Ice Palace Ural Lightning Prize
Chelyabinsk 8 - 10 December 2020 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Men 8 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruslan MURASHOV | MSA | IAR | 35,15 | ||
2 | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | MSA | IAR | 35,23 | SB | |
3 | Viktor MUSHTAKOV | MSA | IAR | 35,38 | ||
4 | Artem AREFYEV | MN1 | IAR | 35,72 | ||
5 | Victor LOBAS | MSA | IAR | 36,15 | ||
6 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MSA | IAR | 36,31 | ||
7 | Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) | MSA | IAR | 36,38 | ||
8 | Nikita BAZYUK | MN2 | IAR | 36,51 | ||
9 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 36,55(2) | ||
10 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MN2 | IAR | 36,55(5) | ||
11 | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MSA | IAR | 36,59 | ||
12 | Danila BOBYR | MSA | IAR | 36,85 | ||
13 | Egor SHKOLIN | MN3 | IAR | 36,97 | ||
14 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MN4 | IAR | 37,00(1) | ||
15 | Amal Naufal MUKHAMEDOV | MN2 | IAR | 37,00(3) | ||
16 | Vadim SONIN | MSA | IAR | 37,07 | SB | |
17 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MSA | IAR | 37,12 | SB | |
18 | Nikita KLEVCHENYA | MN2 | IAR | 37,16 | ||
19 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MN3 | IAR | 37,19 | PR SB | |
20 | Roman TIKHANOV | MN1 | IAR | 37,28 | ||
21 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MN4 | IAR | 37,36 | ||
22 | Vladislav CHASHHIN | MN3 | IAR | 37,45 | ||
23 | Gleb PETRENKO | MN2 | IAR | 37,51 | PR SB | |
24 | Bogdan ZAYACZ | MN2 | IAR | 37,53 | SB | |
25 | Mikhail KOKSHAROV | M30 | IAR | 37,54 | ||
26 | Evgenij ZHAROV | MA2 | IAR | 37,67 | SB | |
27 | Sergey TROFIMOV | MSA | IAR | 37,76 | ||
28 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MN2 | IAR | 37,83 | ||
29 | Gleb FOMIN | MN1 | IAR | 37,97 | ||
30 | Yegor YUNIN | MN4 | IAR | 38,04 | SB | |
31 | Egor BUKIN | MN3 | IAR | 38,64 | SB | |
32 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MN3 | IAR | 38,73 | ||
33 | Matvej BELYAEV (2000) | MN1 | IAR | 38,76 | ||
34 | Igor KOCHNEV | MN1 | IAR | 38,86 | ||
35 | Sergej BODROV | MN3 | IAR | 39,17 | ||
36 | Vladislav DEMIN | MN3 | IAR | 39,28 | SB | |
37 | Georgij CHEMYAKIN | MN1 | IAR | 39,33 | ||
38 | Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MN3 | IAR | 39,39 | SB | |
39 | Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) | M30 | IAR | 39,42 | SB | |
40 | Sergej KADCIN | MN1 | IAR | 39,46 | ||
41 | Kirill ZAJCEV (2001) | MN1 | IAR | 39,50 | SB | |
42 | Maksim MULIN | MN2 | IAR | 39,72 | ||
43 | Pavel KAZYMIN | MN1 | IAR | 40,11 | SB | |
44 | Maksim PUSTOVOJT | MN2 | IAR | 40,59 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 8 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danila SEMERIKOV | MSA | IAR | 6.25,78 | ||
2 | Sergey TROFIMOV | MSA | IAR | 6.25,79 | ||
3 | Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) | M30 | IAR | 6.30,36 | ||
4 | Yegor YUNIN | MN4 | IAR | 6.33,88 | ||
5 | Egor BUKIN | MN3 | IAR | 6.43,65 | ||
6 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MN3 | IAR | 6.48,03 | ||
7 | Daniil CHMUTOV | MN2 | IAR | 6.50,08 | SB | |
8 | Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MN3 | IAR | 6.50,57 | PR SB | |
9 | Egor SHKOLIN | MN3 | IAR | 6.53,29 | SB | |
10 | Georgij CHEMYAKIN | MN1 | IAR | 6.54,27 | ||
11 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MN1 | IAR | 6.58,27 | ||
12 | Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ | MN1 | IAR | 7.09,00 | ||
13 | Nikita USENKO | MN1 | IAR | 7.10,66 | SB | |
