB | |
2 | Anna KRÖMER | LA1 | GER | 22,18 | SB | |
3 | Friederike ULRICHS | LB2 | GER | 22,33 | SB | |
4 | Emely SCHÜRMANN | LB1 | GER | 22,45 | SB | |
5 | Ella SCHKUTEK | LC1 | GER | 22,68 | SB | |
6 | Isa DE SOUZA FERRAZ HÖLLEIN | LC2 | GER | 23,21 | SB | |
7 | Martha GÄBLER | LYB | GER | 24,61 | SB | |
8 | Nika ROTGANG | LYA | GER | 24,64 | SB | |
9 | Malin LÜKE | LYA | GER | 24,81 | SB | |
10 | Yasmina Emilia SCHWENKE | LYB | GER | 25,13 | SB | |
11 | Isabela TImili LANA | LYA | GER | 25,64 | SB | |
12 | Frederika HOFFMANN | LYC | GER | 26,49 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 7 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emely SCHÜRMANN | LB1 | GER | 31,24 | SB | |
2 | Martha GÄBLER | LYB | GER | 34,90 | SB | |
3 | Frederika HOFFMANN | LYC | GER | 36,57 | SB | |
4 | Isabela TImili LANA | LYA | GER | 37,86 | SB |
SB - Season Best
700m Women 7 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna KRÖMER | LA1 | GER | 1.06,32 | SB | |
2 | Friederike ULRICHS | LB2 | GER | 1.07,29 | SB | |
3 | Isa DE SOUZA FERRAZ HÖLLEIN | LC2 | GER | 1.08,59 | SB | |
4 | Ella SCHKUTEK | LC1 | GER | 1.13,83 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names