500m Women 21 October 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Angelina GOLIKOVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
37,78 |
|
2 |
Olga FATKULINA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
37,80 |
SB |
3 |
Irina ARSHINOVA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
39,53 |
|
4 |
Anastasia KORKINA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
39,87 |
|
5 |
Evgeniia LALENKOVA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
40,01 |
|
6 |
Kristina SILAEVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
40,06 |
|
7 |
Anastasiya SHACZKIKH
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
40,27 |
|
8 |
Marina AVTONOMOVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
40,55 |
|
9 |
Nadezhda ASEEVA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
40,91 |
|
10 |
Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000)
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
41,09(0) |
|
11 |
Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
41,09(3) |
|
12 |
Anna VASHKENE
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
41,25 |
|
13 |
Elena SAMKOVA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
41,44(1) |
|
14 |
Alina ASHHEULOVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
41,44(9) |
|
15 |
Vladlena ROGATKINA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
41,62 |
|
16 |
Anastasiya BATGAUER
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
41,64 |
|
17 |
Ekaterina KOSHELEVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
41,68 |
|
18 |
Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001)
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
41,94 |
|
19 |
Yana BOYARKINA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
42,32 |
|
20 |
Sofiya MIGOVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
42,39 |
|
21 |
Nina KLIMENCZOVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
42,60 |
|
22 |
Ekaterina PLACHINDA
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
42,73 |
|
23 |
Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
42,79 |
|
24 |
Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
42,85 |
SB |
25 |
Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999)
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
43,69 |
SB |
26 |
Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
43,77 |
|
27 |
Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
43,82 |
|
28 |
Kseniya BODUNOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
43,91 |
|
29 |
Anastasiya BUGAKOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
44,00 |
|
30 |
Kseniya EVGRAFOVA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
44,21 |
SB |
31 |
Elizaveta TASHKINOVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
45,46 |
SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 21 October 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Evgeniia LALENKOVA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
4.08,85 |
|
2 |
Elizaveta GOLUBEVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
4.10,27 |
SB |
3 |
Elena SOKHRYAKOVA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
4.13,72 |
SB |
4 |
Elena ERANINA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
4.14,81 |
|
5 |
Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001)
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
4.18,03 |
PR SB |
6 |
Ekaterina KOSHELEVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
4.19,56 |
|
7 |
Anna CHERNOVA (1992)
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
4.21,23 |
|
8 |
Veronika SUSLOVA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
4.27,81 |
SB |
9 |
Polina UPIROVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
4.28,31 |
|
10 |
Darya BESKROVNYKH
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
4.29,95 |
|
11 |
Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
4.31,68 |
|
12 |
Ekaterina KOMOVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
4.33,59 |
|
13 |
Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001)
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
4.33,73 |
PR SB |
14 |
Sofya NAPOLSKIKH
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
4.34,20 |
SB |
15 |
Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
4.34,33 |
SB |
16 |
Darya FILIPPOVA (1996)
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
4.34,47 |
|
17 |
Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999)
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
4.36,49 |
SB |
18 |
Darya PAVLOVA (2003)
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
4.39,05 |
|
19 |
Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
4.41,14 |
PR SB |
20 |
Polina BUKINA
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
4.41,43 |
SB |
21 |
Kristina KEMAEVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
4.42,94 |
SB |
22 |
Anastasiya BATGAUER
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
4.44,77 |
SB |
23 |
Kseniya BODUNOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
4.51,15 |
SB |
24 |
Karina RAKHMATOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
4.54,24 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Women 21 October 2020
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
Санкт-Петербург-1 |
|
IAR |
1.34,56 |
|
|
2 |
Челябинская Область |
|
IAR |
1.35,36 |
|
|
3 |
Московская Область |
|
IAR |
1.36,66 |
|
|
4 |
Санкт-Петербург-2 |
|
IAR |
1.37,66 |
|
|
5 |
Костромская Область |
|
IAR |
1.38,35 |
|
|
1000m Women 22 October 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Angelina GOLIKOVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
1.17,35 |
|
2 |
Olga FATKULINA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
1.17,71 |
|
3 |
Irina ARSHINOVA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
1.19,52 |
|
4 |
Marina AVTONOMOVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
1.20,75 |
|
5 |
Anastasia KORKINA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
1.21,16 |
|
6 |
Valeriya SHIPOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
