Russia Cup 1
Kolomna 26 - 28 October 2022 Source: kolomna-speed-skating.ru
1500m Men 28 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergey TROFIMOV | MSA | IAR | 1.48,39 | SB | |
2 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.48,64 | ||
3 | Daniil ALDOSHKIN | MN3 | IAR | 1.48,69 | SB | |
4 | Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) | MN3 | IAR | 1.48,86 | SB | |
5 | Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) | M35 | IAR | 1.50,27 | SB | |
6 | Viktor MUSHTAKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.50,37 | SB | |
7 | Yegor YUNIN | MSA | IAR | 1.50,47 | SB | |
8 | Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ | MN1 | IAR | 1.50,62 | SB | |
9 | Pavel TARAN | MN2 | IAR | 1.51,04 | SB | |
10 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MSA | IAR | 1.51,10 | SB | |
11 | Daniil CHMUTOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.51,21 | SB | |
12 | Timofej SOBOLEV | MN2 | IAR | 1.51,58 | PR SB | |
13 | Pavel AREFEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.51,94 | SB | |
14 | Daniil GENSHEL | MN2 | IAR | 1.52,17 | SB | |
15 | Nikita BAZYUK | MN4 | IAR | 1.52,45 | SB | |
16 | Ruslan MURASHOV | M30 | IAR | 1.52,50 | PR SB | |
17 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.52,93 | SB | |
18 | Nikita PROSHIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.53,09 | SB | |
19 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.53,22 | SB | |
20 | Nikita VARAVKIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.53,89 | SB | |
21 | Victor LOBAS | MSA | IAR | 1.54,02 | SB | |
22 | Semyon KONONOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.54,17 | SB | |
23 | Roman TIKHANOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.54,31 | SB | |
24 | Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MSA | IAR | 1.54,57 | SB | |
25 | Maksim ANDRYUSHIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.54,87 | ||
26 | Aleksandr STRELECZ | MN2 | IAR | 1.54,95 | SB | |
27 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MN3 | IAR | 1.54,96 | SB | |
28 | Georgij CHEMYAKIN | MN3 | IAR | 1.55,38 | SB | |
29 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MSA | IAR | 1.55,42 | SB | |
30 | Dmitrij BURAKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.56,06 | PR SB | |
31 | German GRACHEV | MN2 | IAR | 1.56,11 | ||
32 | Nikita KLEVCHENYA | MN4 | IAR | 1.56,50 | SB | |
33 | Gleb VARLAMOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.56,54 | SB | |
34 | Vadim SVESHNIKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.57,23 | SB | |
35 | Artem VERSHININ | MN2 | IAR | 1.57,49 | SB | |
36 | Aleksej CZVETKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.57,61 | ||
37 | Daniil NAJDENYSHEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.57,67 | SB | |
38 | Nikita USENKO | MN3 | IAR | 1.57,68 | ||
39 | Nikita BURMISTROV | MN1 | IAR | 1.57,81 | SB | |
40 | Egor SHOROKHOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.59,17 | SB | |
41 | Yakub GANDALOEV | MN2 | IAR | 2.00,27 | PR SB | |
42 | Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ | MN1 | IAR | 2.00,49 | SB | |
43 | Ivan OGURCZOV | MN1 | IAR | 2.01,10 | SB | |
44 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MSA | IAR | 2.01,44 | SB | |
45 | Ivan GRECHISHNOV | MN1 | IAR | 2.01,50 | PR SB | |
46 | Stanislav UKHANOV | MN1 | IAR | 2.01,52 | SB | |
47 | Igor BODROV | MN2 | IAR | 2.01,89 | SB | |
48 | Artyom BELOZERCEV | MN2 | IAR | 2.02,19 | SB | |
49 | Maksim LISICYN (1997) | MSA | IAR | 2.02,47 | SB | |
50 | Rodion TROPIN | MN1 | IAR | 2.05,68 | SB | |
DNS | Dmitrij NIKIFOROV | MN2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Evgenij ZHAROV | MN2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Maksim STOLYAROV | MN2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names