International Race - ISU Development Camp
Inzell (GER) 6 - 7 August 2021 Source: dec-inzell.de
Men
Name | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 3000m | 100m | 300m | 500m | 1500m | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 August 2021 | 6 August 2021 | 6 August 2021 | 6 August 2021 | 6 August 2021 | 6 August 2021 | 7 August 2021 | 7 August 2021 | ||||||||||||
Maximilian STRÜBE | MSA | GER | 35,98 | (1) | 1.11,36 | (3) PR | DQ | ||||||||||||
Hendrik DOMBEK | MSA | GER | 36,03 | (2) SB | 1.11,29 | (2) SB | 1.51,36 | (4) SB | |||||||||||
Nico IHLE | M35 | GER | 36,21 | (3) SB | 1.10,75 | (1) SB | 36,61 | (1) | |||||||||||
Jeremias MARX | MSA | GER | 36,40 | (4) SB | 3.55,46 | (4) SB | 1.52,02 | (5) SB | |||||||||||
Ole JESKE | MN4 | GER | 36,53 | (5) SB | 1.11,88 | (5) SB | 1.54,74 | (7) SB | |||||||||||
Moritz KLEIN | MN2 | GER | 36,69 | (6) SB | 3.56,25 | (5) PR | 1.50,84 | (2) PR | |||||||||||
Stefan EMELE | MSA | GER | 36,87 | (7) SB | 3.56,66 | (6) PR | 1.49,71 | (1) SB | |||||||||||
Simon ALBRECHT | MSA | GER | 37,02 | (8) SB | 1.14,41 | (7) SB | 37,44 | (3) | |||||||||||
Niklas KURZMANN | MN2 | GER | 37,06 | (9) SB | 1.12,95 | (6) SB | 1.52,65 | (6) PR | |||||||||||
Tuukka SUOMALAINEN | MA2 | FIN | 37,37 | (10) SB | |||||||||||||||
Benedikt TRIENDL | MN2 | GER | 37,42 | (11) SB | |||||||||||||||
Juuso LEHTONEN | MN1 | FIN | 37,48 | (12) SB | |||||||||||||||
Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU | MN1 | ROU | 37,60 | (13) PR | 1.58,34 | (4) PR | 38,19 | (4) | |||||||||||
Cosmin NEDELEA | MN3 | ROU | 37,68 | (14) SB | 1.59,07 | (5) SB | |||||||||||||
Gabriel Eduard NITU | MB2 | ROU | 37,78 | (15) | 1.55,94 | (3) SB | 37,41 | (2) PR | |||||||||||
Eetu KÄSNÄNEN | MA2 | FIN | 38,16 | (16) SB | 4.15,57 | (11) PR | |||||||||||||
Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ | MN4 | CZE | 38,42 | (17) SB | 1.16,87 | (9) SB | 39,29 | (7) | 2.01,94 | (10) SB | |||||||||
Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE | MB2 | ROU | 38,56 | (18) PR | 2.01,52 | (7) PR | 39,01 | (5) | |||||||||||
Kalle KINNALA | MN1 | FIN | 38,83 | (19) SB | 4.16,60 | (12) SB | |||||||||||||
Jakub KOČÍ | MA1 | CZE | 38,85 | (20) PR | 4.07,77 | (10) PR | 39,11 | (6) | 1.57,45 | (9) SB | |||||||||
Alvar MUHONEN | MA1 | FIN | 39,50 | (21) SB | 2.00,93 | (6) SB | |||||||||||||
Adrian Octavian FIERAR | MA1 | ROU | 39,64 | (22) PR | 4.00,27 | (8) PR | 1.57,08 | (8) | |||||||||||
Lukáš STEKLÝ | MA1 | CZE | 40,17 | (23) | |||||||||||||||
Matěj SEMENIUK | MA1 | CZE | 40,71 | (24) | WDR | ||||||||||||||
