Russia Cup 1
Kolomna 20 - 22 October 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
1500m Men 22 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) | M35 | IAR | 1.46,49 | PR SB | |
2 | Sergey TROFIMOV | MSA | IAR | 1.46,75 | SB | |
3 | Danila SEMERIKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.48,40 | SB | |
4 | Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) | MN2 | IAR | 1.48,71 | PR SB | |
5 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MSA | IAR | 1.48,93 | SB | |
6 | Pavel TARAN | MN1 | IAR | 1.49,16 | PR SB | |
7 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.49,35 | SB | |
8 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MN4 | IAR | 1.49,38 | PR SB | |
9 | Mikhail KAZELIN | MSA | IAR | 1.49,66 | SB | |
10 | Daniil GENSHEL | MN1 | IAR | 1.50,19 | PR SB | |
11 | Danila BOBYR | MSA | IAR | 1.50,43 | SB | |
12 | Egor SHKOLIN | MN4 | IAR | 1.50,46 | ||
13 | Daniil CHMUTOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.51,08 | SB | |
14 | Matvej TARASOV (2003) | MA2 | IAR | 1.51,91 | PR SB | |
15 | Pavel AREFEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.51,95 | PR SB | |
16 | Aleksandr DAGAEV | MN2 | IAR | 1.52,13 | SB | |
17 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.52,15 | ||
18 | Vsevolod YATOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.52,22 | SB | |
19 | Roman TIKHANOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.52,32 | SB | |
20 | Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ | MA2 | IAR | 1.52,45 | SB | |
21 | Maksim SHARAPOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.52,58(0) | SB | |
22 | Nikita PROSHIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.52,58(6) | SB | |
23 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MN4 | IAR | 1.52,62 | SB | |
24 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.52,68 | SB | |
25 | Nikita USENKO | MN2 | IAR | 1.52,75 | PR SB | |
26 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MN2 | IAR | 1.52,88 | PR SB | |
27 | Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) | M30 | IAR | 1.52,89 | SB | |
28 | Semyon KONONOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.53,04 | PR SB | |
29 | Gleb VARLAMOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.53,19 | PR SB | |
30 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MSA | IAR | 1.53,45 | PR SB | |
31 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MSA | IAR | 1.53,46 | SB | |
32 | German GRACHEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.53,81(7) | PR SB | |
33 | Timofej SOBOLEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.53,81(8) | PR SB | |
34 | Dmitrij NIKIFOROV | MN1 | IAR | 1.54,33 | ||
35 | Georgij CHEMYAKIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.54,35 | SB | |
36 | Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MN4 | IAR | 1.54,41 | PR SB | |
37 | Egor MENSHIKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.54,47 | ||
38 | Nikita VARAVKIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.54,49 | ||
39 | Aleksandr STRELECZ | MN1 | IAR | 1.54,91 | PR SB | |
40 | Sergej KADCIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.55,51 | SB | |
41 | Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ | MN2 | IAR | 1.55,84 | SB | |
42 | Filipp SHAGEEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.56,68 | PR SB | |
43 | Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.57,82 | PR SB | |
44 | Vladislav ZAJNULIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.58,15 | PR SB | |
45 | Nikita GORYASHIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.58,26 | SB | |
46 | Mikhail STAROSTIN | M30 | IAR | 1.59,07 | SB | |
47 | Nikita MIRONOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.59,94 | ||
48 | Igor BODROV | MN1 | IAR | 2.00,08 | SB | |
49 | Artem VERSHININ | MN1 | IAR | 2.00,26 | PR SB | |
50 | Maksim STOLYAROV | MN1 | IAR | 2.01,45 | SB | |
51 | Roman LATUKHIN | MN1 | IAR | 2.01,54 | SB | |
52 | Yakub GANDALOEV | MN1 | IAR | 2.01,74 | SB | |
53 | Maksim LISICYN (1997) | MSA | IAR | 2.02,38 | ||
DNF | Artyom BELOZERCEV | MN1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names