L.P. Skoblikova Prize
Chelyabinsk 10 - 11 December 2022 Source: vk.com/greatspeedskating
500m Men - Allround 10 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergej BORODULIN | MA1 | IAR | 37,17 | ||
2 | Makar LOBANOV | MA2 | IAR | 38,02 | ||
3 | Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) | MA1 | IAR | 38,15 | ||
4 | Roman NAKROSHAEV | MA1 | IAR | 38,31 | ||
5 | Sergej NALIVAJKO | MA2 | IAR | 38,32 | ||
6 | Matvej VINOGRADOV | MA1 | IAR | 38,41 | ||
7 | Gleb SIZYURIN | MA1 | IAR | 38,44 | SB | |
8 | Roman SUKHININ | MA2 | IAR | 38,47(0) | PR SB | |
8 | Rodion ANTIPIN | MA1 | IAR | 38,47(0) | ||
10 | Dmitrij VEJNBERG | MA2 | IAR | 38,55 | PR SB | |
11 | Denis BALASHOV | MA2 | IAR | 38,60 | ||
12 | Sergej GVOZDIJ | MA2 | IAR | 38,67 | ||
13 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MA1 | IAR | 38,70 | ||
14 | Arsenij SAMARIN | MA1 | IAR | 38,71 | SB | |
15 | Denis GOLIK | MA2 | IAR | 38,72 | ||
16 | Nikita KHROMIN | MA2 | IAR | 38,83 | ||
17 | Aleksandr KORZUNIN | MA2 | IAR | 38,93 | ||
18 | Egor STRUNIN | MA2 | IAR | 39,04 | ||
19 | Daniil BOLOTIN | MA2 | IAR | 39,25 | ||
20 | Ramshed NISHANBAEV | MA1 | IAR | 39,31 | ||
21 | Yurij SAPUNOV | MA1 | IAR | 39,40 | ||
22 | Kirill BULYSHEV | MA2 | IAR | 39,42 | ||
23 | Ilya RUF | MA1 | IAR | 39,61 | ||
24 | Ivan FRUKTOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,69 | ||
25 | Ilya SHAKHMATOV | MA1 | IAR | 39,76 | ||
26 | Danila USPEKHOV | MA2 | IAR | 40,16 | ||
27 | Dmitrij BURAKOV | MA2 | IAR | 40,26 | PR SB | |
28 | Aren SIMONYAN | MA1 | IAR | 40,52 | ||
29 | Nikolaj ANIKIN | MA1 | IAR | 40,72 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Allround 10 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergej BORODULIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.55,12 | ||
2 | Roman SUKHININ | MA2 | IAR | 1.55,22 | PR SB | |
3 | Kirill BULYSHEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.55,84 | ||
4 | Aleksandr KORZUNIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.56,19 | ||
5 | Nikita KHROMIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.56,40 | PR SB | |
6 | Dmitrij BURAKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.56,47 | ||
7 | Ivan FRUKTOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.56,62 | ||
8 | Denis GOLIK | MA2 | IAR | 1.56,67 | ||
9 | Gleb SIZYURIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.57,06 | PR SB | |
10 | Ilya RUF | MA1 | IAR | 1.57,21 | ||
11 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.57,56 | ||
12 | Roman NAKROSHAEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.57,68 | PR SB | |
13 | Makar LOBANOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.57,90 | ||
14 | Daniil BOLOTIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.57,92 | ||
15 | Rodion ANTIPIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.58,12 | ||
16 | Arsenij SAMARIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.58,25 | SB | |
17 | Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) | MA1 | IAR | 1.59,22 | PR SB | |
18 | Matvej VINOGRADOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.59,26 | ||
19 | Egor STRUNIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.59,32 | ||
20 | Denis BALASHOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.59,72 | ||
21 | Sergej GVOZDIJ | MA2 | IAR | 2.00,21 | ||
22 | Yurij SAPUNOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.00,51(4) | ||
23 | Sergej NALIVAJKO | MA2 | IAR | 2.00,51(8) | ||
24 | Nikolaj ANIKIN | MA1 | IAR | 2.01,87 | ||
25 | Ramshed NISHANBAEV | MA1 | IAR | 2.01,93 | ||
26 | Ilya SHAKHMATOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.02,70 | ||
27 | Aren SIMONYAN | MA1 | IAR | 2.04,92 | ||
28 | Danila USPEKHOV | MA2 | IAR | 2.08,41 | ||
DQ | Dmitrij VEJNBERG | MA2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Sprint 10 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitalij KONKOV | MA2 | IAR | 37,55 | SB | |
2 | Evgenij KORDYUKOV | MA1 | IAR | 37,89 | ||
3 | Dmitrij GRISHHENKO | MA2 | IAR | 38,00 | SB | |
4 | Danil BURGASOV | MA1 | IAR | 38,12 | SB | |
5 | Vladislav SEROV | MA2 | IAR | 38,19 | SB | |
6 | Denis MOROZOV | MA1 | IAR | 38,22 | ||
7 | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MA1 | IAR | 38,29 | SB | |
8 | Egor PRONIN | MA1 | IAR | 38,30 | ||
9 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MA2 | IAR | 38,69 | ||
10 | Artem EZICHEV | MA2 | IAR | 39,48 | ||
WDR | Andrej KARPUSHIN | MA2 | IAR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Sprint 10 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MA1 | IAR | 1.14,61 | ||
2 | Danil BURGASOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.15,37 | ||
3 | Evgenij KORDYUKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.15,88 | ||
4 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MA2 | IAR | 1.16,01 | SB | |
5 | Artem EZICHEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.16,72 | ||
6 | Vitalij KONKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.16,78 | ||
7 | Denis MOROZOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.17,25 | ||
8 | Egor PRONIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.17,57 | ||
9 | Dmitrij GRISHHENKO | MA2 | IAR | 1.18,49 | ||
