City Festival of the North
Olenegorsk 11 - 12 March 2020 Source: K. Borgström
500m Men - Junior B/C 11 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita RAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,02 | ||
2 | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 43,28 | ||
3 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,74 | ||
4 | Timur GUSEV | MYA | IAR | 51,46 | PR SB | |
5 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MC2 | IAR | 51,80 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B/C 11 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita RAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.22,41 | ||
2 | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,43 | ||
3 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,92 | ||
4 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.47,55 | ||
5 | Timur GUSEV | MYA | IAR | 1.52,36 |
500m Men - Junior D 11 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 47,93 | ||
2 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MYB | IAR | 50,87 | ||
3 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MYB | IAR | 56,82 | ||
4 | Kim SOBOLEV | MYA | IAR | 1.12,83 |
1000m Men - Junior D 11 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.43,78 | ||
2 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.48,73 | ||
3 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MYB | IAR | 1.57,14 | ||
4 | Kim SOBOLEV | MYA | IAR | 2.39,35 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E 11 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil LEBEDEV (2009) | MYD | IAR | 12,64 | SB | |
2 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MYC | IAR | 12,88 | ||
3 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MYD | IAR | 12,99 | ||
4 | Kirill GNEBEDYUK | MYC | IAR | 13,11 | SB | |
5 | Evgenij MURNIKOV | MYC | IAR | 13,62 | ||
6 | Ilya TYURIN | MYE | IAR | 13,82 | SB | |
7 | Rodion KOLOCEJ | MYC | IAR | 13,84 | SB | |
7 | Ivan VALIGURA | MYE | IAR | 13,84 | SB | |
9 | Aleksej DEREVYANKO | MYD | IAR | 13,89 | SB | |
10 | Semen SAFONOV | MYD | IAR | 13,91 | ||
11 | Artur RZHEVSKIJ | MYE | IAR | 14,22 | ||
12 | Mikhail LEVSHAKOV | MYC | IAR | 14,67 | ||
13 | Konstantin YACENKO | MYE | IAR | 14,96 | ||
14 | Roman KRAKHMALEV | MYD | IAR | 20,38 | ||
15 | Egor RYZHOV | MYD | IAR | 20,75 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 11 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil LEBEDEV (2009) | MYD | IAR | 36,31 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MYD | IAR | 37,95 | ||
3 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MYC | IAR | 38,47 | ||
4 | Kirill GNEBEDYUK | MYC | IAR | 39,33 | SB | |
5 | Artur RZHEVSKIJ | MYE | IAR | 41,47 | ||
6 | Aleksej DEREVYANKO | MYD | IAR | 41,70 | ||
7 | Semen SAFONOV | MYD | IAR | 41,73 | ||
8 | Rodion KOLOCEJ | MYC | IAR | 43,01 | ||
9 | Evgenij MURNIKOV | MYC | IAR | 43,15 | ||
10 | Ivan VALIGURA | MYE | IAR | 43,75 | ||
11 | Mikhail LEVSHAKOV | MYC | IAR | 44,75 | ||
12 | Roman KRAKHMALEV | MYD | IAR | 44,98 | SB | |
13 | Ilya TYURIN | MYE | IAR | 45,06 | ||
14 | Konstantin YACENKO | MYE | IAR | 45,93 | ||
15 | Egor RYZHOV | MYD | IAR | 1.40,07 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 11 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktor GRISHANOV | MYF | IAR | 14,88 | SB | |
2 | Timofej SAFONOV | MYF | IAR | 15,49 | SB | |
3 | Vladislav USTINOV | MYF | IAR | 17,30 | SB | |
4 | Daniil NIKITIN (2012) | MYF | IAR | 18,25 | SB | |
5 | Artem KHARIN | MYF | IAR | 18,37 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F 11 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktor GRISHANOV | MYF | IAR | 48,53 | ||
2 | Timofej SAFONOV | MYF | IAR | 52,42 | ||
3 | Vladislav USTINOV | MYF | IAR | 53,26 | SB | |
4 | Artem KHARIN | MYF | IAR | 1.00,64 | ||
5 | Daniil NIKITIN (2012) | MYF | IAR | 1.01,22 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior G 11 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marat STERLYAGOV | MYF | IAR | 15,21 | SB | |
2 | Timofej KARACHEV | MYF | IAR | 19,02 | SB | |
3 | Pavel SHKREDKO | MYF | IAR | 25,11 | ||
4 | Evgenij MAKUKHA | MYF | IAR | 28,04 | SB | |
5 | Maksim LISICYN (2013) | MYF | IAR | 34,91 | ||
6 | Mikhail SHKREDKO | MYF | IAR | 35,39 | ||
7 | Nikita VYALYJ | MYF | IAR | 36,13 | SB | |
8 | Vladislav BRYUKHANOV | MYF | IAR | 38,42 | ||
9 | Igor KAPITANOV | MYF | IAR | 41,28 | SB | |
10 | Daniil SHAKLEIN | MYF | IAR | 50,30 | SB | |
11 | Semen CHAUZOV | MYF | IAR | 54,11 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men - Junior G 11 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marat STERLYAGOV | MYF | IAR | 16,10 | ||
