Chelyabinsk City Championships
Chelyabinsk-Inga 25 - 26 February 2023 Source: vk.com/speedskatinginga
300m Men - Junior E/F 25 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladimir NIKUSHKIN | MYC | IAR | 32,70 | ||
2 | Gleb CHUKAREV | MYC | IAR | 33,26 | ||
3 | Maksim DOLININ | MYC | IAR | 33,39 | SB | |
4 | Artem GLUSHHENKO | MYC | IAR | 33,58 | ||
5 | Konstantin AGAFONOV | MYC | IAR | 33,87 | ||
6 | Kirill SHESTOPEROV | MYC | IAR | 34,08 | SB | |
7 | Aleksandr YAKOVLEV | MYC | IAR | 34,17 | ||
8 | Gleb ERGASHEV | MYC | IAR | 34,56 | ||
9 | Andrej RUBLEV | MYC | IAR | 34,99 | ||
10 | Artem TARELKO | MYC | IAR | 35,28 | ||
11 | Artyom KOBYLIN | MYC | IAR | 35,56 | ||
12 | Nikolaj KOLINICHENKO | MYD | IAR | 35,60 | ||
13 | Konstantin AREFEV | MYD | IAR | 35,77 | ||
14 | Artem KODYAKOV | MYC | IAR | 36,24 | SB | |
15 | Andrej PADERIN | MYC | IAR | 36,58 | ||
16 | Evgenij SUKHORUKOV | MYE | IAR | 36,85 | ||
17 | Artem BABKIN | MYD | IAR | 36,92 | ||
18 | Stanislav GUNKIN | MYD | IAR | 36,97 | ||
19 | Georgij SHTAJCZ | MYC | IAR | 37,24 | ||
20 | Gleb GIRFANOV | MYD | IAR | 37,46 | ||
21 | Semen BUKIN | MYC | IAR | 37,67 | ||
22 | Elisej AKENTEV | MYC | IAR | 39,33 | SB | |
23 | Gordej PROTASOV | MYD | IAR | 39,40 | ||
24 | Maksim MURTAZALIEV | MYD | IAR | 40,25 | ||
25 | Nikita RESHETNIKOV | MYC | IAR | 40,93 | ||
26 | Ignat GORDINOV | MYD | IAR | 40,94 | SB | |
27 | Makar BALYKOV | MYC | IAR | 41,23 | ||
28 | Daniil GRIDNEV | MYC | IAR | 41,28 | ||
29 | Yurij TUROV | MYE | IAR | 41,97 | SB | |
30 | Danil VASILENKO | MYD | IAR | 41,98 | ||
31 | Egor YURKIN | MYD | IAR | 42,08 | ||
32 | Demyan KRASNOPEROV | MYC | IAR | 42,16 | ||
33 | Aleksandr STEPANOV | MYD | IAR | 42,56 | SB | |
34 | Nikita FEDOROV | MYC | IAR | 42,79 | ||
35 | Konstantin SHEJN | MYD | IAR | 43,20 | SB | |
36 | Dmitrij MAKAREV | MYD | IAR | 44,10 | ||
37 | Lev SHHERBENKO | MYC | IAR | 44,77 | SB | |
38 | Egor BABURIN | MYD | IAR | 45,67 | ||
39 | Nikolaj USOV | MYD | IAR | 47,31 | ||
40 | Vladimir BIZIN | MYE | IAR | 51,49 | SB | |
41 | Rostislav ZHURAVLEV | MYD | IAR | 51,92 | ||
42 | Lev RYABKOV | MYE | IAR | 55,95 | ||
43 | Bogdan KLADKO | MYE | IAR | 57,71 | ||
DNS | Dmitrij PASYNKOV | MYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Samvel KIRAKOSYAN | MYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sergej SATRITDINOV | MYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksej NEPOVINNYKH | MYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vyacheslav SHEJN | MYD | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names