Kolomna Kremlin Cup
Kolomna 6 - 7 October 2023 Source: kolomna-speed-skating.ru
1000m Men 7 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktor MUSHTAKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.08,92 | SB | |
2 | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | M30 | IAR | 1.09,09 | SB | |
3 | Ruslan MURASHOV | M30 | IAR | 1.09,42 | SB | |
4 | Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) | MN4 | IAR | 1.09,78 | PR SB | |
5 | Timur KARAMOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.10,88 | SB | |
6 | Mikhail KAZELIN | MSA | IAR | 1.10,98 | SB | |
7 | Anton BRANKOVSKIY | MN2 | IAB | 1.11,12 | PR SB | |
8 | Vsevolod YATOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.11,21 | SB | |
9 | Nikita BAZYUK | MSA | IAR | 1.11,62 | SB | |
10 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MSA | IAR | 1.11,84 | SB | |
11 | Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) | MN2 | IAR | 1.11,89 | SB | |
12 | Maksim ANDRYUSHIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.12,56 | PR SB | |
13 | Denis GOLIK | MN1 | IAR | 1.12,70 | PR SB | |
14 | Filipp SMAGIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.12,93 | PR SB | |
15 | Max FIODARAV (2002) | MN2 | IAB | 1.13,38 | SB | |
16 | Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) | MN1 | IAR | 1.13,49 | SB | |
17 | Semen AVERIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.13,52 | PR SB | |
18 | Evgenij ZHAROV | MN3 | IAR | 1.13,62 | SB | |
19 | Yaroslav CHERNENKO | MN1 | IAR | 1.13,65 | SB | |
20 | Aleksej CZVETKOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.13,70 | SB | |
21 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.13,73 | SB | |
22 | Makar LOBANOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.13,81 | PR SB | |
23 | Roman SUKHININ | MN1 | IAR | 1.14,17 | SB | |
24 | Danila USPEKHOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.15,30 | PR SB | |
25 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MN1 | IAR | 1.15,65 | SB | |
26 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MN3 | IAR | 1.15,87 | PR SB | |
27 | Daniil BOLOTIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.15,91 | SB | |
28 | Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ | MN2 | IAR | 1.15,96 | PR SB | |
29 | Pavel BRANKOVSKIY | MN2 | IAB | 1.16,27 | SB | |
30 | Maksim LISICYN (1997) | MSA | IAR | 1.17,01 | SB | |
31 | Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.17,05 | PR SB | |
32 | Maksim VOLKOV (2003) | MN1 | IAR | 1.17,06 | SB | |
33 | Kirill BULYSHEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.17,12 | SB | |
34 | Ivan BURCEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.17,71 | PR SB | |
35 | Vladislav LAPTEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.18,01 | SB | |
36 | Egor BRAGIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.18,36 | SB | |
37 | Orkhan RUSSKIKH | MN2 | IAR | 1.19,61 | SB | |
38 | Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ | MN4 | IAR | 1.20,60 | SB | |
39 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.24,96 | SB | |
DQ | Aleksej DAUD | MN1 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Artem AREFYEV | MN4 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Matvej NEJDEK | MN2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names