Baan-Trainingswedstrijd 3
Tilburg (NED) 30 October 2022 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 30 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas van BERKEL | MA1 | NED | 40,06 | ||
2 | Bram SCHOUTEN | MN1 | NED | 40,28 | SB | |
3 | Siem SCHOUTEN | MB2 | NED | 41,39 | PR SB | |
4 | Daan SEGERS | MC2 | NED | 42,66 | ||
5 | Jur van GEET | MA1 | NED | 43,75 | SB | |
6 | Ramzi COENRAAD | MYA | NED | 43,95 | ||
7 | Sander van HOLLAND | M45 | NED | 45,85 | SB | |
8 | Marco SCHOUTEN | M50 | NED | 45,95 | SB | |
9 | Laurens de PUTTER | MC1 | NED | 46,47 | PR SB | |
10 | Jos KROOT | M50 | NED | 48,36 | SB | |
11 | Pim BOERE | MC2 | NED | 50,16 | ||
12 | Karsten DIELEMAN | MYB | NED | 57,11 | PR SB | |
13 | Bram MOREL | MYA | NED | 1.01,69 | PR SB | |
14 | Jensynn HOVINGH | MC2 | NED | 1.03,17 | PR SB | |
15 | Thijme LAURIJSSEN | MYB | NED | 1.11,80 | ||
DQ | Tijl TUBEE | MYC | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 30 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas van BERKEL | MA1 | NED | 1.59,90 | ||
2 | Bram SCHOUTEN | MN1 | NED | 2.06,29 | SB | |
3 | Siem SCHOUTEN | MB2 | NED | 2.10,10 | SB | |
4 | Daan SEGERS | MC2 | NED | 2.11,19 | ||
5 | Marco SCHOUTEN | M50 | NED | 2.20,23 | SB | |
6 | Sander van HOLLAND | M45 | NED | 2.20,29 | SB | |
7 | Laurens de PUTTER | MC1 | NED | 2.24,40 | PR SB | |
8 | Jur van GEET | MA1 | NED | 2.25,44 | SB | |
9 | Pim BOERE | MC2 | NED | 2.33,12 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 30 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thijs van de BURGT | MA1 | NED | 4.23,44 | ||
2 | Rutger VERHOEFF | MB2 | NED | 4.34,46 | SB | |
3 | Vincent van WERSCH | M50 | NED | 4.40,79 | SB | |
4 | Tom van DIJCK | MB2 | NED | 5.01,36 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 30 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ramzi COENRAAD | MYA | NED | 27,71 | SB | |
2 | Jos KROOT | M50 | NED | 30,66 | SB | |
3 | Karsten DIELEMAN | MYB | NED | 36,27 | SB | |
4 | Bram MOREL | MYA | NED | 37,29 | SB | |
5 | Tijl TUBEE | MYC | NED | 37,77 | ||
6 | Thijme LAURIJSSEN | MYB | NED | 42,70 | ||
7 | Jensynn HOVINGH | MC2 | NED | 50,51 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names