Rares MOLDANSCHI | MB2 | ROU | 41,79 | (25) | 1.22,88 | (10) | 2.07,03 | (11) PR | |||||||||||
Dustin HÖHNE | MC2 | GER | 42,40 | (26) PR | 1.24,85 | (12) PR | 2.11,67 | (13) PR | |||||||||||
Daniel ŠIMKO | MA1 | SVK | 42,62 | (27) PR | 1.29,25 | (15) PR | |||||||||||||
Märt KUUS | M40 | EST | 42,66 | (28) SB | 1.23,76 | (11) PR | 2.10,94 | (12) PR | |||||||||||
Leo HUBER | MC1 | GER | 42,77 | (29) SB | 1.24,86 | (13) SB | |||||||||||||
Bandet MARTH | MC2 | GER | 42,96 | (30) PR | WDR | ||||||||||||||
Boris VARGA | MN2 | SVK | 43,57 | (31) SB | 1.27,00 | (14) PR | |||||||||||||
Zeb OLSTHOORN | MYB | NED | 44,94 | (32) PR | |||||||||||||||
Art Markkus TAMM | MB1 | EST | 47,29 | (33) PR | 1.35,31 | (16) PR | 2.29,65 | (14) PR | |||||||||||
Kajetan BURDZINSKI | MC1 | GER | 48,77 | (34) PR | 30,21 | (1) SB | 48,36 | (9) PR | |||||||||||
Vinzenz ÖTTL | MYA | GER | 49,47 | (35) PR | 31,78 | (2) SB | 49,88 | (10) | |||||||||||
Samuel PAROULEK | MYB | SVK | 52,44 | (36) PR | 1.49,76 | (19) PR | |||||||||||||
Maros MOSCAK | MC1 | SVK | 56,09 | (37) PR | 1.57,44 | (20) PR | |||||||||||||
Pius ÖTTL | MYC | GER | 57,98 | (38) PR | 35,87 | (3) SB | 57,78 | (12) PR | |||||||||||
Lukas MOSCAK | MYC | SVK | 59,42 | (39) PR | 36,54 | (4) SB | |||||||||||||
Max KOKKO | MN1 | FIN | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Patrik PAROULEK | MC2 | SVK | DQ | 1.37,55 | (17) PR | ||||||||||||||
Marek KURŠ | MC1 | CZE | DQ | 1.40,83 | (18) PR | 50,45 | (11) PR | 2.36,56 | (15) PR | ||||||||||
Michael ROTH | MN4 | GER | 1.11,76 | (4) SB | 1.50,85 | (3) SB | |||||||||||||
Sjoerd KLEINHUIS | MSA | NED | 1.15,10 | (8) SB | |||||||||||||||
Peter MICHAEL | M30 | NZL | 1.48,27 | (1) SB | |||||||||||||||
Jesse de LANGE | MN1 | NED | 1.54,65 | (2) SB | |||||||||||||||
Lukas MANN | MN3 | GER | 3.46,13 | (1) PR | |||||||||||||||
Felix RIJHNEN | M30 | GER | 3.52,63 | (2) PR | |||||||||||||||
Samuli SUOMALAINEN | MN4 | FIN | 3.54,43 | (3) PR | |||||||||||||||
Paul GALCZINSKY | MN4 | GER | 3.56,88 | (7) SB | |||||||||||||||
Richard HERRMANN | MN3 | GER | 4.06,44 | (9) PR | DNS | ||||||||||||||
Kamil ZIELINSKI | MYD | GER | 17,32 | (1) SB | |||||||||||||||
Maximilian ZAUNER | MYF | GER | 19,21 | (2) SB | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Olen OLSTHOORN | MYD | NED | 37,25 | (5) SB | |||||||||||||||
Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER | MC2 | GER | 42,75 | (8) SB | |||||||||||||||
Julian Emil KOLLMANN | MYC | GER | DQ | ||||||||||||||||
Max REDER | MN3 | GER | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names