NSK Afstanden 2023
Groningen (NED) 11 - 12 February 2023
500m Women 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lara van SON | LA2 | NED | 43,93 | SB | |
2 | Amy ten BERGE | LN3 | NED | 47,12 | SB | |
3 | Britt GRIEPINK | LSA | NED | 47,92 | ||
4 | Anouk SMIT | LN1 | NED | 50,21 | ||
5 | Malissa van den AKKER | LSA | NED | 52,54 | SB | |
6 | Robin GEESKEN | LN4 | NED | 54,16 | ||
7 | Maartje BOON | LSA | NED | 54,97 | ||
8 | Linda ter SCHURE | L? | NED | 57,68 | PR SB | |
9 | Michelle SLOTS | LN4 | NED | 58,02 | PR SB | |
10 | Klaske TOERING | LN4 | NED | 58,75 | PR SB | |
11 | Lotte SMIT | LN4 | NED | 58,92 | ||
12 | Marleen VENEMA | L? | NED | 1.01,17 | PR SB | |
13 | Lieke CROOIJMANS | LSA | NED | 1.02,98 | PR SB | |
14 | Jet DIJKHUIS | L? | NED | 1.14,12 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zéfina de BRUIN | LN2 | NED | 2.17,74 | ||
2 | Amy ten BERGE | LN3 | NED | 2.27,61 | PR SB | |
3 | Britt GRIEPINK | LSA | NED | 2.30,44 | PR SB | |
4 | Séverine BIERMANN | LN3 | SUI | 2.33,40 | SB | |
5 | Anouk VOLKERS | LN1 | NED | 2.41,25 | SB | |
6 | Anouk SMIT | LN1 | NED | 2.44,12 | PR SB | |
7 | Robin GEESKEN | LN4 | NED | 2.47,66 | PR SB | |
8 | Michelle SLOTS | LN4 | NED | 2.54,99 | PR SB | |
9 | Lotte SMIT | LN4 | NED | 2.59,30 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 12 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leia van der TEMPEL | LA1 | NED | 1.28,38 | SB | |
2 | Lara van SON | LA2 | NED | 1.28,97 | SB | |
3 | Emma Alida VEUGER | LN1 | NED | 1.30,38 | PR SB | |
4 | Anouk SMIT | LN1 | NED | 1.42,18 | ||
5 | Malissa van den AKKER | LSA | NED | 1.48,44 | SB | |
6 | Michelle SLOTS | LN4 | NED | 1.50,23 | PR SB | |
7 | Robin GEESKEN | LN4 | NED | 1.50,26 | PR SB | |
8 | Lotte SMIT | LN4 | NED | 2.00,57 | ||
9 | Klaske TOERING | LN4 | NED | 2.05,21 | PR SB | |
10 | Marleen VENEMA | L? | NED | 2.11,54 | PR SB | |
DNS | Maartje BOON | LSA | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 12 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenna ZANDSTRA | LSA | NED | 4.48,31 | SB | |
2 | Julie van der TEMPEL | LN1 | NED | 4.50,26 | SB | |
3 | Zéfina de BRUIN | LN2 | NED | 4.50,53 | ||
4 | Emma Alida VEUGER | LN1 | NED | 4.52,05 | PR SB | |
5 | Anouk VOLKERS | LN1 | NED | 5.43,12 | ||
6 | Robin GEESKEN | LN4 | NED | 6.05,12 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names