Germany - Single Distances Championships 2023 DM Einzelstrecken
Erfurt (GER) 27 - 29 January 2023
500m Women 27 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna OSTLENDER | LN2 | GER | 39,56 | ||
2 | Katja FRANZEN | L30 | GER | 40,17 | ||
3 | Sophie WARMUTH | LN1 | GER | 40,20 | ||
4 | Josephine HEIMERL | LN3 | GER | 40,78 |
500m (2) Women 27 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna OSTLENDER | LN2 | GER | 39,63 | ||
2 | Katja FRANZEN | L30 | GER | 39,86 | ||
3 | Sophie WARMUTH | LN1 | GER | 40,28 | ||
4 | Josephine HEIMERL | LN3 | GER | 40,83 |
3000m Women 27 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle UHRIG | LSA | GER | 4.20,25 | ||
2 | Claudia PECHSTEIN | L50 | GER | 4.23,69 | ||
3 | Josie HOFMANN | LSA | GER | 4.24,28 | ||
4 | Marlen EHSELUNS | LN1 | GER | 4.29,63 | ||
5 | Julia BACHL | LN1 | GER | 4.36,65 |
1000m Women 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lea Sophie SCHOLZ | LSA | GER | 1.18,70 | ||
2 | Michelle UHRIG | LSA | GER | 1.19,30 | ||
2 | Anna OSTLENDER | LN2 | GER | 1.19,30 | ||
4 | Josephine HEIMERL | LN3 | GER | 1.20,42 | ||
5 | Christl ANDERS | LN4 | GER | 1.28,63 |
5000m Women 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claudia PECHSTEIN | L50 | GER | 7.27,88 | ||
2 | Josie HOFMANN | LSA | GER | 7.35,50 | ||
3 | Marlen EHSELUNS | LN1 | GER | 7.43,55 | ||
4 | Julia BACHL | LN1 | GER | 7.47,66 |
1500m Women 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lea Sophie SCHOLZ | LSA | GER | 2.03,44 | ||
2 | Josephine HEIMERL | LN3 | GER | 2.06,67 | ||
2 | Michelle UHRIG | LSA | GER | 2.06,67 | ||
4 | Julia BACHL | LN1 | GER | 2.14,20 |
Mass Start (16 laps) Women 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle UHRIG | LSA | GER | 9.39,74 | 60 | |
2 | Claudia PECHSTEIN | L50 | GER | 9.40,06 | 42 | |
3 | Josephine HEIMERL | LN3 | GER | 9.40,10 | 20 | |
4 | Anna OSTLENDER | LN2 | GER | 9.40,12 | 10 | |
5 | Julia BACHL | LN1 | GER | 9.41,09 | 10 | |
6 | Marlen EHSELUNS | LN1 | GER | 9.58,28 | 9 | |
7 | Josie HOFMANN | LSA | GER | 9.42,26 | 4 | |
8 | Lea Sophie SCHOLZ | LSA | GER |
Native Language Names