500m Men 8 January 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Hendrik DOMBEK
|
MSA |
|
GER |
35,42 |
|
2 |
Ole JESKE
|
MN4 |
|
GER |
35,95 |
SB |
3 |
Niklas KURZMANN
|
MN2 |
|
GER |
36,03 |
|
4 |
Jeremias MARX
|
MSA |
|
GER |
36,25 |
|
5 |
Joep KALVERDIJK
|
MSA |
|
NED |
36,66 |
|
6 |
Noel MÜLLER
|
MSA |
|
GER |
36,71 |
SB |
7 |
Peter MICHAEL
|
M30 |
|
NZL |
37,45 |
SB |
8 |
Adam AXELSSON
|
MSA |
|
SWE |
37,86 |
|
9 |
Richard HERRMANN
|
MN3 |
|
GER |
37,95 |
SB |
10 |
Konstantin GÖTZE
|
MN2 |
|
GER |
38,25 |
SB |
11 |
Josh WHYTE
|
MSA |
|
NZL |
38,33 |
SB |
12 |
Kalle KINNALA
|
MN1 |
|
FIN |
38,90 |
|
13 |
Max KOKKO
|
MN1 |
|
FIN |
39,52 |
|
DNF |
Maximilian STRÜBE
|
MSA |
|
GER |
DNF |
|
SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men 8 January 2022
1500m Men 8 January 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Peter MICHAEL
|
M30 |
|
NZL |
1.47,99 |
|
1 |
Michael ROTH
|
MN4 |
|
GER |
1.47,99 |
|
3 |
Noel MÜLLER
|
MSA |
|
GER |
1.50,54 |
|
4 |
Paul GALCZINSKY
|
MN4 |
|
GER |
1.50,98 |
|
5 |
Josh WHYTE
|
MSA |
|
NZL |
1.51,04 |
|
6 |
Jeremias MARX
|
MSA |
|
GER |
1.51,36 |
|
7 |
Kierryn HUGHES
|
MSA |
|
NZL |
1.52,26 |
|
8 |
Konstantin GÖTZE
|
MN2 |
|
GER |
1.52,59 |
|
9 |
Richard HERRMANN
|
MN3 |
|
GER |
1.54,59 |
SB |
10 |
Henning PRAUSE
|
MN3 |
|
GER |
1.55,25 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A 8 January 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Tuukka SUOMALAINEN
|
MA2 |
|
FIN |
36,89 |
|
2 |
Emile SCHNABEL
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
37,23 |
|
3 |
Felix MOTSCHMANN
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
37,34 |
|
4 |
Eetu KÄSNÄNEN
|
MA2 |
|
FIN |
37,79 |
|
5 |
Alvar MUHONEN
|
MA1 |
|
FIN |
38,25 |
|
6 |
Gabriel GROSS
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
38,39 |
PR SB |
7 |
Magnus MITTAG
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
38,41 |
PR SB |
8 |
Dominik MAYRHOFER
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
38,62 |
|
9 |
Germain DESCHAMPS
|
MA2 |
|
FRA |
38,74 |
PR SB |
10 |
Maximilian GEPPERT
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
38,92 |
PR SB |
11 |
Lars HEINRICHS
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
38,97 |
PR SB |
12 |
Manuel ZÄHRINGER
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
39,60 |
|
13 |
Leon GERMERSHAUS
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
39,61 |
PR SB |
14 |
Martin BELLOIR
|
MA2 |
|
FRA |
39,63 |
|
15 |
Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA
|
MA1 |
|
AUT |
39,75 |
|
16 |
Finn-Bennet BRANDT
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
40,07 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men - Junior A 8 January 2022
1500m Men - Junior A 8 January 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Felix MOTSCHMANN
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.54,01 |
|
2 |
Dominik MAYRHOFER
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.54,37 |
|
3 |
Germain DESCHAMPS
|
MA2 |
|
FRA |
1.54,74 |
|
4 |
Maximilian GEPPERT
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
1.55,36 |
|
5 |
Gabriel GROSS
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.56,05 |
|
6 |
Magnus MITTAG
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.56,12 |
PR SB |
7 |
Leon GERMERSHAUS
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.58,69 |
PR SB |
8 |
Finn-Bennet BRANDT
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.59,17 |
PR SB |
9 |
Manuel ZÄHRINGER
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
1.59,29 |
SB |
10 |
Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA
|
MA1 |
|
AUT |
1.59,77 |
|
11 |
Lars HEINRICHS
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.59,83 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 8 January 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Tobias SCHLÖRB
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
37,74 |
PR SB |
2 |
Tomy NGUYEN
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
38,03 |
PR SB |
3 |
Alexander FARTHOFER
|
MB2 |
|
AUT |
38,06 |
|
4 |
Lennart GRABE
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
38,13 |
|
5 |
Ben BLÜMEL
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
38,59 |
PR SB |
6 |
David HEIMBÜRGE
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
38,73 |
PR SB |
7 |
Maximilian MALIK
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
38,93 |
|
8 |
Denis GONSCHAROV
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
39,00 |
PR SB |
9 |
Richard SCHREITER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
39,34 |
PR SB |
10 |
Lars LIPPERT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
39,36 |
PR SB |
11 |
Martin SANTANA
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
39,45 |
|
12 |
Konstantin HELL
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
39,51 |
PR SB |
13 |
Luca Matteo STIBENZ
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
39,78 |
PR SB |
14 |
