Chelyabinsk Speed Skating Federation Prize
Chelyabinsk 7 - 8 October 2020 Source: www.um74.ru
Men - Junior A
Name | 500m | 1500m | 1000m | 3000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 October 2020 | 7 October 2020 | 8 October 2020 | 8 October 2020 | ||||||||
Nikita VARAVKIN | MA2 | IAR | 37,53 | (1) SB | 1.56,74 | (2) SB | 1.14,21 | (1) SB | 4.19,16 | (6) SB | |
Ruslan SAFIN | MA1 | IAR | 38,03 | (2) | 1.58,65 | (7) SB | 4.20,92 | (8) | |||
Matvej TUMANOV | MA2 | IAR | 38,14 | (3) | 1.58,52 | (6) SB | 1.14,97 | (2) | |||
Aleksandr STRELECZ | MA2 | IAR | 38,16 | (4) PR | 1.59,58 | (9) SB | 1.15,63 | (3) PR | 4.29,59 | (16) SB | |
Semen POLISHHUK | MA2 | IAR | 38,64 | (5) PR | 1.59,53 | (8) PR | 1.16,61 | (7) PR | |||
Egor SHOROKHOV | MA1 | IAR | 38,80 | (6) SB | 2.01,27 | (10) SB | 1.16,53 | (6) SB | 4.32,13 | (18) | |
Egor MENSHIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 38,85 | (7) SB | 1.56,37 | (1) SB | 1.16,40 | (4) PR | 4.06,01 | (2) PR | |
Kirill ZUEV | MA1 | IAR | 39,07 | (8) SB | 4.24,51 | (12) SB | |||||
Semyon KONONOV | MA2 | IAR | 39,10 | (9) PR | 1.58,46 | (5) PR | 1.16,44 | (5) PR | 4.03,74 | (1) PR | |
Filipp SHAGEEV | MA2 | IAR | 39,11(4) | (10) SB | 1.19,23 | (12) SB | |||||
Aleksandr SALAMATOV | MA1 | IAR | 39,11(9) | (11) PR | DNS | 1.18,41 | (10) PR | ||||
German GRACHEV | MA2 | IAR | 39,15 | (12) SB | 1.57,92 | (4) SB | WDR | ||||
Sergej LEONENKO | MA1 | IAR | 39,24 | (13) PR | 1.18,25 | (9) | 4.11,55 | (4) | |||
Vladislav ZAJNULIN | MA2 | IAR | 39,63 | (14) SB | 2.02,81 | (11) PR | 1.18,60 | (11) SB | 4.28,86 | (15) SB | |
Egor DAVYDOV | MA1 | IAR | 39,81 | (15) | 4.31,21 | (17) SB | |||||
Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ | MA1 | IAR | 40,07 | (16) SB | 2.04,84 | (14) PR | 1.20,74 | (14) PR | 4.38,84 | (21) SB | |
Aleksej KHARCHIKOV | MA1 | IAR | 40,11 | (17) SB | 2.06,41 | (17) SB | 1.20,05 | (13) SB | |||
Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV | MA2 | IAR | 40,16 | (18) SB | 2.02,84 | (12) SB | 1.27,12 | (22) SB | 4.25,95 | (13) SB | |
Yakub GANDALOEV | MA2 | IAR | 40,32 | (19) SB | 2.07,59 | (18) SB | 1.22,35 | (17) SB | |||
Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MA1 | IAR | 40,57 | (20) SB | 1.57,57 | (3) SB | 1.17,91 | (8) PR | 4.09,64 | (3) SB | |
Artemij DOROFEEV | MA1 | IAR | 40,73 | (21) | 4.20,46 | (7) | |||||
Gleb KOCHUROV | MA1 | IAR | 41,07 | (22) PR | 2.05,36 | (15) PR | 1.20,80 | (15) PR | 4.23,66 | (10) PR | |
Igor BODROV | MA2 | IAR | 41,39 | (23) SB | 2.03,18 | (13) SB | 4.13,36 | (5) SB | |||
Danila CHEREPKIN | MA1 | IAR | 41,41 | (24) PR | 2.08,50 | (20) PR | 1.23,45 | (21) PR | 4.42,17 | (22) | |
Grigorij PECHISHHEV | MA1 | IAR | 41,56 | (25) | 2.08,37 | (19) | 1.22,46 | (18) SB | 4.34,32 | (19) SB | |
Maksim AFANASEV (2002) | MA1 | IAR | 42,16 | (26) SB | 2.06,00 | (16) SB | 1.23,19 | (19) SB | 4.23,98 | (11) SB | |
Gleb SHMONIN | MA1 | IAR | 42,54 | (27) SB | 2.20,03 | (22) SB | DNS | ||||
Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN | MA1 | IAR | 42,92 | (28) SB | WDR | ||||||
Ivan GRECHISHNOV | MA1 | IAR | 43,93 | (29) PR | 2.12,05 | (21) PR | 1.27,97 | (23) PR | 4.38,14 | (20) PR | |
Vladislav KLYKOV | MA1 | IAR | 44,98 | (30) SB | 1.37,86 | (25) SB | |||||
Aleksandr VOLOCZKOV | MA1 | IAR | 45,47 | (31) SB | DNS | 1.32,51 | (24) SB | ||||
Stanislav UKHANOV | MA1 | IAR | DQ | 4.23,01 | (9) PR | ||||||
Maksim STOLYAROV | MA2 | IAR | 1.22,34 | (16) SB | 4.27,56 | (14) | |||||
Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH | MA1 | IAR | 1.23,27 | (20) SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names