1.21,54 |
SB |
7 |
Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001)
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
1.22,05 |
PR SB |
8 |
Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000)
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
1.22,07 |
|
9 |
Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
1.22,18 |
|
10 |
Elena SAMKOVA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
1.22,19 |
|
11 |
Nadezhda ASEEVA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
1.22,38 |
|
12 |
Anna VASHKENE
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
1.22,45 |
|
13 |
Sofiya MIGOVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
1.22,47 |
|
14 |
Anastasiya SHACZKIKH
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
1.22,52 |
|
15 |
Yana BOYARKINA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
1.22,79 |
SB |
16 |
Anastasiya BATGAUER
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
1.24,49 |
|
17 |
Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
1.25,17 |
SB |
18 |
Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
1.25,75 |
|
19 |
Ekaterina PLACHINDA
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
1.25,90 |
|
20 |
Polina BUKINA
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
1.27,19 |
SB |
21 |
Anastasiya BUGAKOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
1.32,00 |
|
22 |
Elizaveta TASHKINOVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
1.34,55 |
SB |
DQ |
Alina ASHHEULOVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women 22 October 2020
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
Костромская Область |
|
IAR |
3.24,93 |
|
|
2 |
Челябинская Область |
|
IAR |
3.27,73 |
|
|
1500m Women 23 October 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Evgeniia LALENKOVA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
1.58,51 |
|
2 |
Elena ERANINA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
2.01,07 |
|
3 |
Ekaterina KOSHELEVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
2.04,52 |
|
4 |
Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001)
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
2.04,53 |
SB |
5 |
Sofiya MIGOVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
2.06,82 |
PR SB |
6 |
Anna CHERNOVA (1992)
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
2.06,94 |
|
7 |
Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
2.07,12 |
SB |
8 |
Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000)
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
2.07,19 |
SB |
9 |
Darya BESKROVNYKH
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
2.07,52 |
SB |
10 |
Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001)
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
2.07,57 |
|
11 |
Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
2.08,16 |
|
12 |
Polina UPIROVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
2.08,45 |
|
13 |
Alina ASHHEULOVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
2.08,76 |
PR SB |
14 |
Valeriya SHIPOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
2.08,91 |
|
15 |
Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
2.09,31 |
|
16 |
Ekaterina KOMOVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
2.09,36 |
SB |
17 |
Darya FILIPPOVA (1996)
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
2.09,83 |
|
18 |
Anastasiya BATGAUER
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
2.10,47 |
PR SB |
19 |
Yana BOYARKINA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
2.10,64 |
SB |
20 |
Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
2.11,57 |
SB |
21 |
Sofya NAPOLSKIKH
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
2.12,32 |
SB |
22 |
Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999)
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
2.12,56 |
SB |
23 |
Kristina KEMAEVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
2.14,08 |
SB |
24 |
Polina BUKINA
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
2.15,02 |
|
25 |
Ekaterina PLACHINDA
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
2.15,47 |
SB |
26 |
Kseniya BODUNOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
2.16,15 |
SB |
27 |
Anastasiya BUGAKOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
2.18,29 |
SB |
28 |
Elizaveta TASHKINOVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
2.29,48 |
SB |
29 |
Nina KLIMENCZOVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
2.50,90 |
|
DNS |
Elena SAMKOVA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Women 23 October 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Elena ERANINA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
10.03,36 |
60 |
2 |
Veronika SUSLOVA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
10.04,04 |
40 |
3 |
Nina KLIMENCZOVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
10.04,25 |
20 |
4 |
Ekaterina KOSHELEVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
10.04,34 |
10 |
5 |
Ekaterina KOMOVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
10.04,35 |
6 |
6 |
Karina RAKHMATOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
10.18,98 |
5 |
7 |
Vladlena ROGATKINA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
10.05,02 |
3 |
8 |
Darya BESKROVNYKH
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
10.12,34 |
3 |
9 |
Polina BUKINA
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
10.14,34 |
3 |
10 |
Kristina KEMAEVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
10.14,40 |
3 |
11 |
Sofiya MIGOVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
10.06,34 |
2 |
12 |
Anastasiya BUGAKOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
10.30,30 |
2 |
13 |
Polina UPIROVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
10.05,68 |
|
14 |
Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
10.07,63 |
|
15 |
Kseniya BODUNOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
10.13,92 |
|
16 |
Kseniya EVGRAFOVA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
10.13,93 |
|