A.V. Kibalko Prize (RSU Cup 3)
Chelyabinsk 18 - 20 January 2022 Source: vk.com/greatspeedskating
1000m Men 19 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav CHERNENKO | MA1 | IAR | 1.14,42 | ||
2 | Ivan TARASOV (2003) | MA2 | IAR | 1.14,59 | ||
3 | Egor SHOROKHOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.14,79 | ||
4 | Andrej KARPUSHIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.14,89 | ||
5 | Maksim KORNAUKHOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.14,94 | ||
6 | Pavel AREFEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.15,12 | SB | |
7 | Sergej NALIVAJKO | MA1 | IAR | 1.15,31 | ||
8 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MA1 | IAR | 1.15,73 | ||
9 | Roman SUKHININ | MA1 | IAR | 1.15,98 | PR SB | |
10 | Denis BALASHOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,01 | ||
11 | Dmitrij VEJNBERG | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,20 | PR SB | |
12 | Denis GOLIK | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,42 | ||
13 | Semen MUKHIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,58 | SB | |
14 | Maksim KOLCZOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,74 | ||
15 | Nikita BURMISTROV | MA2 | IAR | 1.16,92 | ||
16 | Vadim SVESHNIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.17,03(4) | SB | |
16 | Vladislav SEROV | MA1 | IAR | 1.17,03(4) | ||
18 | Oleg POTAPENKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.17,36 | ||
19 | Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ | MA2 | IAR | 1.17,56 | PR SB | |
20 | Ivan OGURCZOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.17,59 | ||
21 | Vitalij KONKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.17,89 | ||
22 | Egor BRAGIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.18,04 | ||
23 | Mikhail GAVRILOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.18,18 | ||
24 | Aleksandr SALAMATOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.18,29 | PR SB | |
25 | Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) | MA2 | IAR | 1.18,36 | ||
26 | Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко | MA1 | KAZ | 1.18,68 | PR SB | |
27 | Semen STOLYAROV | MA1 | IAR | 1.18,69 | PR SB | |
28 | Yakov AKSENOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.18,75 | ||
29 | Semen AVERIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.18,80 | ||
30 | Artem EZICHEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.18,90 | ||
31 | Albert ISMAGILOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.18,92 | ||
32 | Stanislav UKHANOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.18,95 | ||
33 | Nikita KHROMIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.19,02 | ||
34 | Pavel CHINCHUK | MA1 | IAR | 1.19,37 | ||
35 | Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.19,51 | ||
36 | Aleksej CHERNYSHEV (2003) | MA1 | IAR | 1.19,65 | ||
37 | Danila USPEKHOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.19,78 | ||
38 | Vladimir KRASILNIK | MA2 | IAR | 1.20,15(6) | PR SB | |
39 | Andrej ZENIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.20,15(7) | ||
40 | Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.20,44 | ||
41 | Ivan BURCEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.21,07 | ||
42 | Ivan KARPOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.22,71 | ||
43 | Maksim AFANASEV (2002) | MA2 | IAR | 1.23,46 | ||
44 | Arsen YAGOFAROV | MA1 | IAR | 1.25,37 | SB | |
DQ | Maksim VOLKOV (2003) | MA1 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Nikita DOLOTOV | MA1 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Danil LOBISHHEV | MA1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names