14 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MSA | IAR | 7.11,35 | ||
15 | Sergej KADCIN | MN1 | IAR | 7.13,31 | ||
16 | Igor KOCHNEV | MN1 | IAR | 7.13,94 | ||
17 | Mikhail STAROSTIN | MSA | IAR | 7.15,31 | ||
18 | Sergej BODROV | MN3 | IAR | 7.20,83 | ||
19 | Kirill ZAJCEV (2001) | MN1 | IAR | 7.21,24 | PR SB | |
20 | Maksim PUSTOVOJT | MN2 | IAR | 7.25,55 | SB | |
21 | Artur GABITOV | MN2 | IAR | 7.27,54 | ||
22 | Maksim MULIN | MN2 | IAR | 7.38,63 | ||
23 | Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV | MSA | IAR | 7.42,92 | SB | |
DNF | Pavel KAZYMIN | MN1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Men 8 December 2020
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Санкт-Петербург | IAR | 1.24,62 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Челябинская область | IAR | 1.25,66 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Московская область | IAR | 1.26,74 | ||||
|
|||||||
4 | Костромская область | IAR | 1.27,81 | ||||
|
|||||||
DQ | Москва | IAR | DQ | ||||
|
1000m Men 9 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.09,48 | SB | |
2 | Viktor MUSHTAKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.10,38 | ||
3 | Victor LOBAS | MSA | IAR | 1.10,84 | ||
4 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.11,60 | ||
5 | Artem AREFYEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.11,81 | ||
6 | Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) | MSA | IAR | 1.11,83 | ||
7 | Nikita BAZYUK | MN2 | IAR | 1.12,43 | ||
8 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.12,48 | ||
9 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.12,60 | ||
10 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.12,61 | ||
11 | Danila BOBYR | MSA | IAR | 1.12,64 | ||
12 | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MSA | IAR | 1.13,04 | ||
13 | Mikhail KOKSHAROV | M30 | IAR | 1.13,05 | ||
14 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MN3 | IAR | 1.13,12 | ||
15 | Roman TIKHANOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.13,80 | ||
16 | Nikita KLEVCHENYA | MN2 | IAR | 1.14,09 | ||
17 | Amal Naufal MUKHAMEDOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.14,24 | ||
18 | Gleb PETRENKO | MN2 | IAR | 1.14,31 | ||
19 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MN4 | IAR | 1.14,32 | ||
20 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.14,33 | ||
21 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MSA | IAR | 1.14,37 | SB | |
22 | Evgenij ZHAROV | MA2 | IAR | 1.14,39 | ||
23 | Gleb FOMIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.15,31 | SB | |
24 | Vadim SONIN | MSA | IAR | 1.15,51 | SB | |
25 | Bogdan ZAYACZ | MN2 | IAR | 1.15,66 | ||
26 | Vladislav CHASHHIN | MN3 | IAR | 1.17,10 | ||
27 | Maksim PUSTOVOJT | MN2 | IAR | 1.17,99 | SB | |
28 | Kirill ZAJCEV (2001) | MN1 | IAR | 1.18,35 | SB | |
29 | Maksim MULIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.18,55 | ||
30 | Pavel KAZYMIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.21,65 | ||
31 | Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) | M30 | IAR | 1.22,57 |
SB - Season Best
Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men 9 December 2020
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Московская область-1 команда | IAR | 3.57,07 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Московская область-2 команда | IAR | 4.09,42 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Челябинская область | IAR | 4.13,54 | ||||
|
|||||||
4 | Санкт-Петербург | IAR | 4.19,89 | ||||
|
|||||||
DQ | Свердловская область | IAR | DQ | ||||
|
1500m Men 10 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil BELIAEV | MSA | IAR | 1.49,05 | ||
