Bratwurstrennen
Erfurt (GER) 7 March 2020 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Women 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lena ROST | LA2 | GER | 47,11 | SB | |
2 | Elisa JANETZKI | LYA | GER | 47,32 | ||
3 | Marie-Theres GÖTZE | LYA | GER | 50,40 | SB | |
4 | Anna GUZOWSKI | LYA | GER | 50,83 | ||
5 | Finnja THORWIRTH | LYC | GER | 55,13 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilly PASSEK | LB1 | GER | 47,60 |
1000m Women 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia MEINIG | LYB | GER | 1.39,16 |
100m Women 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vivien ZSCHIMMER | LB1 | GER | 11,32 | SB | |
2 | Isabelle DUFT | LYA | GER | 11,52 | SB | |
3 | Paula PFEIFER | LYA | GER | 11,62 | SB | |
4 | Marlene ZINK | LB1 | GER | 11,65 | SB | |
5 | Aurelia MULSOW | LB1 | GER | 11,68 | SB | |
6 | Sophie HENNIG | LYA | GER | 11,88 | SB | |
7 | Jana LUNZE | LB1 | GER | 12,03 | SB | |
8 | Paula ALBRECHT | LYB | GER | 12,62 | SB | |
9 | Vivien WEIMANN | LYC | GER | 13,15 | SB | |
10 | Anna GUZOWSKI | LYA | GER | 13,26 | SB | |
11 | Julia TRUBJANSKY | LYF | GER | 17,04 | SB | |
12 | Laetitcia BAUER | LYD | GER | 17,19 | SB | |
13 | Pia JENTZSCH | LYF | GER | 17,42 | SB | |
14 | Rosalie PETER | LYF | GER | 17,83 | SB | |
15 | Sophia WERNER | LYF | GER | 18,35 | SB | |
16 | Denise NIEBERGALL | LYF | GER | 18,37 | SB | |
17 | Anouk BARTHEL | LYF | GER | 18,95 | SB | |
18 | Malia PÄTZOLD | LYF | GER | 19,66 | SB | |
19 | Hanna DROSTEN | LYF | GER | 21,16 | SB | |
20 | Jara SINNIG | LYF | GER | 21,42 | SB | |
21 | Lea PALT | LYF | GER | 23,59 | SB | |
22 | Katja KRUPOV | LYF | GER | 33,52 | SB | |
DNS | Katharina STEINHÖFEL | L? | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
200m Women 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paula PFEIFER | LYA | GER | 20,08 | SB | |
2 | Melissa SCHAEFER | LC1 | GER | 20,16 | SB | |
3 | Isabelle DUFT | LYA | GER | 20,58 | SB | |
4 | Stella Marie JUNGE | LC1 | GER | 20,97 | SB | |
5 | Sophie HENNIG | LYA | GER | 21,44 | SB | |
6 | Paula ALBRECHT | LYB | GER | 21,87 | SB | |
7 | Frida BRUSCH | LYB | GER | 22,08 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Women 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stella Marie JUNGE | LC1 | GER | 28,94 | SB | |
2 | Frida BRUSCH | LYB | GER | 30,61 | ||
3 | Emma SCHÖLER | LYC | GER | 31,37 | ||
4 | Lisa-Jasmin NOTHARD | LYB | GER | 31,91 | SB | |
5 | Annalina MÜLLER | LYB | GER | 31,96 | SB | |
6 | Vivien WEIMANN | LYC | GER | 32,64 | SB | |
7 | Mika Louise BRANDT | LYC | GER | 33,01 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names