Nils FISCHER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
39,81 |
PR SB |
15 |
Kees de RUIJTER
|
MB2 |
|
NED |
40,24 |
PR SB |
16 |
Jakob BALLA
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
40,69 |
PR SB |
17 |
Adrian KAISER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
40,88 |
PR SB |
18 |
Nico MÜLLER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
40,98 |
PR SB |
19 |
Max BAIER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
41,05 |
PR SB |
20 |
Arvid GÖPELT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
41,28 |
|
21 |
Julian ZIMMERLING
|
MB1 |
|
AUT |
41,59 |
|
22 |
Matthias LANDWEHRS
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
41,89 |
PR SB |
23 |
Jasper KÖCKERT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
42,57 |
|
24 |
Adrian GERBER DELLA PIETRA
|
MB1 |
|
AUT |
43,18 |
PR SB |
25 |
Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
44,31 |
PR SB |
26 |
Halvar LERCHENMÜLLER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
46,88 |
PR SB |
DNS |
Niklas REINDERS
|
MB2 |
|
NED |
DNS |
|
DNF |
Sampsa SANTTILA
|
MB2 |
|
FIN |
DNF |
|
DQ |
Jevgeni LUHT
|
MB2 |
|
FIN |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men - Junior B 8 January 2022
1500m Men - Junior B 8 January 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Alexander FARTHOFER
|
MB2 |
|
AUT |
1.54,30 |
|
2 |
Tobias SCHLÖRB
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.54,93 |
PR SB |
3 |
Tomy NGUYEN
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.54,96 |
PR SB |
4 |
Richard SCHREITER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.55,10 |
PR SB |
5 |
Luca Matteo STIBENZ
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.58,43 |
PR SB |
6 |
Tobias WOLF
|
MB2 |
|
AUT |
1.59,13 |
|
7 |
Denis GONSCHAROV
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.59,48 |
PR SB |
8 |
Ben BLÜMEL
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.59,70 |
PR SB |
9 |
Adrian KAISER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.59,73 |
PR SB |
10 |
Lennart GRABE
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.59,92 |
PR SB |
11 |
Kees de RUIJTER
|
MB2 |
|
NED |
2.01,96 |
PR SB |
12 |
Lars LIPPERT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.02,40 |
PR SB |
13 |
David HEIMBÜRGE
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
2.02,55 |
PR SB |
14 |
Nils FISCHER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
2.05,36 |
PR SB |
15 |
Maximilian MALIK
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
2.05,91 |
|
16 |
Julian ZIMMERLING
|
MB1 |
|
AUT |
2.06,39 |
|
17 |
Nico MÜLLER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.06,46 |
PR SB |
18 |
Max BAIER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.07,22 |
PR SB |
19 |
Adrian GERBER DELLA PIETRA
|
MB1 |
|
AUT |
2.07,29 |
PR SB |
20 |
Konstantin HELL
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
2.07,38 |
|
21 |
Arvid GÖPELT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.08,31 |
PR SB |
22 |
Matthias LANDWEHRS
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.10,44 |
PR SB |
23 |
Jakob BALLA
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.10,60 |
PR SB |
24 |
Jasper KÖCKERT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.11,62 |
PR SB |
25 |
Jevgeni LUHT
|
MB2 |
|
FIN |
2.15,42 |
|
26 |
Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.16,38 |
PR SB |
27 |
Halvar LERCHENMÜLLER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.28,32 |
PR SB |
DNS |
Sampsa SANTTILA
|
MB2 |
|
FIN |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Niklas REINDERS
|
MB2 |
|
NED |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 8 January 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Finn SONNEKALB
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
37,78 |
PR SB |
2 |
Philippe GARMEISTER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
39,68 |
PR SB |
3 |
Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
40,02 |
PR SB |
4 |
Rafael WEBER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
40,23 |
PR SB |
5 |
Maximilian PATZ
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
40,35 |
PR SB |
6 |
Dustin HÖHNE
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
41,02 |
|
7 |
Leo HUBER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
41,31 |
|
8 |
Bandet MARTH
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
41,35 |
|
9 |
Chris MENDE
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
41,41 |
PR SB |
10 |
Oskar MELDE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
41,65 |
PR SB |
11 |
Florian CONRAD
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
41,77 |
PR SB |
12 |
Carlos MITTAG
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
41,82 |
PR SB |
13 |
Matti LEMCKE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
41,92 |
PR SB |
14 |
Jaro FLAIG
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
42,82 |
PR SB |
15 |
Yannick SCHUHMACHER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
