Ulaanbaatar Championships
Ulaanbaatar (MGL) 18 - 19 January 2020 Source: K. Borgström
500m Women - Group A 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altan-Ochir ZUL | LSA | MGL | 42,46 | ||
2 | Battulga GERELTUYA | LN1 | MGL | 45,94 | SB | |
3 | Gankhuyag ENKHZUL | LB2 | MGL | 46,25 | PR SB | |
4 | Amgalanbayar SOLONGO | LB2 | MGL | 50,05 | SB | |
5 | Erdenesaikhan NOMINGOO | LB2 | MGL | 55,65 | SB | |
6 | Gurbazar NOMIN-ERDENE (2003) | LB2 | MGL | 56,46 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Group A 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altan-Ochir ZUL | LSA | MGL | 2.18,95 | ||
2 | Battulga GERELTUYA | LN1 | MGL | 2.26,32 | SB | |
3 | Gankhuyag ENKHZUL | LB2 | MGL | 2.34,92 | SB | |
4 | Gurbazar NOMIN-ERDENE (2003) | LB2 | MGL | 3.01,68 | SB | |
5 | Amgalanbayar SOLONGO | LB2 | MGL | 3.14,06 | SB | |
6 | Erdenesaikhan NOMINGOO | LB2 | MGL | 3.15,80 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Group B 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nyam-Osor SHIRMENTUYA | LB1 | MGL | 50,49 | PR SB | |
2 | Enkhmaa ANUJIN | LB1 | MGL | 52,78 | PR SB | |
3 | Chuluuntsetseg TSENGELBAYAR | LB1 | MGL | 52,80 | PR SB | |
4 | Ichinkhorloo KHULAN | LC2 | MGL | 1.04,11 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Group B 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ichinkhorloo KHULAN | LC2 | MGL | 2.54,97 | SB | |
2 | Nyam-Osor SHIRMENTUYA | LB1 | MGL | 2.56,41 | PR SB | |
3 | Chuluuntsetseg TSENGELBAYAR | LB1 | MGL | 3.03,21 | PR SB | |
4 | Enkhmaa ANUJIN | LB1 | MGL | 3.07,28 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Group C 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altansukh ENKHJIN | LC1 | MGL | 1.01,02 | SB | |
2 | Munkhbayar NOMINJARGAL | LC1 | MGL | 1.03,87 | SB | |
3 | Bayasgalan EMUJIN | LYA | MGL | 1.06,20 | SB | |
4 | Battulga TSASANCHIMEG | LC1 | MGL | 1.12,84 | SB | |
5 | M. MUNKH-UNDRAL | L? | MGL | 1.19,91 | PR SB | |
6 | Z. NINJIN | L? | MGL | 1.20,17 | PR SB | |
7 | A. SOLONGOTSATSRAL | L? | MGL | 2.02,05 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Group D 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maitsetseg SUVD-ERDENE | LYB | MGL | 36,55 | SB | |
2 | Erdenesaikhan URTNASAN | LYB | MGL | 37,66 | SB | |
3 | Gochoosuren GANTIGMAA | LYC | MGL | 38,36 | SB | |
4 | Batchuluun SOLONGOBAYAR | LYB | MGL | 42,70 | SB | |
5 | Batbyamba UNDRAM | LYC | MGL | 44,36 | SB | |
6 | Munkhtsatsral MUNKHJIN | LYC | MGL | 45,69 | SB | |
7 | G. SARANGEREL (2) | L? | MGL | 45,78 | SB | |
8 | Zulbaatar MINJINSOR | LYC | MGL | 49,80 | SB | |
9 | B. NOMIN | L? | MGL | 50,20 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Group E 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gochoosuren GANJIGUUR | LYE | MGL | 14,65 | SB | |
2 | Batzolboo ENGUUN | LYE | MGL | 14,97 | SB | |
3 | Enkh-Amgalan ENEREL | LYC | MGL | 20,11 | SB | |
4 | Bayarjargal MISHEEL | L? | MGL | 27,41 | SB | |
5 | P. MUNKHTUUL | L? | MGL | 36,61 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Group A 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altan-Ochir ZUL | LSA | MGL | 1.26,81 | ||
2 | Battulga GERELTUYA | LN1 | MGL | 1.32,10 | SB | |
3 | Gankhuyag ENKHZUL | LB2 | MGL | 1.38,42 | ||
4 | Amgalanbayar SOLONGO | LB2 | MGL | 1.45,14 | SB | |
5 | Gurbazar NOMIN-ERDENE (2003) | LB2 | MGL | 1.51,25 | SB | |
6 | Erdenesaikhan NOMINGOO | LB2 | MGL | 1.57,21 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Group B 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nyam-Osor SHIRMENTUYA | LB1 | MGL | 1.45,26 | PR SB | |
2 | Ichinkhorloo KHULAN | LC2 | MGL | 1.45,65 | PR SB | |
3 | Chuluuntsetseg TSENGELBAYAR | LB1 | MGL | 1.53,37 | PR SB | |
4 | Enkhmaa ANUJIN | LB1 | MGL | 2.06,25 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Group C 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayasgalan EMUJIN | LYA | MGL | 2.08,70 | PR SB | |
2 | Munkhbayar NOMINJARGAL | LC1 | MGL | 2.18,58 | SB | |
3 | Altansukh ENKHJIN | LC1 | MGL | 2.20,98 | SB | |
4 | M. MUNKH-UNDRAL | L? | MGL | 2.25,15 | PR SB | |
5 | Battulga TSASANCHIMEG | LC1 | MGL | 2.30,25 | SB | |
6 | Z. NINJIN | L? | MGL | 2.56,39 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Group D 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maitsetseg SUVD-ERDENE | LYB | MGL | 1.01,10 | SB | |
2 | Erdenesaikhan URTNASAN | LYB | MGL | 1.02,48 | SB | |
3 | Gochoosuren GANTIGMAA | LYC | MGL | 1.12,29 | SB | |
4 | Munkhtsatsral MUNKHJIN | LYC | MGL | 1.12,68 | SB | |
5 | Batbyamba UNDRAM | LYC | MGL | 1.14,28 | PR SB | |
6 | Zulbaatar MINJINSOR | LYC | MGL | 1.14,90 | SB | |
7 | Batchuluun SOLONGOBAYAR | LYB | MGL | 1.21,28 | PR SB | |
8 | G. SARANGEREL (2) | L? | MGL | 1.26,63 | PR SB | |
9 | B. NOMIN | L? | MGL | 1.30,98 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Group E 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Batzolboo ENGUUN | LYE | MGL | 41,88 | SB | |
2 | Gochoosuren GANJIGUUR | LYE | MGL | 45,55 | SB | |
3 | Enkh-Amgalan ENEREL | LYC | MGL | 1.04,23 | SB | |
4 | Bayarjargal MISHEEL | L? | MGL | 1.26,32 | SB | |
5 | P. MUNKHTUUL | L? | MGL | 1.31,83 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names