2 | Pavel SHKREDKO | MYF | IAR | 18,55 | SB | |
3 | Timofej KARACHEV | MYF | IAR | 21,10 | ||
4 | Evgenij MAKUKHA | MYF | IAR | 22,91 | SB | |
5 | Maksim LISICYN (2013) | MYF | IAR | 23,83 | SB | |
6 | Vladislav BRYUKHANOV | MYF | IAR | 30,02 | SB | |
7 | Mikhail SHKREDKO | MYF | IAR | 31,84 | ||
8 | Daniil SHAKLEIN | MYF | IAR | 36,15 | SB | |
9 | Nikita VYALYJ | MYF | IAR | 43,16 | ||
10 | Semen CHAUZOV | MYF | IAR | 58,44 | ||
DNS | Igor KAPITANOV | MYF | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B/C 12 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita RAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 44,06 | ||
2 | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 44,94 | ||
3 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,61 | ||
4 | Timur GUSEV | MYA | IAR | 54,14 | ||
5 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MC2 | IAR | 57,09 |
1000m Men - Junior B/C 12 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita RAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.23,54 | ||
2 | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 1.36,11 | ||
3 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.40,69 | ||
4 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.57,12 | ||
5 | Timur GUSEV | MYA | IAR | 2.00,42 |
500m Men - Junior D 12 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 51,62 | ||
2 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MYB | IAR | 52,43 | ||
3 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MYB | IAR | 57,43 | ||
4 | Kim SOBOLEV | MYA | IAR | 1.15,44 |
1000m Men - Junior D 12 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.49,09 | ||
2 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.50,25 | ||
3 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MYB | IAR | 2.02,90 | ||
4 | Kim SOBOLEV | MYA | IAR | 2.56,17 |
100m Men - Junior E 12 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MYC | IAR | 14,09 | ||
2 | Daniil LEBEDEV (2009) | MYD | IAR | 14,46 | ||
2 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MYD | IAR | 14,46 | ||
4 | Kirill GNEBEDYUK | MYC | IAR | 14,73 | ||
5 | Evgenij MURNIKOV | MYC | IAR | 14,97 | ||
6 | Ilya TYURIN | MYE | IAR | 15,40 | ||
7 | Rodion KOLOCEJ | MYC | IAR | 15,50 | ||
7 | Ivan VALIGURA | MYE | IAR | 15,50 | ||
9 | Semen SAFONOV | MYD | IAR | 15,77 | ||
10 | Mikhail LEVSHAKOV | MYC | IAR | 16,11 | ||
11 | Konstantin YACENKO | MYE | IAR | 17,54 | ||
12 | Roman KRAKHMALEV | MYD | IAR | 17,89 | ||
13 | Aleksej DEREVYANKO | MYD | IAR | 18,93 | ||
14 | Egor RYZHOV | MYD | IAR | 31,81 | ||
DNS | Artur RZHEVSKIJ | MYE | IAR | DNS |
300m Men - Junior E 12 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil LEBEDEV (2009) | MYD | IAR | 36,25 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MYD | IAR | 37,80 | ||
3 | Kirill GNEBEDYUK | MYC | IAR | 38,22 | SB | |
4 | Rodion KOLOCEJ | MYC | IAR | 42,35 | ||
5 | Evgenij MURNIKOV | MYC | IAR | 42,68 | ||
6 | Semen SAFONOV | MYD | IAR | 43,25 | ||
7 | Ivan VALIGURA | MYE | IAR | 44,25 | ||
8 | Ilya TYURIN | MYE | IAR | 45,22 | ||
9 | Mikhail LEVSHAKOV | MYC | IAR | 45,57 | ||
10 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MYC | IAR | 47,93 | ||
11 | Roman KRAKHMALEV | MYD | IAR | 48,63 | ||
12 | Konstantin YACENKO | MYE | IAR | 49,70 | ||
13 | Aleksej DEREVYANKO | MYD | IAR | 50,29 | ||
14 | Egor RYZHOV | MYD | IAR | 1.01,24 | ||
DNS | Artur RZHEVSKIJ | MYE | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 12 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill EFIMOV | MYE | IAR | 16,99 | ||
2 | Viktor GRISHANOV | MYF | IAR | 18,14 | ||
3 | Vladislav USTINOV | MYF | IAR | 18,37 | ||
4 | Timofej SAFONOV | MYF | IAR | 19,09 | ||
5 | Dmitrij KUZHELEV | MYF | IAR | 20,37 | SB | |
6 | Daniil NIKITIN (2012) | MYF | IAR | 20,38 | ||
7 | Aleksandr VASILASHKO | MYE | IAR | 22,15 | ||
8 | Artem KHARIN | MYF | IAR | 23,88 | ||
9 | Maksim SHVED | MYF | IAR | 27,53 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F 12 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktor GRISHANOV | MYF | IAR | 48,00 | ||
2 | Kirill EFIMOV | MYE | IAR | 48,96 | ||
3 | Timofej SAFONOV | MYF | IAR | 54,43 | ||
4 | Dmitrij KUZHELEV | MYF | IAR | 54,89 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandr VASILASHKO | MYE | IAR | 56,31 | SB | |
6 | Daniil NIKITIN (2012) | MYF | IAR | 1.00,58 | SB | |
7 | Vladislav USTINOV | MYF | IAR | 1.01,12 | ||
8 | Artem KHARIN | MYF | IAR | 1.15,24 | ||
9 | Maksim SHVED | MYF | IAR | 1.30,40 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names