42,86 |
PR SB |
16 |
Maximilian RAU
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
43,18 |
PR SB |
17 |
Anton SOBOTTKA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
43,43 |
|
18 |
Tim Collin ROHLEDER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
43,47 |
PR SB |
19 |
Valentin BAUM
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
43,55 |
PR SB |
20 |
Matteo HECK
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
43,71 |
PR SB |
21 |
Bruno BÜTTNER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
43,81 |
PR SB |
22 |
Jonas EBERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
43,92 |
|
23 |
Fritz MEHNERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
43,93 |
|
24 |
Jérémie-David DJOSSOU
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
44,01 |
|
25 |
Johannes SOBOTTKA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
44,09 |
PR SB |
26 |
Nils VOLKMER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
44,28 |
PR SB |
27 |
Emilian THEURING
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
44,66 |
|
28 |
Felix MARTIN
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
44,69 |
|
29 |
Paul GRIMM
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
44,96 |
|
30 |
Emil GRAEFE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
46,11 |
|
31 |
Floris HOPPENRATH
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
46,32 |
|
32 |
Julian QUAISER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
46,57 |
PR SB |
33 |
Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
52,04 |
|
34 |
Alexander MAJORES
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.02,71 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men - Junior C 8 January 2022
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 8 January 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Finn SONNEKALB
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.55,81 |
PR SB |
2 |
Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.57,44 |
PR SB |
3 |
Rafael WEBER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.03,19 |
PR SB |
4 |
Maximilian PATZ
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.04,44 |
PR SB |
5 |
Philippe GARMEISTER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.04,51 |
PR SB |
6 |
Leo HUBER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.05,53 |
PR SB |
7 |
Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.06,24 |
|
8 |
Florian CONRAD
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.07,80 |
PR SB |
9 |
Dustin HÖHNE
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.07,99 |
|
10 |
Carlos MITTAG
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.09,97 |
PR SB |
11 |
Jaro FLAIG
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.10,17 |
PR SB |
12 |
Chris MENDE
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.11,56 |
PR SB |
13 |
Matti LEMCKE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.12,59 |
PR SB |
14 |
Fritz MEHNERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.13,59 |
PR SB |
15 |
Bandet MARTH
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.13,90 |
PR SB |
16 |
Yannick SCHUHMACHER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.14,02 |
PR SB |
17 |
Oskar MELDE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.14,62 |
PR SB |
18 |
Maximilian RAU
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.14,63 |
PR SB |
19 |
Jérémie-David DJOSSOU
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.14,65 |
PR SB |
20 |
Matteo HECK
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.16,75 |
PR SB |
21 |
Jonas EBERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.16,99 |
|
22 |
Johannes SOBOTTKA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.17,11 |
PR SB |
23 |
Tim Collin ROHLEDER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.17,33 |
PR SB |
24 |
Anton SOBOTTKA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.17,37 |
PR SB |
25 |
Bruno BÜTTNER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.18,62 |
PR SB |
26 |
Valentin BAUM
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.19,08 |
PR SB |
27 |
Nils VOLKMER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.19,61 |
PR SB |
28 |
Emilian THEURING
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.20,64 |
|
29 |
Felix MARTIN
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.20,87 |
PR SB |
30 |
Floris HOPPENRATH
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.21,30 |
PR SB |
31 |
Emil GRAEFE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.22,27 |
PR SB |
32 |
Paul GRIMM
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.23,01 |
|
33 |
Julian QUAISER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.26,37 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Men 9 January 2022
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
Lehtonen, Suomalainen, Kokko |
|
FIN |
1.25,94 |
|
|
DNS |
Dombek, Müller, Marx |
|
GER |
DNS |
|
|
Team Sprint Junior Men 9 January 2022