10 | Vladislav SEROV | MA2 | IAR | 1.18,78 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Allround 11 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergej BORODULIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.14,37 | ||
2 | Roman SUKHININ | MA2 | IAR | 1.14,57 | SB | |
3 | Makar LOBANOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.15,35 | PR SB | |
4 | Denis GOLIK | MA2 | IAR | 1.15,54 | ||
5 | Daniil BOLOTIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.15,89 | ||
6 | Nikita KHROMIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.15,91 | PR SB | |
7 | Ilya RUF | MA1 | IAR | 1.15,99 | PR SB | |
8 | Rodion ANTIPIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,02 | PR SB | |
9 | Arsenij SAMARIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,04(4) | SB | |
9 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,04(4) | ||
11 | Roman NAKROSHAEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,13 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,26 | ||
13 | Aleksandr KORZUNIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.16,28 | ||
14 | Yurij SAPUNOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,36 | PR SB | |
15 | Denis BALASHOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.16,37 | ||
16 | Sergej NALIVAJKO | MA2 | IAR | 1.16,55 | ||
17 | Matvej VINOGRADOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,70 | ||
18 | Dmitrij VEJNBERG | MA2 | IAR | 1.16,83 | ||
19 | Sergej GVOZDIJ | MA2 | IAR | 1.16,85 | ||
20 | Kirill BULYSHEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.17,02 | ||
21 | Gleb SIZYURIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.17,40 | ||
22 | Egor STRUNIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.17,47 | ||
23 | Dmitrij BURAKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.17,67(1) | SB | |
24 | Ramshed NISHANBAEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.17,67(8) | ||
25 | Ivan FRUKTOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.18,03 | PR SB | |
26 | Ilya SHAKHMATOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.19,66 | ||
27 | Nikolaj ANIKIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.20,11 | ||
28 | Danila USPEKHOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.20,75 | SB | |
29 | Aren SIMONYAN | MA1 | IAR | 1.22,06 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Allround 11 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij BURAKOV | MA2 | IAR | 6.59,54 | ||
2 | Ivan FRUKTOV | MB2 | IAR | 7.00,62 | PR SB | |
3 | Aleksandr KORZUNIN | MA2 | IAR | 7.04,07 | SB | |
4 | Sergej BORODULIN | MA1 | IAR | 7.04,82 | SB | |
5 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MA1 | IAR | 7.08,13 | SB | |
6 | Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) | MA1 | IAR | 7.13,72 | SB | |
7 | Roman SUKHININ | MA2 | IAR | 7.14,02 | PR SB | |
8 | Kirill BULYSHEV | MA2 | IAR | 7.14,09 | SB | |
9 | Daniil BOLOTIN | MA2 | IAR | 7.15,13 | SB | |
10 | Roman NAKROSHAEV | MA1 | IAR | 7.15,84 | PR SB | |
11 | Ilya RUF | MA1 | IAR | 7.19,24 | SB | |
12 | Matvej VINOGRADOV | MA1 | IAR | 7.22,41 | SB | |
13 | Makar LOBANOV | MA2 | IAR | 7.22,85 | PR SB | |
14 | Nikita KHROMIN | MA2 | IAR | 7.23,07 | PR SB | |
15 | Yurij SAPUNOV | MA1 | IAR | 7.25,65 | PR SB | |
16 | Gleb SIZYURIN | MA1 | IAR | 7.28,38 | PR SB | |
17 | Egor STRUNIN | MA2 | IAR | 7.28,91 | SB | |
18 | Arsenij SAMARIN | MA1 | IAR | 7.28,98 | SB | |
19 | Denis BALASHOV | MA2 | IAR | 7.29,40 | SB | |
20 | Rodion ANTIPIN | MA1 | IAR | 7.30,21 | PR SB | |
21 | Sergej NALIVAJKO | MA2 | IAR | 7.31,71 | SB | |
22 | Ilya SHAKHMATOV | MA1 | IAR | 7.36,43 | SB | |
23 | Sergej GVOZDIJ | MA2 | IAR | 7.54,72 | SB | |
DQ | Denis GOLIK | MA2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Sprint 11 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor PRONIN | MA1 | IAR | 37,59 | SB | |
2 | Vitalij KONKOV | MA2 | IAR | 37,69 | ||
3 | Evgenij KORDYUKOV | MA1 | IAR | 37,82 | ||
4 | Dmitrij GRISHHENKO | MA2 | IAR | 38,06(4) | ||
5 | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MA1 | IAR | 38,06(5) | SB | |
6 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MA2 | IAR | 38,08 | ||
7 | Danil BURGASOV | MA1 | IAR | 38,32 | ||
8 | Artem EZICHEV | MA2 | IAR | 38,34 | ||
9 | Denis MOROZOV | MA1 | IAR | 38,77 | ||
10 | Vladislav SEROV | MA2 | IAR | 38,92 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Sprint 11 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MA1 | IAR | 1.14,15 | SB | |
2 | Evgenij KORDYUKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.15,60 | ||
3 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MA2 | IAR | 1.16,16 | ||
4 | Vitalij KONKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.16,52 | ||
5 | Egor PRONIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,88 | ||
6 | Danil BURGASOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,92 | ||
7 | Denis MOROZOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,96 | ||
8 | Artem EZICHEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.17,24 | ||
9 | Dmitrij GRISHHENKO | MA2 | IAR | 1.18,19 | ||
10 | Vladislav SEROV | MA2 | IAR | 1.21,47 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names