Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER) 17 October 2020 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Women 17 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie WARMUTH | LA1 | GER | 40,74 | ||
2 | Jenny PEIßKER | LSA | GER | 41,41 | SB | |
3 | Josie HOFMANN | LSA | GER | 41,95 | SB | |
4 | Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI | LA2 | GER | 42,27 | SB | |
5 | Emelie VOGELSANG | LB2 | GER | 43,46 | SB | |
6 | Paula PFEIFER | LC1 | GER | 44,91 | SB | |
7 | Sophie HENNIG | LC1 | GER | 45,86 | SB | |
8 | Elisa JANETZKI | LC1 | GER | 46,44 | PR SB | |
9 | Stella Marie JUNGE | LC2 | GER | 46,54 | SB | |
10 | Anna GUZOWSKI | LC1 | GER | 50,74 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 17 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI | LA2 | GER | 42,30 | ||
2 | Emelie VOGELSANG | LB2 | GER | 43,27 | SB | |
3 | Paula ALBRECHT | LYA | GER | 47,72 | SB | |
4 | Frida BRUSCH | LYA | GER | 48,02 | SB | |
5 | Anna GUZOWSKI | LC1 | GER | 51,04 | ||
6 | Leni Charlott HEINICKE | LYC | GER | 54,90 | PR SB | |
7 | Finnja THORWIRTH | LYB | GER | 54,96 | PR SB | |
8 | Lissy JUNGE | LYC | GER | 56,21 | PR SB | |
9 | Anni ELSTERMANN | LYC | GER | 57,90 | PR SB | |
10 | Jordan Felicitas OTT | LYC | GER | 59,23 | PR SB | |
11 | Rosa ANHALT | LYD | GER | 1.03,69 | PR SB | |
12 | Carla ALBRECHT | LYC | GER | 1.04,22 | SB | |
13 | Alisia KRÜGER | LYC | GER | 1.14,78 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 17 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vivien ZSCHIMMER | LB2 | GER | 1.26,45 | SB | |
2 | Aurelia MULSOW | LB2 | GER | 1.28,12 | SB | |
3 | Paula PFEIFER | LC1 | GER | 1.34,05 | PR SB | |
4 | Stella Marie JUNGE | LC2 | GER | 1.34,17 | SB | |
5 | Marlene ZINK | LB2 | GER | 1.34,66 | SB | |
6 | Sophie HENNIG | LC1 | GER | 1.35,63 | PR SB | |
7 | Elisa JANETZKI | LC1 | GER | 1.38,53 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 17 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josie HOFMANN | LSA | GER | 2.08,68 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women 17 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marta OTTO | LYC | GER | 14,23 | SB | |
2 | Rosa ANHALT | LYD | GER | 14,26 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 17 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frida BRUSCH | LYA | GER | 29,87 | SB | |
2 | Paula ALBRECHT | LYA | GER | 30,23 | SB | |
3 | Leni Charlott HEINICKE | LYC | GER | 33,76 | SB | |
4 | Finnja THORWIRTH | LYB | GER | 34,03 | SB | |
5 | Lissy JUNGE | LYC | GER | 34,53 | SB | |
6 | Anni ELSTERMANN | LYC | GER | 35,34 | SB | |
7 | Jordan Felicitas OTT | LYC | GER | 36,35 | SB | |
8 | Marta OTTO | LYC | GER | 37,62 | SB | |
9 | Carla ALBRECHT | LYC | GER | 38,75 | SB | |
10 | Alisia KRÜGER | LYC | GER | 39,77 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names