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
Motschmann, Schnabel, Grabe |
|
GER |
1.28,55 |
|
|
2 |
Suomalainen, Käsnänen, Muhonen |
|
FIN |
1.30,40 |
|
|
3 |
Patz, Höhne, Kortlever |
|
GER |
1.33,53 |
|
|
4 |
Hell, Blümel, Baier |
|
|
1.35,47 |
|
|
5 |
Garmeister, Lemcke, Heck |
|
GER |
1.37,16 |
|
|
6 |
Mittag, Mende, Melde |
|
GER |
1.39,40 |
|
|
7 |
Sobottka, Sobottka, Graefe |
|
GER |
1.43,24 |
|
|
DNS |
Flaig, Hoppenrath, Volkmer |
|
GER |
DNS |
|
|
1000m Men 9 January 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Hendrik DOMBEK
|
MSA |
|
GER |
1.09,80 |
|
2 |
Michael ROTH
|
MN4 |
|
GER |
1.09,96 |
PR SB |
3 |
Joep KALVERDIJK
|
MSA |
|
NED |
1.10,20 |
PR SB |
4 |
Jeremias MARX
|
MSA |
|
GER |
1.10,91 |
|
5 |
Noel MÜLLER
|
MSA |
|
GER |
1.11,29 |
|
6 |
Peter MICHAEL
|
M30 |
|
NZL |
1.11,40 |
PR SB |
7 |
Ole JESKE
|
MN4 |
|
GER |
1.11,68 |
SB |
8 |
Niklas KURZMANN
|
MN2 |
|
GER |
1.12,54 |
|
9 |
Juuso LEHTONEN
|
MN1 |
|
FIN |
1.13,58 |
|
10 |
Richard HERRMANN
|
MN3 |
|
GER |
1.15,58 |
SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Pursuit (8 laps) Junior A/B Men 9 January 2022
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
Geppert, Gross, Mayrhofer |
|
GER |
4.07,21 |
|
|
2 |
Mittag, Schlörb, Nguyen |
|
GER |
4.10,95 |
|
|
3 |
Germershaus, Heinrichs, Brandt |
|
GER |
4.15,96 |
|
|
4 |
Schreiter, Gonscharov, Stibenz |
|
GER |
4.24,68 |
|
|
Team Pursuit (8 laps) Junior C Men 9 January 2022
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
Drechsler, Weber, Conrad |
|
GER |
4.33,71 |
|
|
5000m Men 9 January 2022
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 9 January 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Felix MOTSCHMANN
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.13,99 |
|
2 |
Dominik MAYRHOFER
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.14,87 |
|
3 |
Emile SCHNABEL
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
1.15,57 |
|
4 |
Magnus MITTAG
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.15,86 |
PR SB |
5 |
Gabriel GROSS
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.16,32 |
|
6 |
Lars HEINRICHS
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.17,59 |
|
7 |
Leon GERMERSHAUS
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.17,84 |
PR SB |
8 |
Finn-Bennet BRANDT
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.18,03 |
PR SB |
9 |
Martin BELLOIR
|
MA2 |
|
FRA |
1.18,93 |
|
10 |
Manuel ZÄHRINGER
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
1.33,16 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior A 9 January 2022
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior A 9 January 2022
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 9 January 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Tobias SCHLÖRB
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.14,70 |
PR SB |
2 |
Tomy NGUYEN
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.14,91 |
PR SB |
3 |
Lennart GRABE
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.16,42 |
|
4 |
Ben BLÜMEL
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.17,04 |
PR SB |
5 |
Denis GONSCHAROV
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.17,35 |
PR SB |
6 |
Lars LIPPERT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.17,50 |
PR SB |
7 |
David HEIMBÜRGE
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.18,07 |
PR SB |
8 |
Luca Matteo STIBENZ
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.18,84 |
PR SB |
9 |
Maximilian MALIK
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.19,69 |
|
10 |
Adrian KAISER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.20,03 |
PR SB |
11 |
Nils FISCHER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.20,57 |
PR SB |
12 |
Konstantin HELL
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.20,73 |
SB |
13 |
Sampsa SANTTILA
|
MB2 |
|
FIN |
1.21,22 |
|
14 |
Max BAIER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.21,87 |
PR SB |
15 |
Nico MÜLLER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.22,49 |
PR SB |
16 |
Jakob BALLA
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.23,27 |
|
17 |
Matthias LANDWEHRS
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.23,62 |
PR SB |
18 |
Adrian GERBER DELLA PIETRA
|
MB1 |
|
AUT |
1.24,21 |
PR SB |
19 |
Jasper KÖCKERT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.24,24 |
PR SB |
20 |
Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.25,94 |
PR SB |
21 |
Halvar LERCHENMÜLLER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.35,49 |
PR SB |
DNS |
Richard SCHREITER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
DNS |
|
DQ |
Jevgeni LUHT
|
MB2 |
|
FIN |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 9 January 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Tomy NGUYEN
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.05,17 |
PR SB |
2 |
Richard SCHREITER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
4.06,25 |
PR SB |
