Autumn Cup
Kolomna 23 - 25 November 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
1000m Men 24 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor SHOROKHOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.12,98 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksej CZVETKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.13,89 | PR SB | |
3 | Yaroslav CHERNENKO | MA1 | IAR | 1.13,92 | ||
4 | Mikhail SHERR | MB2 | IAR | 1.14,16 | SB | |
5 | Ivan TARASOV (2003) | MA2 | IAR | 1.14,22 | SB | |
6 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MA1 | IAR | 1.14,27 | PR SB | |
7 | Andrej KARPUSHIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.14,34 | PR SB | |
8 | Ruslan SAFIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.14,36 | PR SB | |
9 | Denis GOLIK | MA1 | IAR | 1.14,45 | PR SB | |
10 | Sergej GVOZDIJ | MA1 | IAR | 1.14,54 | PR SB | |
11 | Danil SHITNIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.14,57 | PR SB | |
12 | Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) | MA1 | IAR | 1.14,95 | PR SB | |
13 | Sergej NALIVAJKO | MA1 | IAR | 1.14,96 | ||
14 | Maksim KOLCZOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.15,41 | ||
15 | Kirill ZUEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.15,51 | PR SB | |
16 | Danila USPEKHOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.15,79 | SB | |
17 | Oleg POTAPENKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.15,80 | PR SB | |
18 | Nikita BURMISTROV | MA2 | IAR | 1.15,82 | SB | |
19 | Denis BALASHOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,22 | ||
20 | Yakov AKSENOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,45 | PR SB | |
21 | Vitalij KONKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,54 | ||
22 | Vladislav SEROV | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,77 | ||
23 | Ilya ANOKHIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,80 | SB | |
24 | Nikita DOLOTOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,81 | ||
25 | Kirill BULYSHEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,86 | PR SB | |
26 | Sergej LEONENKO | MA2 | IAR | 1.16,89 | SB | |
27 | Vadim SVESHNIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.17,05 | SB | |
28 | Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) | MA2 | IAR | 1.17,07 | PR SB | |
29 | Vladislav LAPTEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.17,27 | PR SB | |
30 | Semen AVERIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.17,55 | PR SB | |
31 | Vladimir VOZMISHHEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.17,57 | ||
32 | Ivan OGURCZOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.17,62 | ||
33 | Andrej BUTAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.17,68 | ||
34 | Pavel CHINCHUK | MA1 | IAR | 1.17,72 | PR SB | |
35 | Stanislav UKHANOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.17,84 | PR SB | |
36 | Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.18,06 | PR SB | |
37 | Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ | MA2 | IAR | 1.18,55 | ||
38 | Aleksej CHERNYSHEV (2003) | MA1 | IAR | 1.18,56 | PR SB | |
39 | Dmitrij PLYUSNIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.18,58 | SB | |
40 | Aleksandr SALAMATOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.18,77 | ||
41 | Artem LOMONOSOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.19,12 | ||
42 | Valerij KRYUCHKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.19,14 | PR SB | |
43 | Andrej KUDRYAVCEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.19,19 | ||
44 | Aleksej PLACHINDA | MA1 | IAR | 1.19,34 | PR SB | |
45 | Oleg PARSHKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.19,68 | ||
46 | Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.19,72 | ||
47 | Danila CHEREPKIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.20,43 | ||
48 | Artemij DOROFEEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.20,48 | SB | |
49 | Artem KOMAROV | MA2 | IAR | 1.21,16 | ||
50 | Andrej GRINKO | MA1 | IAR | 1.21,55 | SB | |
51 | Ivan KARPOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.21,64 | PR SB | |
52 | Ilya TROSHKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.22,25 | ||
53 | Orkhan RUSSKIKH | MA2 | IAR | 1.22,70 | ||
54 | Anton KHOKHRYAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.24,64 | SB | |
55 | Danila LIPATOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.27,11 | SB | |
56 | Lev MERKUSHEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.27,24 | ||
DNS | Aleksandr PLATONOV (2003) | MA2 | IAR | DNS | ||
WDR | Matvej NEJDEK | MA2 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Ivan BURCEV | MA1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names