Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER) 24 October 2020 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Women 24 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josie HOFMANN | LSA | GER | 41,78 | SB | |
2 | Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI | LA2 | GER | 42,61 | ||
3 | Nora KÄSTNER | LB1 | GER | 43,74 | SB | |
4 | Larissa FLADE | LB1 | GER | 43,81 | SB | |
5 | Johanna RICHTER | LC2 | GER | 44,74 | SB | |
6 | Tina HEMELTJEN | LC2 | GER | 46,15 | PR SB | |
7 | Tami ALTROGGE | LC2 | GER | 46,36 | SB | |
8 | Jessie HOLLERBAUM | LC2 | GER | 46,86 | SB | |
9 | Anna GUZOWSKI | LC1 | GER | 50,73 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 24 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanna RICHTER | LC2 | GER | 45,65 | ||
2 | Laura ZILLGER | LC1 | GER | 45,76 | SB | |
3 | Tami ALTROGGE | LC2 | GER | 46,66 | ||
4 | Tina HEMELTJEN | LC2 | GER | 46,89 | ||
5 | Jessie HOLLERBAUM | LC2 | GER | 47,31 | ||
6 | Franziska RIEDEL | LC1 | GER | 47,95 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 24 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josie HOFMANN | LSA | GER | 1.22,94 | SB | |
2 | Nora KÄSTNER | LB1 | GER | 1.27,51 | SB | |
3 | Larissa FLADE | LB1 | GER | 1.29,38 | SB | |
4 | Paula ALBRECHT | LYA | GER | 1.38,04 | SB | |
5 | Anna GUZOWSKI | LC1 | GER | 1.40,87 | SB | |
6 | Frida BRUSCH | LYA | GER | 1.41,01 | SB | |
DQ | Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI | LA2 | GER | DQ |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 24 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabelle DUFT | LC1 | GER | 2.22,31 | PR SB | |
2 | Stella Marie JUNGE | LC2 | GER | 2.25,90 | SB | |
3 | Paula PFEIFER | LC1 | GER | 2.25,99 | PR SB | |
4 | Sophie HENNIG | LC1 | GER | 2.32,25 | PR SB | |
5 | Elisa JANETZKI | LC1 | GER | 2.32,49 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women 24 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paula PFEIFER | LC1 | GER | 27,66 | SB | |
2 | Isabelle DUFT | LC1 | GER | 28,06 | SB | |
3 | Sophie HENNIG | LC1 | GER | 28,62 | SB | |
4 | Laura ZILLGER | LC1 | GER | 28,64 | SB | |
5 | Stella Marie JUNGE | LC2 | GER | 29,09 | SB | |
6 | Elisa JANETZKI | LC1 | GER | 29,76 | SB | |
7 | Franziska RIEDEL | LC1 | GER | 29,95 | SB | |
8 | Frida BRUSCH | LYA | GER | 30,06 | ||
9 | Paula ALBRECHT | LYA | GER | 30,26 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names