3 |
Tobias SCHLÖRB
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.08,20 |
PR SB |
4 |
Tobias WOLF
|
MB2 |
|
AUT |
4.08,52 |
|
5 |
Luca Matteo STIBENZ
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.09,75 |
PR SB |
6 |
Adrian KAISER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.11,88 |
PR SB |
7 |
Ben BLÜMEL
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
4.15,01 |
PR SB |
8 |
Denis GONSCHAROV
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.15,05 |
PR SB |
9 |
Lennart GRABE
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.16,38 |
PR SB |
10 |
Lars LIPPERT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.17,93 |
PR SB |
11 |
Kees de RUIJTER
|
MB2 |
|
NED |
4.20,16 |
PR SB |
12 |
David HEIMBÜRGE
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
4.23,30 |
PR SB |
13 |
Max BAIER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.28,47 |
PR SB |
14 |
Nils FISCHER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
4.28,56 |
PR SB |
15 |
Sampsa SANTTILA
|
MB2 |
|
FIN |
4.28,75 |
SB |
16 |
Nico MÜLLER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.29,61 |
PR SB |
17 |
Konstantin HELL
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
4.35,08 |
|
18 |
Arvid GÖPELT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.35,41 |
PR SB |
19 |
Maximilian MALIK
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
4.35,47 |
SB |
20 |
Julian ZIMMERLING
|
MB1 |
|
AUT |
4.37,79 |
PR SB |
21 |
Matthias LANDWEHRS
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.40,10 |
PR SB |
22 |
Jasper KÖCKERT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.51,34 |
|
23 |
Jakob BALLA
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.53,35 |
PR SB |
24 |
Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.57,08 |
PR SB |
DQ |
Jevgeni LUHT
|
MB2 |
|
FIN |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior B 9 January 2022
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 9 January 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Finn SONNEKALB
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.14,65 |
PR SB |
2 |
Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.16,90 |
PR SB |
3 |
Rafael WEBER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.18,50 |
PR SB |
4 |
Philippe GARMEISTER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.19,72 |
PR SB |
5 |
Dustin HÖHNE
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.19,80 |
PR SB |
6 |
Maximilian PATZ
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.20,84 |
PR SB |
7 |
Leo HUBER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.21,48 |
PR SB |
8 |
Florian CONRAD
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.22,56 |
PR SB |
9 |
Chris MENDE
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.22,64 |
PR SB |
10 |
Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.23,34 |
|
11 |
Carlos MITTAG
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.23,64 |
PR SB |
12 |
Matti LEMCKE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.23,66 |
PR SB |
13 |
Jaro FLAIG
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.23,72 |
PR SB |
14 |
Oskar MELDE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.24,33 |
PR SB |
15 |
Alexander MAJORES
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.25,97 |
PR SB |
16 |
Fritz MEHNERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.26,32 |
PR SB |
17 |
Yannick SCHUHMACHER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.26,50 |
PR SB |
18 |
Maximilian RAU
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.26,89 |
PR SB |
19 |
Emilian THEURING
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.26,95 |
PR SB |
20 |
Jonas EBERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.27,34 |
PR SB |
21 |
Valentin BAUM
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.27,82 |
PR SB |
22 |
Jérémie-David DJOSSOU
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.27,88 |
PR SB |
23 |
Anton SOBOTTKA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.28,19 |
PR SB |
24 |
Bruno BÜTTNER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.28,25 |
PR SB |
25 |
Tim Collin ROHLEDER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.28,50 |
PR SB |
26 |
Johannes SOBOTTKA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.28,53 |
PR SB |
27 |
Nils VOLKMER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.28,91 |
PR SB |
28 |
Matteo HECK
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.29,59 |
PR SB |
29 |
Floris HOPPENRATH
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.30,96 |
PR SB |
30 |
Emil GRAEFE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.31,69 |
PR SB |
31 |
Felix MARTIN
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.31,77 |
PR SB |
32 |
Julian QUAISER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.34,28 |
PR SB |
33 |
Paul GRIMM
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.46,54 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best