2 | Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) | M30 | IAR | 1.49,13 | ||
3 | Sergey TROFIMOV | MSA | IAR | 1.49,26 | ||
4 | Danila SEMERIKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.50,04 | ||
5 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.50,48 | ||
6 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.50,72 | ||
7 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MN3 | IAR | 1.50,76 | ||
8 | Yegor YUNIN | MN4 | IAR | 1.51,13 | ||
9 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.51,23 | ||
10 | Egor SHKOLIN | MN3 | IAR | 1.52,11 | ||
11 | Daniil CHMUTOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.52,82 | ||
12 | Egor BUKIN | MN3 | IAR | 1.53,00 | ||
13 | Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) | MSA | IAR | 1.53,83 | SB | |
14 | Nikita USENKO | MN1 | IAR | 1.53,86 | SB | |
15 | Denis LITVINOV | MSA | IAR | 1.54,04 | SB | |
16 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MN1 | IAR | 1.54,06 | ||
17 | Roman TIKHANOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.54,18 | ||
18 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.54,23 | ||
19 | Georgij CHEMYAKIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.54,67 | ||
20 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MSA | IAR | 1.54,89(1) | SB | |
21 | Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MN3 | IAR | 1.54,89(3) | SB | |
22 | Sergej KADCIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.56,40 | ||
23 | Igor KOCHNEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.57,22 | ||
24 | Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ | MN1 | IAR | 1.57,54 | ||
25 | Gleb PETRENKO | MN2 | IAR | 1.57,89 | ||
26 | Artur GABITOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.59,85 | ||
27 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MN3 | IAR | 2.00,26 | ||
28 | Maksim MULIN | MN2 | IAR | 2.01,96 | ||
29 | Kirill ZAJCEV (2001) | MN1 | IAR | 2.02,20 | SB | |
30 | Mikhail STAROSTIN | MSA | IAR | 2.02,84 | SB | |
31 | Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV | MSA | IAR | 2.04,32 | SB | |
32 | Maksim PUSTOVOJT | MN2 | IAR | 2.05,80 | ||
33 | Pavel KAZYMIN | MN1 | IAR | 2.06,82 | ||
WDR | Bogdan ZAYACZ | MN2 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Gleb FOMIN | MN1 | IAR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Men 10 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) | M30 | IAR | 8.10,56 | 60 | |
2 | Danila SEMERIKOV | MSA | IAR | 8.10,57 | 41 | |
3 | Egor SHKOLIN | MN3 | IAR | 8.11,28 | 20 | |
4 | Daniil BELIAEV | MSA | IAR | 8.11,38 | 10 | |
5 | Sergey TROFIMOV | MSA | IAR | 8.11,91 | 6 | |
6 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MN4 | IAR | 8.41,03 | 6 | |
7 | Andrei SHABANOV | MN2 | IAR | 8.42,21 | 4 | |
8 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MN2 | IAR | 8.12,05 | 3 | |
9 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MN3 | IAR | 8.13,34 | 3 | |
10 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MN1 | IAR | 8.14,61 | 2 | |
11 | Denis LITVINOV | MSA | IAR | 8.24,20 | 1 | |
12 | Daniil CHMUTOV | MN2 | IAR | 8.13,09 | ||
13 | Sergej KADCIN | MN1 | IAR | 8.13,20 | ||
14 | Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MN3 | IAR | 8.14,45 | ||
15 | Kirill ZAJCEV (2001) | MN1 | IAR | 8.15,53 | ||
16 | Sergej BODROV | MN3 | IAR | 8.24,42 | ||
17 | Mikhail STAROSTIN | MSA | IAR | 8.24,81 | ||
18 | Maksim PUSTOVOJT | MN2 | IAR | 7.13,73 | ||
19 | Pavel KAZYMIN | MN1 | IAR | |||
20 | Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV | MSA | IAR | |||
21 | Matvej BELYAEV (2000) | MN1 | IAR |
Native Language Names